[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-11-17 門別3R C3−6組 ダート1200m 晴 稍 15:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ジェニュイン 牡3
ヴェルクロパンティース 黒鹿毛
(Topsider)
佐々木雄二 八木農場
|
田部和 (北海道) |
11.3 門別
1200重 C3−7組 C3−7組 2 12頭5番1人 512kg 小国博 56 1158(0.0)38.5 ホトバシ 2-1 |
10.27 門別
1000稍 C3−7組 C3−7組 2 7頭3番1人 516kg 小国博 56 1044(0.3)38.6 デンゲキ 5-5 |
10.20 門別
1200稍 C3−7組 C3−7組 2 12頭8番2人 514kg 小国博 56 1158(0.1)38.2 ベニノス 1-2 |
9.22 門別
1200良 C3−5組 C3−5組 9 12頭10番3人 512kg 小国博 56 1202(3.3)4.1 スペシャ 8-9 |
6.2 門別
1200良 3歳条件未勝利 3歳条件未勝利 4 9頭6番4人 516kg 小国博 56 1176(1.5)40.7 モルフェ 3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
オペラハウス 牝3
ランバダスタイル 鹿毛
(DancingBrave)
杉村明 丸幸小林牧場
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
11.9 門別
1200不 C3−6組 C3−6組 2 9頭6番4人 466kg 坂下秀 54 1142(0.6)38.1 ピッチカ 2-2 |
10.26 門別
1000良 C3−6組 C3−6組 6 8頭2番6人 466kg 坂下秀 54 1031(1.2)37.1 バトルオ 7-7 |
10.21 門別
1700稍 ひだか C3−6組 7 9頭4番6人 468kg 坂下秀 54 1538(0.8)39.8 フィール 1-1-1-1 |
10.7 門別
1000稍 C3−4組 C3−4組 8 12頭2番4人 478kg 坂下秀 54 1030(1.6)38.3 キャニオ 8-8 |
8.4 門別
1800稍 リゲル C1−1組 7 9頭3番7人 464kg 勝浦正 54 1575(2.2)41.4 コスモサ 4-4-4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
バブルガムフェロー 牝3
カシマメガミ 鹿毛
(クリスタルグリツターズ)
井上修一 松田富士夫
|
恵多豊 (北海道) |
11.9 門別
1200不 C3−6組 C3−6組 4 9頭7番2人 466kg 山口竜 54 1151(1.5)39.2 ピッチカ 1-1 |
10.26 門別
1200良 C3−6組 C3−6組 8 10頭9番7人 464kg 黒澤愛 54 1174(2.3)40.6 クラシッ 1-1 |
10.13 門別
1000重 C3−6組 C3−6組 4 8頭6番6人 468kg 黒澤愛 54 1023(0.7)38.4 ブラック 1-1 |
9.29 門別
1200重 C3−5組 C3−5組 7 12頭5番3人 462kg 黒澤愛 54 1155(2.4)38.3 キイレ 8-8 |
8.8 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 9 15頭11番15人 454kg 武士友 54 1140(1.9)38.1 ウォータ 10-11 |
|
4 | 4 |
チアズブライトリー 牝3
ナスケンチェリー 鹿毛
(アレミロード)
村上正幸 佐藤義紀
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
10.26 門別
1000良 C3−6組 C3−6組 8 8頭8番8人 444kg 櫻井拓 54 1048(2.9)38.6 バトルオ 8-8 |
10.20 門別
1200稍 C3−5組 C3−5組 9 10頭3番5人 448kg 櫻井拓 54 1168(2.4)39.2 ベストア 6-6 |
10.7 門別
1700稍 ひだか C3−5組 9 10頭2番10人 444kg 櫻井拓 54 1545(4.3)41.1 エルガー 6-6-9-9 |
9.28 門別
1000稍 C3−5組 C3−5組 8 9頭1番8人 446kg 櫻井拓 54 1046(2.4)39.1 ノアスピ 9-9 |
9.15 門別
1200良 C3−4組 C3−4組 7 12頭12番12人 442kg 秋田大 54 1170(1.9)40.1 コーリン 8-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
ジャングルポケット 牝6
シライトヒカリ 鹿毛
(キングオブダービー)
長濱秀昭 長浜秀昭
|
伊藤靖 (北海道) |
11.3 門別
1200重 C3−7組 C3−7組 4 12頭4番6人 454kg 伊藤千 54 1172(1.4)39.1 ホトバシ 8-4 |
10.20 門別
1200稍 C3−7組 C3−7組 10 12頭11番10人 454kg 伊藤千 54 1178(2.1)39.2 ベニノス 7-9 |
10.6 門別
1200稍 C3−6組 C3−6組 9 12頭8番11人 454kg 伊藤千 54 1181(2.3)4.0 ベニノス 7-7 |
9.22 門別
1200良 C3−5組 C3−5組 8 12頭3番11人 448kg 伊藤千 54 1193(2.4)40.4 スペシャ 6-5 |
9.8 門別
1200稍 C3−5組 C3−5組 10 12頭12番10人 456kg 伊藤千 54 1196(3.4)40.6 ムードイ 11-11 |
|
6 |
クロフネ 牡3
グローリアスデイズ 芦毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
近藤英子 ノーザンファーム
|
廣森久 (北海道) |
|||||||
6 | 7 |
ダイタクサージャン 牝8
ウメノシルバー 芦毛
(シルバーシヤーク)
長濱秀昭 池添安雄
|
伊藤靖 (北海道) |
