[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-10-27 門別10R 日高町建設協会特別 C1−2組 ダート1200m 晴 稍 19:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ニホンピロニール 牡6
ホワイトホール 鹿毛
(カリスタグローリ)
(有)イシカリホース 富川牧場
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
10.13 門別
1200重 ブラッ C1−2組 5 12頭5番10人 430kg 秋田大 56 1148(1.2)3.8 ジャズロ 11-11 |
9.16 門別
1700良 ハイア C1−1組 10 10頭3番10人 424kg 秋田大 56 1552(2.4)39.5 イーグル 7-10-10-10 |
9.2 門別
1700良 BTC C1−2組 8 9頭6番9人 426kg 馬渕繁 56 1524(2.0)4.1 ラブリー 7-7-3-4 |
8.19 門別
1700良 日高銀 C1−2組 6 10頭7番9人 426kg 秋田大 56 1518(1.8)40.2 アグネス 6-6-6-6 |
8.4 門別
1800稍 スクリ C1−3組 7 8頭6番6人 426kg 馬渕繁 56 1578(2.5)39.2 マイネフ 7-8-8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
タイキシャトル 牡4
ラティール 芦毛
(タマモクロス)
前田晋二 ノースヒルズマネジメント
|
北川數 (北海道) |
10.13 門別
1200重 ブラッ C1−2組 1 12頭3番2人 468kg 井上俊 56 1136(0.6)38.2 パレスチ 1-1 |
9.28 門別
1200不 C2−2組 C2−2組 1 11頭7番2人 468kg 井上俊 56 1141(0.2)39.6 フレアリ 2-2 |
9.15 門別
1700良 スウィ C2−1組 6 12頭8番4人 468kg 井上俊 56 1521(1.8)40.6 エイコオ 2-2-2-1 |
9.1 門別
1200良 JA共 C2−3組 5 9頭3番2人 472kg 齊藤正 56 1151(0.5)39.3 シーギリ 2-2 |
8.11 門別
1700稍 C2−3組 C2−3組 2 7頭2番1人 468kg 井上俊 56 1489(0.1)39.4 オペラパ 2-2-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
Songandapray 牝3
デルモニコキャット 鹿毛
(StormCat)
篠原憲雄 社台ファーム
|
成田春 (北海道) |
10.12 門別
1000重 Aib C2−1組 1 11頭7番1人 538kg 岩橋勇 54 594(0.6)36.2 バービー 1-1 |
8.25 門別
1200重 マイヤ C1−1組 1 10頭8番1人 532kg 岩橋勇 54 1128(0.2)37.9 フラスカ 1-1 |
8.10 門別
1000良 うまレ C3−3組 1 12頭10番1人 544kg 岩橋勇 54 1010(1.1)36.9 サスケハ 1-1 |
6.17 門別
1200稍 C3−3組 C3−3組 出走取消 12頭9番0人 0kg 岩橋勇 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.1 門別
1000良 C3−4組 C3−4組 1 12頭9番2人 544kg 岩橋勇 54 1016(0.7)37.3 トップス 1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
サクラバクシンオー 牝6
タケノベルベット 鹿毛
(パドスール)
武岡大佶 武岡牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
10.13 門別
1200重 ブラッ C1−2組 8 12頭4番8人 454kg 岩橋勇 54 1148(1.2)38.7 ジャズロ 6-5 |
9.29 門別
1200重 様似町 C1−2組 4 12頭2番11人 460kg 岩橋勇 54 1141(1.0)37.8 プレミア 4-3 |
9.16 門別
1200良 日高軽 C1−1組 8 12頭4番9人 452kg 岩橋勇 54 1167(2.1)39.5 キリコン 10-10 |
9.2 門別
