[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-05-11 門別11R サンライズペガサス賞 B4−1組 ダート1800m 晴 稍 20:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダンスインザダーク 牝5
イブキスタイリスト 鹿毛
(トニービン)
田村誠 北陽ファーム
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
4.29 門別
1800重 門別町 B4−1組 8 8頭1番6人 448kg 山口竜 54 2026(6.8)40.2 タッチオ 8-8-8-8 |
11.16 門別
1800稍 北海道 B2−1組 9 11頭7番6人 468kg 山口竜 54 1559(1.3)39.6 ラブリー 1-1-1-1 |
11.2 門別
1800稍 むかわ B2−1組 7 9頭8番4人 456kg 山口竜 54 1574(2.1)39.7 ラブリー 5-5-5-3 |
10.14 門別
1800稍 シルバ C1−1組 1 14頭10番9人 462kg 杉村一 54 1555(0.2)37.8 ニシエイ 9-9-6-5 |
9.30 門別
1700稍 日高こ C1−1組 11 12頭11番6人 466kg 山口竜 54 1505(1.5)40.8 マイネフ 1-1-2-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
Kingmambo 牡4
Balistroika 栗毛
(Nijinsky)
(株)リアライズ BrushwoodStable
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
4.29 門別
1800重 門別町 B4−1組 2 8頭3番3人 514kg 桑村真 56 1559(0.1)37.5 タッチオ 2-2-2-1 |
1.22 J小倉
1700 4歳上 6 15頭8番8人 506kg 鮫島克 56 1470(0.3)3.9 エターナ 6-6-6-7 |
5.2 J京都
1800 3歳未勝利 3 13頭8番2人 498kg ウィリ 56 1553(0.2)37.9 ドリーム 3-3-3-4 |
4.4 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 3 13頭4番3人 492kg 岩田康 56 1586(0.4)39.1 ジュヌド 4-3-5-5 |
3.13 J中山
1800 3歳新馬 3 16頭10番8人 488kg 水口優 56 1595(0.3)39.9 ルナーレ 10-9-7-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ミラクルアドマイヤ 牡4
ゴールドファミリー 栗毛
(シャンハイ)
橋本善一 ★橋本牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
4.29 門別
1200重 ノーザ B4−1組 9 12頭3番8人 486kg 山口竜 56 1154(2.3)39.9 スズカラ 5-5 |
6.16 川崎
1400重 ジュー 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 12 12頭10番4人 468kg 戸崎圭 54 1313(4.2)42.7 トウカイ 3-3-4-7 |
5.11 川崎
1400稍 エメラ 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 6 12頭6番4人 472kg 町田直 54 1306(1.1)41.3 チェリー 3-3-2-1 |
4.20 大井
1600稍 3歳 3歳 11 16頭4番1人 472kg 戸崎圭 54 1452(1.7)42.5 ゴールデ 1-1-1-1 |
3.30 川崎
1500良 3歳 2イ 3歳 2イ 1 10頭1番1人 470kg 戸崎圭 54 1359(0.8)39.2 ドリーム 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ブライアンズタイム 牝5
ロージーズシスター 鹿毛
(RoyalAcademy)
門別善男 松浦牧場
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
4.29 門別
1800重 門別町 B4−1組 5 8頭7番4人 484kg 岩橋勇 54 1581(2.3)39.5 タッチオ 3-3-3-3 |
11.16 門別
1800稍 北海道 B2−1組 4 11頭6番4人 458kg 五十冬 54 1552(0.6)38.3 ラブリー 8-7-6-6 |
11.2 門別
1800稍 むかわ B2−1組 3 9頭7番1人 460kg 齊藤正 54 1564(1.1)3.9 ラブリー 3-3-3-3 |
10.19 門別
1800稍 室蘭カ B2−1組 2 9頭1番2人 460kg 五十冬 54 1541(1.1)38.1 ゴルトブ 5-5-2-2 |
9.30 門別
1700稍 日高こ C1−1組 1 12頭8番2人 462kg 岩橋勇 54 1490(0.1)38.9 サントア 5-5-5-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
タヤスツヨシ 牝4
ナノウシュカ 鹿毛
(Taufan)
石田勇 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
廣森久 (北海道) |
4.29 門別
1700重 日高町 B4−1組 3 9頭5番2人 474kg 服部茂 54 1504(0.4)38.4 プレザン 7-8-6-4 |
12.19 J小倉
1200 3歳上 10 18頭16番12人 468kg 嘉藤貴 54 1094(0.6)35.5 スマート 12-9 |
8.22 J新潟
1400 新発田城特別3歳上 18 18頭2番15人 460kg 嘉藤貴 52 1229(1.7)35.7 オルトリ 15-15 |
6.6 J東京
1600 3歳 5 18頭7番17人 450kg 嘉藤貴 54 1339(0.4)34.5 ウインク 12-13 |
5.23 J東京
1800 カーネーションC3歳 8 13頭12番12人 452kg 嘉藤貴 54 1509(1.5)36.7 ブーケド 12-12-12 |
|
6 | 6 |
イーグルカフェ 牝5
ダイトクサフラン 鹿毛
(カーネギー)
齋藤實 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
