[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-11-09 門別1R C3−6組 ダート1200m 曇 不 15:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アジュディケーティング 牝3
マターラミツル 鹿毛
(メジロマックイーン)
谷掛龍夫 岡田スタツド
|
田部和 (北海道) |
9.26 J札幌
1000 3歳未勝利 10 12頭11番8人 460kg 武幸四 54 1019(1.8)37.5 プリティ 7-9 |
8.21 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 12 13頭6番10人 462kg 武幸四 54 1515(2.7)41.4 ヤマノト 5-5-9-13 |
6.12 J京都
1200 3歳未勝利 6 15頭15番8人 458kg 武幸四 54 1140(1.2)3.7 トップオ 7-7 |
5.8 J京都
1200 3歳未勝利 8 16頭11番11人 458kg 武幸四 54 1146(2.3)37.6 アクティ 11-10 |
||
2 | 2 |
ウイングアロー 牝4
ジンデンハナコ 鹿毛
(カリスタグローリ)
(有)イシカリホース 富川牧場
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
11.3 門別
1200重 C3−7組 C3−7組 5 12頭12番7人 414kg 秋田大 54 1174(1.6)39.3 ホトバシ 8-7 |
10.27 門別
1000稍 C3−7組 C3−7組 3 7頭7番5人 414kg 秋田大 54 1044(0.3)38.5 デンゲキ 6-6 |
10.20 門別
1200稍 C3−7組 C3−7組 6 12頭1番7人 414kg 馬渕繁 54 1168(1.1)38.2 ベニノス 7-6 |
10.6 門別
1200稍 C3−6組 C3−6組 6 12頭9番6人 404kg 馬渕繁 54 1173(1.5)38.7 ベニノス 11-10 |
9.22 門別
1200良 C3−5組 C3−5組 6 12頭2番8人 398kg 馬渕繁 54 1185(1.6)39.3 スペシャ 8-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
ステイゴールド 牝3
エクセプショナル 鹿毛
(ラストタイクーン)
組)コウトミックレー 北島牧場
|
桑原義 (北海道) |
10.26 門別
1200良 C3−6組 C3−6組 10 10頭8番10人 446kg 坂下秀 54 1178(2.7)39.7 クラシッ 9-9 |
10.13 門別
1000重 C3−6組 C3−6組 7 8頭8番7人 446kg 五十冬 54 1032(1.6)37.7 ブラック 8-8 |
9.22 門別
1700良 ひだか C3−4組 11 12頭8番11人 452kg 坂下秀 54 1553(3.3)40.3 スープカ 10-11-10-11 |
9.7 門別
1700重 ひだか C3−4組 10 12頭2番9人 458kg 五十冬 54 1533(3.5)39.7 フウシカ 8-8-9-9 |
7.25 J新潟
2000 3歳未勝利 14 18頭11番18人 432kg 菅原隆 54 2043(2.1)36.6 スズヨタ 14-14-16-16 |
|
4 | 4 |
ムタフゼウエク 牝3
サクラクイン 栗毛
(サクラロータリー)
福山清二 福山牧場
|
高橋司 (北海道) |
11.2 門別
1200稍 サッポ C3−5組 6 11頭2番7人 418kg 沼澤英 54 1167(1.6)38.1 ブラック 11-10 |
10.26 門別
1200良 C3−6組 C3−6組 9 10頭4番9人 416kg 沼澤英 54 1175(2.4)39.4 クラシッ 9-9 |
10.14 門別
1000稍 C3−5組 C3−5組 7 8頭5番5人 412kg 沼澤英 54 1032(2.0)37.5 シルクフ 7-7 |
9.29 門別
1200重 C3−6組 C3−6組 1 7頭7番1人 408kg 沼澤英 54 1159(0.5)38.2 デンゲキ 2-1 |
9.15 門別
1000良 C3−5組 C3−5組 2 7頭1番4人 412kg 沼澤英 54 1038(0.1)38.7 ヤナギナ 4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
マリエンバード 牝3
マーメイドゴールド 鹿毛
(DeputyMinister)
島川隆哉 三石川上牧場
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
11.4 門別
1700稍 C3−6組 C3−6組 9 12頭3番8人 474kg 桑村真 54 1530(2.2)40.9 ハートフ 1-2-1-3 |