1200良 桜丘・ C1−2組 7 12頭6番9人 456kg 岩橋勇 54 1161(1.3)39.7 ケイアイ 5-6 |
8.19 門別
1200良 ナイタ C1−2組 12 12頭3番12人 452kg 岩橋勇 54 1154(2.3)38.6 オンザビ 7-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牝4
アラートディザイア 鹿毛
(リンドシェーバー)
齋藤實 田中春美
|
山田和 (北海道) |
10.13 門別
1000重 さまに C1−2組 4 9頭7番6人 462kg 小国博 54 1007(0.6)36.2 ガム 7-7 |
9.28 門別
1000不 富川ゴ C2−1組 4 10頭7番2人 458kg 服部茂 54 1020(1.2)37.8 ウォータ 7-6 |
9.15 門別
1200良 Aib C2−1組 2 10頭7番1人 458kg 服部茂 54 1154(0.2)39.4 ノースポ 1-1 |
8.31 門別
1200良 リンド C2−2組 2 8頭2番3人 466kg 服部茂 54 1150(0.8)39.4 ミラクル 1-1 |
8.3 門別
1200稍 道南・ C2−3組 1 12頭9番6人 454kg 服部茂 54 1134(0.1)37.9 サニーヒ 1-1 |
|
6 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牡3
プリンセスリーベ 青毛
(ノーザンテースト)
前田政雄 中村和夫
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
10.13 門別
1200重 ブラッ C1−2組 3 12頭12番1人 504kg 山口竜 56 1144(0.8)38.9 ジャズロ 3-2 |
9.28 門別
1200不 みんな C2−1組 3 11頭7番1人 504kg 小嶋久 56 1137(1.1)38.9 テツキチ 4-4 |
9.8 門別
1200稍 ゼウス C1−1組 2 9頭3番1人 500kg 小嶋久 56 1146(0.2)37.8 ナムラト 5-5 |
8.25 門別
1200重 マイヤ C1−1組 6 10頭6番6人 494kg 小嶋久 56 1136(0.8)37.5 ワルツオ 9-7 |
8.11 門別
1200稍 C2−3組 C2−3組 1 7頭2番1人 504kg 小嶋久 56 1147(0.3)3.8 サツキメ 4-3 |
||
6 | 7 |
カコイーシーズ 牝5
ネイビータッチ 栗毛
(ポリッシュネイビー)
田口廣 安達洋生
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
10.13 門別
1200重 ブラッ C1−2組 2 12頭6番4人 494kg 五十冬 54 1142(0.6)38.7 ジャズロ 3-2 |
9.29 門別
1700重 十勝軽 C1−2組 10 12頭1番4人 498kg 宮崎光 54 1494(1.6)38.4 キャリコ 6-7-8-7 |
9.14 門別
1200良 ふるさ C1−2組 4 12頭9番4人 500kg 川島洋 54 1157(1.6)39.1 スズカラ 4-4 |
8.19 門別
1200良 ナイタ C1−2組 5 12頭11番4人 506kg 宮崎光 54 1146(1.5)39.5 オンザビ 2-2 |
11.3 門別
2000 マイネルラヴ賞 B3−2組 11 14頭8番4人 490kg 川島洋 53 2098(2.0)41.3 オールザ 5-6-10-11 |
|
8 |
プリサイスエンド 牝4
ディクターガール 栗毛
(デイクタス)
近藤聡明 ヒダカフアーム
|
北川數 (北海道) |
10.14 門別
1800稍 シルバ C1−1組 14 14頭14番14人 462kg 今野忠 54 1594(3.9)40.1 トップス 14-14-14-14 |
9.29 門別
1200重 様似町 C1−2組 9 12頭6番10人 462kg 伊藤千 54 1152(2.1)3.9 プレミア 3-4 |
9.16 門別
1200良 日高軽 C1−1組 5 12頭10番6人 462kg 伊藤千 54 1162(1.6)39.5 キリコン 6-7 |
8.19 門別
1200良 ナイタ C1−2組 9 12頭2番10人 462kg 伊藤千 54 1152(2.1)38.8 オンザビ 5-5 |
8.5 門別
1200良 新冠町 C1−3組 5 8頭8番6人 468kg 伊藤千 54 1154(1.1)39.2 トップス 3-4 |
