[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-11-17 門別2R 2歳未勝利 ダート1000m 稍 15:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
リンカーン 牡2
キタサンミラージュ 鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
(有)大野商事 カタオカステーブル
|
桑原義 (北海道) |
11.4 門別
1200稍 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 3 12頭5番1人 468kg 坂下秀 55 1159(0.4)40.5 アドホッ 1-1 |
10.20 門別
1800稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 11 12頭3番11人 470kg 櫻井拓 55 2009(3.0)41.1 オグリシ 6-6-5-6 |
10.6 門別
1000稍 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 4 10頭9番4人 460kg 坂下秀 55 1028(0.9)3.8 コードナ 4-4 |
9.22 門別
1000良 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 4 12頭3番1人 464kg 坂下秀 54 1039(0.9)39.6 ケメコ 1-2 |
9.1 門別
1000良 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 4 11頭8番2人 466kg 坂下秀 54 1029(1.2)38.7 ハッコー 3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ブラックタキシード 牝2
ミスフーチャン 鹿毛
(ヒシマサル)
戸部洋 真歌伊藤牧場
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
11.10 門別
1000不 2歳牝馬未勝利 2歳牝馬未勝利 8 11頭9番4人 392kg 川島雅 54 1034(1.6)37.5 ジュウニ 9-10 |
11.2 門別
1800稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 8 9頭3番8人 396kg 川島雅 54 2012(1.8)40.3 ムカワタ 3-4-6-7 |
10.13 門別
1000重 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 9 12頭1番6人 400kg 齊藤正 54 1031(1.9)37.7 エルピス 8-8 |
9.28 門別
1000重 ひだか 2歳未勝利 2 9頭9番2人 398kg 山口竜 54 1042(0.3)39.7 マイトリ 3-1 |
9.15 門別
1000良 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 3 7頭6番4人 394kg 齊藤正 54 1043(1.0)39.2 ナデテ 3-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
タイキファイヤー 牡2
トウシンクイーン 芦毛
(メジロマックイーン)
長塚こずえ 株式会社グラン・ファーム
|
大崎順 (北海道) |
10.28 門別
1000稍 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 6 9頭4番3人 436kg 齊藤正 55 1050(1.5)40.3 アイシン 4-4 |
10.19 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳新馬 5 10頭3番6人 446kg 齊藤正 55 1022(2.4)38.1 オンデマ 3-3 |
||||
4 | 4 |
グラスワンダー 牝2
マーブルシーア 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
三輪三枝子 丸村村下ファーム
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
11.10 門別
1000不 2歳牝馬未勝利 2歳牝馬未勝利 5 11頭11番2人 462kg 坂下秀 54 1027(0.9)38.3 ジュウニ 1-1 |
11.2 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳新馬 9 12頭10番2人 472kg 坂下秀 54 1047(2.3)40.3 スーパー 2-2 |
||||
5 | 5 |
ニホンピロニール 牡2
アラベスク 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
高岡浩行 森政巳
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
11.9 門別
1000不 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 3 8頭6番2人 442kg 岩橋勇 55 1019(0.9)37.9 セイユウ 2-2 |
10.28 門別
1000稍 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 3 9頭8番6人 440kg 岩橋勇 55 1037(0.2)39.2 アイシン 1-1 |
10.13 門別
1200重 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 12 12頭2番4人 442kg 桑村真 55 1195(3.8)4.3 アダプテ 1-1 |
9.30 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳新馬 9 10頭8番3人 436kg 服部茂 55 1037(2.0)37.8 ゼニトッ 9-9 |
||
6 |
フサイチコンコルド 牝2
ヤマネダンサー 鹿毛
(クリスタルグリツターズ)
木村薫 木村牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
11.10 門別
1000不 2歳牝馬未勝利 2歳牝馬未勝利 4 11頭2番8人 422kg 沼澤英 54 1025(0.7)36.6 ジュウニ 9-9 |
11.3 門別
1700重 ひだか 2歳未勝利 7 12頭3番7人 434kg 沼澤英 54 1544(1.8)39.4 パシコブ 10-10-11-10 |
10.27 門別
1000稍 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 6 12頭5番10人 434kg 沼澤英 54 1040(1.2)3.8 ヘリオス 7-6 |
10.14 門別
1000稍 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 4 12頭5番6人 434kg 沼澤英 54 1037(0.7)37.6 カザウタ 9-8 |
9.30 門別
1700稍 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 5 6頭2番6人 436kg 沼澤英 54 1560(3.3)42.2 シュシュ 5-6-6-6 |
||
6 | 7 |
ボーンキング 牝2
トニックワルツ 鹿毛
(トニービン)
小池憲章 岡田隆志
|
小野望 (北海道) |
||||||
8 |
ウインラディウス 牝2
オペラアイ 黒鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
長濱秀昭 長浜秀昭
|
伊藤靖 (北海道) |
11.4 門別
1000稍 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 7 12頭12番11人 442kg 伊藤千 54 1037(1.5)38.8 マルカカ 7-7 |
10.19 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳新馬 8 10頭8番10人 436kg 伊藤千 54 1044(4.6)3.9 オンデマ 6-6 |
|||||
7 | 9 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝2
サイレンスマリア 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
小沢孝至 山本昇寿
|
國信満 (北海道) |
11.4 門別
1000稍 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 3 12頭7番1人 460kg 山口竜 54 1027(0.5)38.8 マルカカ 1-1 |
10.20 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳新馬 6 9頭4番3人 456kg 宮崎光 54 1169(2.3)4.1 シャイン 1-1 |
||||
10 |
オンファイア 牝2
エイダイマリア 青鹿毛
(ウォーニング)
佐藤朗 東振牧場
|
柳澤好 (北海道) |
11.4 門別
1000稍 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 12 12頭1番10人 442kg 桑村真 54 1043(2.1)39.9 マルカカ 4-4 |
10.20 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳新馬 9 9頭5番6人 446kg 岩橋勇 54 1179(3.3)40.5 シャイン 9-9 |
|||||
8 | 11 |
ムーンバラッド 牝2
マヤノロゼッタ 栗毛
(マヤノトップガン)
田所英子 前川隆則
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
9.30 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳新馬 5 10頭10番8人 412kg 佐々国 54 1026(0.9)38.9 ゼニトッ 2-2 |
|||||
12 |
グランデラ 牝2
フィアレスショー 黒鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
廣松重信 松平牧場
|
村上正 (北海道) |
11.3 門別
1000重 JRA 2歳牝馬認定未勝利 4 12頭2番9人 462kg 小国博 54 1019(0.5)37.6 クインズ 4-4 |
10.21 門別
1000稍 2歳牝馬未勝利 2歳牝馬未勝利 3 10頭3番3人 466kg 小国博 54 1027(0.5)38.6 ワカタケ 1-1 |
8.10 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 6 11頭10番4人 464kg 小国博 54 1035(1.5)0.0 ウミキラ 2-1 |
7.21 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 5 10頭6番2人 456kg 小国博 54 1039(2.2)40.1 キャラメ 2-2 |