小野望 (北海道) |
4.29 門別
1200重 ノーザ B4−1組 8 12頭7番12人 498kg 佐々国 54 1150(1.9)37.8 スズカラ 12-12 |
10.14 浦和
1400良 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 10 12頭8番10人 472kg 小島太 54 1300(1.9)3.9 タカラシ 11-11-11-11 |
9.20 J札幌
1200 3歳上 12 16頭15番15人 468kg 小島太 55 1113(1.1)35.6 フリーソ 15-15 |
6.9 門別
1200良 ミザー A2−1組 9 11頭3番7人 484kg 小島太 54 1174(4.4)0.0 プリティ 11-10 |
4.25 J東京
2000 4歳上 9 12頭5番10人 478kg 伊藤工 55 2035(1.6)34.6 ネオスピ 10-11-11 |
|
7 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡4
アシヤマダム 鹿毛
(ラシアンルーブル)
戸川仁 戸川牧場
|
廣森久 (北海道) |
4.29 門別
1800重 門別町 B4−1組 3 8頭4番1人 458kg 小林靖 56 1566(0.8)37.9 タッチオ 4-4-4-3 |
8.19 門別
2600良 王冠賞 3歳オープン 2 11頭6番2人 448kg 服部茂 56 2534(0.2)38.8 クラキン 7-7-7-8-6-2 |
8.4 門別
1800稍 リゲル C1−1組 失格 9頭5番3人 454kg 小林靖 56 1554(0.1)38.7 コスモサ 5-6-6-6 |
7.22 門別
1800良 華月賞 3歳オープン 1 6頭6番4人 444kg 小林靖 54 1574(0.6)38.5 パシコジ 5-5-4-4 |
7.13 門別
1700稍 ひだか C3−1組 3 12頭10番3人 444kg 小林靖 56 1493(0.5)36.7 イーグル 5-8-8-8 |
||
7 | 8 |
フジキセキ 牡4
アリヴェ 栗毛
(Diesis)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
桑原義 (北海道) |
4.29 門別
1200重 ノーザ B4−1組 11 12頭11番9人 482kg 五十冬 56 1162(3.1)40.1 スズカラ 7-7 |
12.5 J小倉
1700 3歳上 16 16頭8番13人 456kg 伊藤直 56 1513(5.7)42.6 ファイア 3-3-7-15 |
10.17 J東京
1600 3歳上 16 16頭10番8人 450kg 田中博 55 1439(6.1)43.2 アースリ 2-2 |
9.11 J阪神
1600 3歳上 12 14頭2番2人 444kg 和田竜 55 1356(1.6)36.2 ヒシロイ 1-1 |
1.5 J中山
1600 ジュニアC3歳オープン 7 16頭8番8人 450kg 伊藤直 56 1349(0.3)36.9 ハンソデ 2-2-2 |
|
9 |
アサティス 牡6
マサノチャーミング 鹿毛
(パレスダンサー)
北原昌克 木稲牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
4.29 門別
1800重 門別町 B4−1組 7 8頭6番8人 480kg 沼澤英 56 2001(4.3)39.7 タッチオ 7-7-7-7 |
11.2 門別
1800稍 むかわ B2−1組 9 9頭3番8人 478kg 沼澤英 56 1588(3.5)39.4 ラブリー 7-9-9-9 |
7.27 門別
1800不 スウェ B1−1組 9 11頭8番9人 464kg 沼澤英 56 1565(2.1)37.6 ライネス 9-9-11-11 |
6.29 門別
1800良 アドマ B2−1組 6 10頭1番7人 464kg 沼澤英 56 1582(1.2)39.6 ライネス 5-5-9-8 |
6.17 門別
1800稍 JA門 B2−1組 4 12頭7番8人 462kg 沼澤英 56 1563(1.5)37.5 ステイト 8-8-10-10 |
||
8 | 10 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝5
フェアリークイーン 鹿毛
(Caerleon)
門別敏朗 坂東牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
11.18 門別
1700稍 サッポ C1−1組 1 11頭7番1人 486kg 川島洋 55 1497(0.2)38.1 フェニッ 5-4-3-2 |
11.11 門別
1800不 柊特別 C1−1組 2 9頭2番1人 488kg 川島洋 54 1563(0.4)3.8 ニシエイ 6-6-5-4 |
10.28 門別
1800稍 JAし C1−1組 2 12頭9番5人 490kg 川島洋 54 1569(0.2)39.5 サントア 7-7-6-4 |
10.14 門別
1800稍 シルバ C1−1組 5 14頭5番6人 488kg 岡部誠 54 1559(0.4)3.8 トップス 10-10-8-5 |
9.29 門別
1700重 十勝軽 C1−2組 1 12頭6番7人 496kg 川島洋 54 1478(0.0)36.8 ケイエス 8-8-8-7 |
|
11 |
タニノギムレット 牡6
サンデーエイコーン 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
細谷典幸 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
田部和 (北海道) |
4.29 門別
1700重 日高町 B4−1組 5 9頭6番8人 498kg 小嶋久 56 1506(0.6)38.4 プレザン 8-7-8-7 |
11.16 門別
1800稍 北海道 B2−1組 10 11頭10番10人 500kg 川島洋 56 1580(3.4)40.6 ラブリー 10-9-10-10 |
11.2 門別
1800稍 むかわ B2−1組 8 9頭5番9人 494kg 小国博 56 1583(3.0)40.1 ラブリー 7-7-7-8 |
10.19 門別
1800稍 室蘭カ B2−1組 8 9頭4番7人 498kg 小国博 56 1575(4.5)4.0 ゴルトブ 7-7-9-9 |
10.5 門別
1800重 北海道 B2−1組 7 12頭11番11人 488kg 川島洋 56 1551(3.0)3.9 ゴルトブ 9-9-9-8 |