||
7 | 9 |
サクラプレジデント 牝4
シンパティーア 青鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
眞田誠之 出羽牧場
|
若松平 (北海道) |
10.13 門別
1200重 ブラッ C1−2組 4 12頭7番9人 450kg 佐々国 54 1146(1.0)37.6 ジャズロ 12-12 |
9.29 門別
1200重 様似町 C1−2組 7 12頭5番8人 462kg 佐々国 54 1147(1.6)37.3 プレミア 10-10 |
9.16 門別
1200良 日高軽 C1−1組 10 12頭3番5人 456kg 佐々国 54 1170(2.4)39.5 キリコン 12-12 |
8.19 門別
1200良 ナイタ C1−2組 11 12頭6番6人 438kg 佐々国 54 1153(2.2)38.2 オンザビ 9-11 |
8.5 門別
1200良 新冠町 C1−3組 3 8頭7番2人 444kg 佐々国 54 1148(0.5)38.1 トップス 6-6 |
|
10 |
メイショウオウドウ 牡7
メイショウヒダカ 黒鹿毛
(メイショウエイカン)
松本好雄 三木田明仁
|
田部和 (北海道) |
10.13 門別
1000重 さまに C1−2組 6 9頭9番5人 482kg 小嶋久 56 1012(1.1)37.2 ガム 3-4 |
9.29 門別
1000重 様似ア C1−2組 4 8頭8番5人 490kg 小嶋久 56 1003(0.8)36.2 ケイエス 4-4 |
9.14 門別
1200良 ふるさ C1−2組 6 12頭3番6人 482kg 小嶋久 56 1159(1.8)38.3 スズカラ 9-8 |
9.2 門別
1200良 桜丘・ C1−2組 4 12頭9番5人 484kg 小嶋久 56 1156(0.8)39.7 ケイアイ 3-3 |
8.18 門別
1200良 北海道 C1−3組 8 11頭11番6人 482kg 小嶋久 56 1157(1.1)39.2 トゥバン 5-6 |
||
8 | 11 |
バゴ 牡3
シュペリーヌ 黒鹿毛
(リアルシヤダイ)
増田陽一 松田三千雄
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
9.5 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 13 13頭12番8人 444kg 西村太 56 1526(4.8)41.5 トータル 10-9-8-11 |
7.31 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 16 16頭15番2人 438kg 安藤勝 56 1115(1.5)37.7 セレスマ 2-4 |
7.17 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 3 16頭10番1人 438kg 安藤勝 56 1115(0.5)36.3 トーホウ 3-3 |
7.4 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 2 14頭6番7人 436kg 濱口楠 56 1102(0.2)35.9 プレタポ 2-2 |
9.19 J新潟
1800 2歳未勝利 10 13頭9番8人 442kg 石橋脩 54 1496(3.0)37.9 ヒットメ 1-1 |
|
12 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡5
ナイスネス 芦毛
(Danzig)
廣松金次 岡田スタツド
|
田中正 (北海道) |
9.28 門別
1200不 みんな C2−1組 1 11頭11番3人 508kg 川島洋 56 1126(0.6)38.4 キングオ 1-1 |
8.31 門別
1200良 アドマ C2−1組 3 12頭8番2人 504kg 川島洋 56 1141(0.6)3.8 キリコン 4-4 |
8.17 門別
1000稍 JAバ C2−1組 4 12頭5番5人 498kg 川島洋 56 1008(1.1)35.9 クラカン 9-9 |
8.3 門別
1200稍 レチク C2−2組 4 8頭3番2人 498kg 川島洋 56 1134(1.0)37.6 トゥバン 3-3 |
7.22 門別
1200良 ティコ C1−2組 2 8頭2番4人 502kg 川島洋 56 1153(0.3)37.7 ケーティ 8-7 |