[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-06-16 門別3R C4−1組 ダート1200m 晴 良 16:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アジュディケーティング 牡4
ティニー 鹿毛
(オグリキャップ)
岩崎香代子 原口牧場
|
石本孝 (北海道) |
6.1 門別
1200良 C4−2組 C4−2組 1 12頭5番1人 478kg 五十冬 56 1157(0.3)3.9 バルヴィ 1-1 |
5.19 門別
1000稍 C4−4組 C4−4組 1 10頭8番1人 474kg 五十冬 56 1035(0.9)3.8 ラブパッ 2-2 |
5.4 門別
1000重 C4−4組 C4−4組 1 7頭2番1人 480kg 五十冬 56 1024(1.0)37.9 ラブパッ 2-2 |
4.18 大井
1200良 C34歳選抜馬 C34歳選抜馬 7 16頭11番1人 492kg 柏木健 56 1168(0.6)40.2 ハッピー 1-1 |
3.7 大井
1400不 4歳 4歳 12 14頭7番4人 505kg 東原悠 55 1329(3.2)42.8 アポロス 7-7-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
ラスカルスズカ 牡4
フェリシティ 鹿毛
(サンダーガルチ)
橋本義次 佐藤義紀
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
6.2 門別
1200良 こもれ C4−1組 6 10頭4番6人 480kg 山口竜 56 1157(1.2)39.2 バブルガ 4-4 |
5.19 門別
1000稍 C4−1組 C4−1組 7 8頭6番8人 480kg 沼澤英 56 1036(1.8)38.6 マキハタ 6-5 |
5.5 門別
1000重 C4−1組 C4−1組 5 8頭1番5人 474kg 沼澤英 56 1028(1.7)37.2 マキハタ 8-7 |
4.29 門別
1200重 C4 C4 3 6頭1番5人 480kg 山口竜 56 1152(0.6)38.1 リーブル 1-1 |
1.3 金沢
1500重 新年初 C4 1 8 10頭3番8人 481kg 葛山晃 55 1412(4.1)41.3 カネコメ 10-9-7-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
アジュディケーティング 牝4
マターラミツル 鹿毛
(メジロマックイーン)
谷掛龍夫 岡田スタツド
|
田部和 (北海道) |
4.7 園田
1400良 C2 三4歳以上 C2 三4歳以上 7 10頭1番2人 455kg 松浦政 54 1347(1.0)4.1 ベストカ 5-3-3-6 |
3.24 園田
1400稍 C3 一4歳以上 C3 一4歳以上 1 11頭5番1人 458kg 松浦政 54 1313(1.2)39.7 マイネル 1-1-1-1 |
3.2 園田
1400不 C3 三4歳以上 C3 三4歳以上 2 12頭1番1人 447kg 松浦政 54 1302(0.0)38.5 クリスタ 5-5-3-3 |
2.3 園田
1400良 C3 二4歳以上 C3 二4歳以上 3 12頭3番1人 438kg 松浦政 54 1334(0.1)40.2 プティロ 4-3-3-3 |
11.18 門別
1000稍 サッポ C3−4組 1 12頭8番1人 470kg 小嶋久 54 1012(0.2)36.5 ハッピー 3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
サツカーボーイ 牝5
フォーティアイ 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
長塚こずえ 櫛桁牧場
|
大崎順 (北海道) |
6.2 門別
1200良 こもれ C4−1組 8 10頭3番10人 422kg 小国博 54 1167(2.2)4.0 バブルガ 6-9 |
5.19 門別
1200稍 C4−1組 C4−1組 8 11頭8番8人 416kg 小国博 54 1169(1.7)40.2 サクラフ 8-9 |
5.5 門別
1200重 C4−1組 C4−1組 4 10頭5番9人 410kg 小国博 54 1156(0.3)37.9 ベルリオ 9-8 |
11.17 門別
1000稍 C3−2組 C3−2組 8 12頭5番8人 416kg 齊藤正 54 1016(0.8)36.5 サルサデ 8-8 |
11.3 門別
1000重 どんど C3−2組 12 12頭5番12人 422kg 小嶋久 54 1029(3.1)37.6 ギガワッ 11-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
ティンバーカントリー 牡4
キタサンキャンドル 栗毛
(ThunderGulch)
田村誠 山野牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
6.2 門別
1200良 こもれ C4−1組 5 10頭5番8人 464kg 沼澤英 56 1157(1.2)3.9 バブルガ 6-6 |
5.19 門別
1700稍 ヒスイ C4−1組 10 11頭2番9人 464kg 沼澤英 56 1561(2.1)4.0 シャンハ 7-6-6-9 |
5.5 門別
1700重 ホッカ C4−1組 3 9頭5番7人 458kg 沼澤英 56 1540(0.7)39.2 パレスソ 8-7-6-6 |
4.29 門別
1200重 C4 C4 2 6頭5番2人 462kg 沼澤英 56 1151(0.5)37.5 リーブル 4-4 |
3.30 園田
1400良 C2 一4歳以上 C2 一4歳以上 8 12頭7番8人 472kg 松平幸 56 1334(1.3)39.5 マイアイ 11-11-11-11 |
|
6 | 6 |
サクラローレル 牡4
プラデシュ 栗毛
(Generous)
平岡茂樹 藤沢牧場
|
村上正 (北海道) |
6.2 門別
1000良 C4−1組 C4−1組 3 11頭9番8人 470kg 寺地誠 56 1029(1.6)38.3 ベルガマ 9-9 |