11.3 門別
1200重 C3−7組 C3−7組 7 12頭1番9人 414kg 笹木美 54 1178(2.0)39.4 ホトバシ 10-10 |
10.20 門別
1200稍 C3−7組 C3−7組 7 12頭6番11人 414kg 笹木美 54 1172(1.5)38.3 ベニノス 10-10 |
10.6 門別
1200稍 C3−6組 C3−6組 7 12頭6番9人 416kg 笹木美 54 1173(1.5)39.1 ベニノス 8-7 |
9.22 門別
1200良 C3−5組 C3−5組 10 12頭12番8人 414kg 笹木美 54 1202(3.3)4.1 スペシャ 8-9 |
9.8 門別
1200稍 C3−5組 C3−5組 7 12頭11番11人 412kg 笹木美 54 1177(1.5)3.9 ムードイ 9-9 |
|
8 |
ステイゴールド 牝3
エクセプショナル 鹿毛
(ラストタイクーン)
組)コウトミックレー 北島牧場
|
桑原義 (北海道) |
11.9 門別
1200不 C3−6組 C3−6組 6 9頭3番9人 446kg 五十冬 54 1156(2.0)38.6 ピッチカ 6-6 |
10.26 門別
1200良 C3−6組 C3−6組 10 10頭8番10人 446kg 坂下秀 54 1178(2.7)39.7 クラシッ 9-9 |
10.13 門別
1000重 C3−6組 C3−6組 7 8頭8番7人 446kg 五十冬 54 1032(1.6)37.7 ブラック 8-8 |
9.22 門別
1700良 ひだか C3−4組 11 12頭8番11人 452kg 坂下秀 54 1553(3.3)40.3 スープカ 10-11-10-11 |
9.7 門別
1700重 ひだか C3−4組 10 12頭2番9人 458kg 五十冬 54 1533(3.5)39.7 フウシカ 8-8-9-9 |
||
7 | 9 |
アドマイヤコジーン 牡3
ダイタクバハ 栗毛
(ジェリ)
水木仁 ファーミングヤナキタ
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
10.26 門別
1000良 C3−7組 C3−7組 7 7頭1番6人 422kg 黒澤愛 56 1065(2.8)41.3 ホクテン 1-1 |
10.6 門別
1200稍 C3−6組 C3−6組 11 12頭2番7人 418kg 桑村真 56 1188(3.0)40.4 ベニノス 9-9 |
9.28 門別
1000稍 C3−6組 C3−6組 11 11頭10番10人 424kg 齊藤正 56 1061(2.9)39.7 ヤナギナ 11-11 |
9.15 門別
1000良 C3−5組 C3−5組 7 7頭5番7人 414kg 黒澤愛 56 1071(3.4)41.3 ヤナギナ 6-7 |
9.7 門別
1000重 C3−2組 C3−2組 12 12頭3番12人 420kg 笹木美 56 1042(4.1)39.3 アイチャ 6-9 |
|
10 |
サツカーボーイ 牡4
リッチアンドガール 栗毛
(ラムタラ)
田村義徳 マークリ牧場
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
11.4 門別
1700稍 C3−6組 C3−6組 11 12頭11番11人 516kg 秋田大 56 1586(7.8)44.3 ハートフ 11-10-11-11 |
10.20 門別
1200稍 C3−5組 C3−5組 10 10頭5番10人 520kg 秋田大 56 1197(5.3)41.1 ベストア 10-10 |
10.6 門別
1700稍 ひだか C3−5組 10 10頭6番10人 514kg 秋田大 56 1561(3.9)41.4 クラウド 9-9-9-9 |
9.22 門別
1700良 ひだか C3−4組 12 12頭1番8人 508kg 秋田大 56 1559(3.9)40.9 スープカ 10-10-10-12 |
9.7 門別
1700重 ひだか C3−4組 12 12頭8番11人 500kg 秋田大 56 1539(4.1)39.7 フウシカ 11-11-11-11 |
||
8 | 11 |
リンドシェーバー 牡4
ナイトシークレット 黒鹿毛
(Nijinsky)
小倉七五三二 大典牧場
|
柳澤好 (北海道) |
11.11 門別
1200不 C3−4組 C3−4組 10 10頭3番10人 446kg 馬渕繁 56 1160(1.9)38.1 クラシッ 10-10 |
11.4 門別
1700稍 C3−6組 C3−6組 10 12頭9番10人 450kg 櫻井拓 56 1541(3.3)40.6 ハートフ 10-10-10-10 |
10.20 門別
1700稍 C3−5組 C3−5組 9 11頭9番9人 448kg 坂下秀 56 1533(3.3)40.2 マスター 8-8-10-10 |
10.7 門別
1700稍 ひだか C3−5組 7 10頭4番8人 442kg 山口竜 56 1531(2.9)40.5 エルガー 8-8-5-5 |
9.22 門別
1200良 C3−5組 C3−5組 7 12頭6番7人 442kg 山口竜 56 1190(2.1)39.3 スペシャ 11-11 |
|
12 |
サクラプレジデント 牡3
サクラホホエミ 鹿毛
(サクラユタカオー)
田村誠 西村和夫
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
11.4 門別
1700稍 C3−6組 C3−6組 8 12頭7番9人 496kg 沼澤英 56 1527(1.9)39.8 ハートフ 6-6-6-7 |
10.26 門別
1200良 C3−6組 C3−6組 5 10頭5番8人 492kg 岩橋勇 56 1161(1.0)3.9 クラシッ 5-6 |
10.12 門別
1200重 C3−6組 C3−6組 5 8頭6番8人 498kg 沼澤英 56 1149(2.1)38.7 セイウン 4-4 |
9.29 門別
1200重 C3−5組 C3−5組 9 12頭10番12人 508kg 沼澤英 56 1158(2.7)39.2 キイレ 5-5 |
9.15 門別
1200良 C3−4組 C3−4組 12 12頭8番4人 510kg 沼澤英 56 1183(3.2)41.6 コーリン 6-6 |