10.21 門別
1700稍 ひだか C3−6組 8 9頭9番9人 476kg 桑村真 54 1544(1.4)39.9 フィール 9-9-6-4 |
9.29 門別
1200重 C3−5組 C3−5組 11 12頭9番7人 468kg 山口竜 54 1174(4.3)40.5 キイレ 6-7 |
1.17 J中山
1800 3歳新馬 14 16頭3番13人 476kg 吉田隼 54 2046(6.1)44.4 ダイワフ 4-4-9-12 |
||
6 | 6 |
オペラハウス 牝3
ランバダスタイル 鹿毛
(DancingBrave)
杉村明 丸幸小林牧場
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
10.26 門別
1000良 C3−6組 C3−6組 6 8頭2番6人 466kg 坂下秀 54 1031(1.2)37.1 バトルオ 7-7 |
10.21 門別
1700稍 ひだか C3−6組 7 9頭4番6人 468kg 坂下秀 54 1538(0.8)39.8 フィール 1-1-1-1 |
10.7 門別
1000稍 C3−4組 C3−4組 8 12頭2番4人 478kg 坂下秀 54 1030(1.6)38.3 キャニオ 8-8 |
8.4 門別
1800稍 リゲル C1−1組 7 9頭3番7人 464kg 勝浦正 54 1575(2.2)41.4 コスモサ 4-4-4-4 |
7.10 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 11 13頭9番11人 460kg 藤田伸 54 1486(2.1)40.5 チェルカ 11-11-12-10 |
|
7 | 7 |
バブルガムフェロー 牝3
カシマメガミ 鹿毛
(クリスタルグリツターズ)
井上修一 松田富士夫
|
恵多豊 (北海道) |
10.26 門別
1200良 C3−6組 C3−6組 8 10頭9番7人 464kg 黒澤愛 54 1174(2.3)40.6 クラシッ 1-1 |
10.13 門別
1000重 C3−6組 C3−6組 4 8頭6番6人 468kg 黒澤愛 54 1023(0.7)38.4 ブラック 1-1 |
9.29 門別
1200重 C3−5組 C3−5組 7 12頭5番3人 462kg 黒澤愛 54 1155(2.4)38.3 キイレ 8-8 |
8.8 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 9 15頭11番15人 454kg 武士友 54 1140(1.9)38.1 ウォータ 10-11 |
7.1 大井
1200稍 フォー 3歳選定馬選抜馬特別 7 14頭12番14人 450kg 水野貴 53 1146(0.5)38.3 ヴィーヴ 10-10 |
|
8 | 8 |
アポインテッドデイ 牡3
グッジョブ 鹿毛
(ロドリゴデトリアーノ)
今朝光 王蔵牧場
|
北川數 (北海道) |
10.26 門別
1000良 C3−7組 C3−7組 2 7頭6番3人 428kg 井上俊 56 1040(0.3)37.7 ホクテン 6-6 |
10.12 門別
1000重 C3−7組 C3−7組 4 8頭6番5人 422kg 井上俊 56 1024(0.4)37.1 チェリー 7-6 |
9.29 門別
1200重 C3−6組 C3−6組 3 7頭6番2人 422kg 岩橋勇 56 1175(1.6)39.8 ヴァージ 2-3 |
9.14 門別
1200良 C3−5組 C3−5組 4 7頭7番3人 426kg 井上俊 56 1190(1.6)40.3 イナズマ 3-5 |
9.1 門別
1000良 C3−5組 C3−5組 4 8頭8番4人 422kg 岩橋勇 56 1037(1.5)38.9 ビービー 2-3 |
|
9 |
キャプテンスティーヴ 牝3
オータムリーフ 鹿毛
(アーミジャー)
(有)小倉牧場 小倉牧場
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
11.3 門別
1200重 C3−7組 C3−7組 10 12頭8番11人 392kg 小林靖 54 1185(2.7)39.1 ホトバシ 12-12 |
10.20 門別
1200稍 C3−7組 C3−7組 12 12頭9番12人 386kg 小林靖 54 1196(3.9)39.5 ベニノス 12-12 |
7.1 門別
1000重 C3−6組 C3−6組 7 7頭4番7人 368kg 秋田大 54 1050(2.8)38.7 イレイザ 7-7 |
6.16 門別
1200稍 3歳条件未勝利 3歳条件未勝利 7 7頭2番7人 370kg 秋田大 54 1219(4.6)43.2 ゴールデ 6-7 |
6.2 門別
1200良 3歳条件未勝利 3歳条件未勝利 9 9頭9番9人 374kg 秋田大 54 1213(5.2)43.1 モルフェ 9-9 |