[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-06-01 門別10R C4−2組 ダート1200m 曇 良 19:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝3
マーベーカー 栗毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
アローネットサービス 白井吉美
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
5.18 門別
1200良 C4−2組 C4−2組 3 12頭2番4人 458kg 宮崎光 54 1157(0.5)39.4 バブルガ 1-1 |
2.20 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 13 16頭6番13人 440kg 津村明 54 1444(3.1)40.1 モンク 12-10 |
1.16 J中山
1800 3歳新馬 8 15頭13番8人 440kg 津村明 54 2006(2.5)42.8 ケイジー 10-10-7-6 |
|||
2 | 2 |
グラスワンダー 牝4
フレッシュミドリ 栗毛
(ブレイヴエストローマン)
佐藤孝 上山牧場
|
千葉津 (北海道) |
5.18 門別
1200良 C4−2組 C4−2組 4 12頭3番9人 432kg 小林靖 54 1166(1.4)39.2 バブルガ 5-5 |
5.4 門別
1200重 C4−2組 C4−2組 2 9頭6番7人 432kg 小林靖 54 1154(1.0)3.9 スペシャ 2-2 |
11.16 門別
1200稍 C3−3組 C3−3組 9 12頭5番12人 452kg 黒澤愛 54 1152(1.6)38.5 リッカタ 8-8 |
11.2 門別
1200稍 サッポ C3−3組 10 12頭4番11人 462kg 小林靖 54 1167(2.8)39.3 メイビー 7-8 |
10.19 門別
1200稍 C3−3組 C3−3組 5 12頭2番8人 460kg 桑村真 54 1145(0.9)38.2 タツフラ 6-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ブラックタキシード 牝5
イワフジシャルード 芦毛
(シャルード)
長濱秀昭 高田良一
|
伊藤靖 (北海道) |
5.18 門別
1200良 C4−2組 C4−2組 7 12頭5番10人 436kg 笹木美 54 1177(2.5)39.6 バブルガ 9-9 |
5.4 門別
1200重 C4−2組 C4−2組 9 9頭9番8人 430kg 笹木美 54 1173(2.9)40.4 スペシャ 7-7 |
11.11 門別
1200不 C3−4組 C3−4組 9 10頭1番9人 448kg 笹木美 54 1157(1.6)38.8 クラシッ 8-8 |
10.28 門別
1200稍 C3−4組 C3−4組 5 10頭9番8人 448kg 伊藤千 54 1165(1.4)39.4 セイウン 6-6 |
10.14 門別
1000稍 C3−3組 C3−3組 10 11頭1番11人 444kg 笹木美 54 1023(1.0)37.6 ノアスピ 6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
チーフベアハート セン7
ホワイトローズ 芦毛
(ボールドノースマン)
平岡茂樹 藤沢牧場
|
村上正 (北海道) |
5.18 門別
1200良 C4−2組 C4−2組 6 12頭8番7人 470kg 黒澤愛 56 1172(2.0)38.4 バブルガ 12-11 |
5.3 門別
1000重 C4−2組 C4−2組 3 8頭4番7人 480kg 寺地誠 56 1039(0.1)37.8 ブラック 8-8 |
11.16 門別
1700稍 C3−1組 C3−1組 11 12頭8番12人 476kg 櫻井拓 56 1511(2.0)38.5 ケイエム 10-10-12-12 |
11.2 門別
1700稍 ひだか C3−1組 9 12頭8番10人 480kg 櫻井拓 56 1512(1.7)39.6 トーセン 6-6-6-9 |
10.19 門別
1700稍 C3−1組 C3−1組 12 12頭11番10人 476kg 川島洋 56 1513(3.1)38.8 ロクイチ 12-12-12-12 |
|
5 | 5 |
アジュディケーティング 牡4
ティニー 鹿毛
(オグリキャップ)
岩崎香代子 原口牧場
|
石本孝 (北海道) |
5.19 門別
1000稍 C4−4組 C4−4組 1 10頭8番1人 474kg 五十冬 56 1035(0.9)3.8 ラブパッ 2-2 |
5.4 門別
1000重 C4−4組 C4−4組 1 7頭2番1人 480kg 五十冬 56 1024(1.0)37.9 ラブパッ 2-2 |
4.18 大井
1200良 C34歳選抜馬 C34歳選抜馬 7 16頭11番1人 492kg 柏木健 56 1168(0.6)40.2 ハッピー 1-1 |
3.7 大井
1400不 4歳 4歳 12 14頭7番4人 505kg 東原悠 55 1329(3.2)42.8 アポロス 7-7-8 |
||
6 |
プリサイスエンド 牡4
クリスタルヴィオレ 芦毛
(SkipAway)
(有)荻伏服部牧場 荻伏服部牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
5.18 門別
1200良 C4−2組 C4−2組 5 12頭6番2人 502kg 川島洋 56 1166(1.4)38.7 バブルガ 8-7 |
5.4 門別
1200重 C4−3組 C4−3組 1 12頭10番3人 500kg 川島洋 56 1148(0.1)38.3 ゴールデ 3-2 |
11.4 門別
1700稍 C3−6組 C3−6組 出走取消 12頭5番0人 0kg 川島洋 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.26 門別
1000良 C3−6組 C3−6組 5 8頭5番5人 516kg 川島洋 56 1028(0.9)37.1 バトルオ 3-4 |