5.12 門別
1200稍 C4−2組 C4−2組 1 6頭6番4人 466kg 寺地誠 56 1170(0.2)39.8 ミルクボ 2-2 |
5.5 門別
1200重 C4−1組 C4−1組 5 10頭6番8人 468kg 寺地誠 56 1160(0.7)38.9 ベルリオ 5-5 |
11.17 門別
1000稍 C3−2組 C3−2組 10 12頭11番10人 490kg 秋田大 56 1022(1.4)37.1 サルサデ 8-9 |
11.3 門別
1000重 どんど C3−2組 11 12頭10番9人 488kg 秋田大 56 1028(3.0)37.7 ギガワッ 10-9 |
|
7 |
ティンバーカントリー 牝3
パッションキャリー 鹿毛
(ヤマニンゼファー)
中田和宏 有限会社中田牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
5.25 門別
1200良 3歳条件4−1組 3歳条件4−1組 5 12頭3番0人 482kg 服部茂 54 1162(0.8)0.0 サプライ 8-9 |
5.12 門別
1200稍 3歳 条件未勝利 3歳 条件未勝利 1 11頭9番1人 480kg 宮崎光 54 1152(0.5)39.2 ムーンラ 1-2 |
4.29 門別
1200重 3歳条件未勝利 3歳条件未勝利 3 12頭10番2人 482kg 服部茂 54 1152(0.4)37.9 ミスシシ 6-5 |
11.16 門別
1200稍 スズカ 2歳4−1組 4 10頭7番9人 464kg 岩橋勇 54 1141(0.5)37.3 ハピネス 7-8 |
11.11 門別
1200不 JRA 2歳牝馬認定未勝利 7 9頭2番5人 466kg 服部茂 54 1151(1.4)38.5 ドクター 4-6 |
||
7 | 8 |
RockofGibr セン5
Margot 鹿毛
(Sadler’sWells)
山田東樹 JohnConnaughton
|
廣森久 (北海道) |
6.2 門別
1200良 こもれ C4−1組 9 10頭1番9人 502kg 小林靖 56 1172(2.7)40.3 バブルガ 10-10 |
5.3 門別
1200重 C4−3組 C4−3組 1 7頭1番2人 496kg 小林靖 56 1176(0.0)39.2 ミキノカ 5-5 |
11.18 門別
1700稍 サッポ C3−4組 5 12頭11番11人 500kg 小林靖 56 1514(0.6)40.8 フィール 1-4-3-1 |
11.11 門別
1200不 C3−4組 C3−4組 6 10頭4番6人 500kg 小林靖 56 1154(1.3)38.7 クラシッ 7-7 |
11.2 門別
1200稍 サッポ C3−5組 3 11頭8番2人 500kg 小林靖 56 1161(1.0)39.5 ブラック 2-3 |
|
9 |
アグネスデジタル 牡3
メグミアリダー 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
高澤正幸 イズモリファーム
|
田中正 (北海道) |
6.2 門別
1200良 こもれ C4−1組 2 10頭6番2人 484kg 川島洋 56 1145(0.0)38.3 バブルガ 3-3 |
5.19 門別
1200稍 C4−1組 C4−1組 2 11頭5番1人 488kg 川島洋 56 1154(0.2)39.3 サクラフ 5-5 |
4.17 J小倉
1000 3歳未勝利 11 14頭14番7人 488kg 津村明 56 1021(2.1)38.3 シゲルカ 7-8 |
2.26 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 10 16頭4番8人 488kg 丹内祐 56 1525(3.2)42.5 ノッティ 5-5-4-4 |
2.5 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 11 16頭12番7人 492kg 津村明 56 1304(1.6)40.2 イカルス 7-7 |
||
8 | 10 |
ウイングアロー 牡4
ジンデンハナコ 鹿毛
(カリスタグローリ)
柳橋俊昭 富川牧場
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
6.2 門別
1200良 こもれ C4−1組 4 10頭2番7人 466kg 馬渕繁 56 1154(0.9)38.7 バブルガ 6-6 |
5.19 門別
1700稍 ヒスイ C4−1組 8 11頭8番8人 464kg 馬渕繁 56 1557(1.7)38.8 シャンハ 11-11-11-7 |
5.5 門別
1700重 ホッカ C4−1組 6 9頭7番4人 466kg 馬渕繁 56 1546(1.3)40.7 パレスソ 2-2-1-1 |
11.10 門別
1700不 C3−2組 C3−2組 6 10頭3番6人 456kg 馬渕繁 56 1492(0.9)38.4 シルクフ 5-5-6-5 |
10.27 門別
1700稍 C3−2組 C3−2組 6 9頭3番2人 460kg 馬渕繁 56 1521(1.2)39.8 ウエスト 7-6-5-5 |
|
11 |
マイネルラヴ 牝4
イシノロムルス 黒鹿毛
(イブンベイ)
島瀬順一 友田牧場
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
6.2 門別
1000良 C4−1組 C4−1組 4 11頭8番4人 440kg 服部茂 54 1030(1.7)38.2 ベルガマ 10-9 |
5.11 門別
1000稍 C4−2組 C4−2組 2 8頭2番2人 438kg 服部茂 54 1022(0.3)36.2 ハッピー 6-6 |
5.5 門別
1000重 C4−1組 C4−1組 7 8頭8番1人 442kg 桑村真 54 1033(2.2)38.4 マキハタ 4-4 |
11.17 門別
1000稍 C3−2組 C3−2組 4 12頭6番2人 442kg 服部茂 54 1011(0.3)36.1 サルサデ 7-7 |
11.11 門別
1000不 C3−3組 C3−3組 2 7頭7番2人 442kg 服部茂 54 1017(0.2)35.7 ベルガマ 3-2 |