10.13 門別
1000重 C3−6組 C3−6組 5 8頭3番4人 502kg 川島洋 56 1025(0.9)37.7 ブラック 5-3 |
||
6 | 7 |
アルカセット 牝4
クイックリプライ 鹿毛
(Pulpit)
櫻井正 中川牧場
|
村上正 (北海道) |
5.22 J東京
1800 3歳未勝利 5 18頭16番14人 428kg 後藤浩 54 1491(0.9)3.6 イオス 16-14-14 |
5.2 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 9 10頭6番9人 430kg 田邊裕 54 1592(2.4)39.7 ヤマニン 7-8-6-6 |
4.18 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 8 14頭1番11人 434kg 北村宏 54 1566(2.0)40.4 ポルトゥ 13-13-13-12 |
2.7 J東京
1600 3歳新馬 9 16頭7番15人 424kg 吉田隼 54 1444(1.6)39.2 ネオスプ 11-11 |
||
8 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝4
ポンパドール 鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
田中昇 ノーザンファーム
|
若松平 (北海道) |
5.25 門別
1000良 C4−2組 C4−2組 競走取止 9頭2番0人 468kg 亀井洋 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.11 門別
1200稍 C4−4組 C4−4組 1 6頭1番2人 470kg 亀井洋 54 1174(0.2)39.1 メタボパ 1-1 |
5.4 門別
1200重 C4−3組 C4−3組 10 12頭2番6人 478kg 亀井洋 54 1176(2.8)39.5 バルヴィ 12-12 |
11.10 門別
1000不 C3−5組 C3−5組 7 10頭9番4人 468kg 佐々国 54 1026(1.7)37.4 パシコエ 7-8 |
10.26 門別
1000良 C3−6組 C3−6組 3 8頭6番1人 466kg 佐々国 54 1025(0.6)36.7 バトルオ 6-4 |
||
7 | 9 |
ダイタクサージャン 牝4
ニホンピロドリーム 栗毛
(ニホンピロウイナー)
長塚こずえ 森本牧場
|
大崎順 (北海道) |
5.25 門別
1000良 C4−2組 C4−2組 競走取止 9頭4番0人 438kg 小国博 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.18 門別
1200良 C4−2組 C4−2組 9 12頭11番11人 428kg 小国博 54 1181(2.9)40.3 バブルガ 7-7 |
5.11 門別
1000稍 C4−2組 C4−2組 6 8頭6番7人 434kg 小嶋久 54 1034(1.5)37.8 ハッピー 4-3 |
5.3 門別
1000重 C4−2組 C4−2組 8 8頭8番2人 438kg 小国博 54 1045(0.7)39.6 ブラック 2-2 |
10.20 門別
1000稍 C3−2組 C3−2組 2 12頭6番7人 442kg 小嶋久 54 1016(0.4)36.1 サスケハ 9-8 |
|
10 |
スキャターザゴールド 牝4
サクラアデヤカ 鹿毛
(サクラホクトオー)
田村義徳 西村和夫
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
5.18 門別
1200良 C4−2組 C4−2組 10 12頭9番12人 420kg 秋田大 54 1189(3.7)40.8 バブルガ 9-10 |
5.5 門別
1200重 C4−1組 C4−1組 9 10頭7番10人 416kg 秋田大 54 1174(2.1)39.8 ベルリオ 8-9 |
3.8 大井
1600不 4歳 4歳 14 15頭6番15人 422kg 中村尚 53 1470(4.3)42.9 ワイエス 9-11-13-12 |
2.14 大井
1200重 4歳 4歳 15 15頭8番15人 422kg 中村尚 53 1172(3.1)40.5 マイハマ 5-6 |
2.1 大井
1200良 4歳 4歳 14 14頭9番14人 421kg 中村尚 53 1188(4.0)41.9 ルミエー 6-8 |
||
8 | 11 |
グランデラ 牡4
シェリーバレンシア 栗毛
(スピニングワールド)
大野春男 三枝牧場
|
谷口常 (北海道) |
5.26 門別
1200良 C4−2組 C4−2組 5 8頭5番5人 442kg 小国博 56 1174(1.2)39.2 ベルモン 7-7 |
5.18 門別
1200良 C4−2組 C4−2組 8 12頭1番8人 440kg 下村瑠 56 1179(2.7)39.3 バブルガ 11-11 |
5.5 門別
1700重 C4−2組 C4−2組 10 12頭4番6人 444kg 小国博 56 1552(3.8)41.9 シャンハ 9-10-10-10 |
4.29 門別
1000重 C4 C4 6 7頭1番4人 448kg 岩橋勇 56 1029(1.7)37.7 バトルオ 7-7 |
1.10 水沢
1400不 C2二 C2 二組 2 10頭3番2人 440kg 高松亮 56 1357(1.2)42.4 ダンスト 6-6-5-3 |
|
12 |
サンライズペガサス 牝3
クリスタルフローラ 栗毛
(クリスタルグリツターズ)
(有)吉田牧場 吉田牧場
|
谷口常 (北海道) |
5.4 門別
1200重 C4−3組 C4−3組 6 12頭12番8人 450kg 佐々国 54 1154(0.6)38.9 バルヴィ 3-3 |
2.13 J小倉
1000 3歳未勝利 12 14頭7番11人 430kg 芹澤純 54 1011(2.5)3.7 エヴァン 13-13 |
1.22 J小倉
1200 3歳新馬 13 18頭6番14人 436kg 松山弘 54 1115(2.4)35.1 オースミ 14-14 |