[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-10-19 門別5R JRA認定アタックチャレンジ競走 2歳認定未勝利 ダート1200m 稍 17:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
プリサイスエンド 牝2
レトロスタイル 黒鹿毛
(サツカーボーイ)
蓑島竜一 大塚牧場
|
國信満 (北海道) |
9.30 門別
1200稍 岩手山 2歳北海道認定未勝利岩手オー 3 9頭6番5人 468kg 山口竜 54 1143(0.5)38.4 ドラゴン 2-2 |
9.23 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 2 10頭5番7人 470kg 五十冬 54 1159(0.1)39.5 オフィシ 2-2 |
9.9 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳牝馬認定未勝利 5 10頭2番10人 462kg 五十冬 54 1157(0.9)40.1 アベニン 1-2 |
8.18 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 10 12頭1番9人 462kg 五十冬 54 1039(2.6)39.6 マーベラ 7-7 |
8.10 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 4 11頭3番3人 460kg 五十冬 54 1032(1.2)0.0 ウミキラ 5-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
イーグルカフェ 牡2
サンライズモーニング 鹿毛
(ElGranSenor)
秋谷壽之 バンブー牧場
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
10.5 門別
1200重 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 2 10頭2番1人 470kg 宮崎光 55 1142(0.4)38.4 ココモサ 1-1 |
8.24 門別
1200不 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 2 10頭5番2人 460kg 宮崎光 54 1141(0.3)38.7 トーセン 2-2 |
8.4 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 3 9頭2番1人 468kg 宮崎光 54 1020(0.3)37.9 モエレス 2-2 |
7.27 門別
1000重 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 12頭12番1人 472kg 宮崎光 54 1023(2.6)38.2 ダークリ 5-7 |
7.14 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳新馬 2 11頭2番2人 478kg 宮崎光 54 1020(0.9)38.4 ソワール 2-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ラスカルスズカ 牝2
ススズカレン 鹿毛
(ビワハヤヒデ)
澤井健 サイファーム
|
若松平 (北海道) |
10.5 門別
1200重 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 5 10頭8番3人 444kg 佐々国 54 1152(1.4)38.6 ココモサ 7-8 |
9.23 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 5 10頭7番4人 446kg 佐々国 54 1164(0.6)39.8 オフィシ 4-4 |
9.9 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳牝馬認定未勝利 4 10頭10番7人 442kg 佐々国 54 1156(0.8)3.9 アベニン 6-6 |
8.25 門別
1200重 2歳牝馬未勝利 2歳牝馬未勝利 1 9頭5番1人 446kg 佐々国 54 1150(0.7)38.7 スウェプ 4-3 |
8.10 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 10頭6番10人 446kg 佐々国 54 1172(2.5)0.0 カネマサ 4-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
アグネスワールド 牝2
ボーンフリー 青鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
上野耕一 能登浩
|
米川伸 (北海道) |
10.7 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳牝馬認定未勝利 3 10頭5番4人 438kg 川島雅 54 1149(0.5)38.4 ラブミー 5-5 |
9.22 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 4 10頭8番4人 436kg 川島雅 54 1162(0.4)39.7 アビイ 3-3 |
9.8 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 2 10頭1番1人 430kg 川島雅 54 1163(0.3)37.6 マイウィ 1-1 |
8.18 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 12頭4番7人 436kg 川島雅 54 1026(1.3)37.8 マーベラ 9-9 |
7.28 門別
1000重 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 6 12頭10番7人 438kg 川島雅 54 1013(0.6)36.7 オーゴン 7-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
スターリングローズ 牡2
アイカ 栗毛
(クロコルージュ)
熊谷美雪 安達洋生
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
10.6 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 4 10頭2番7人 402kg 櫻井拓 55 1017(0.6)36.8 ムート 6-5 |
9.21 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳新馬 4 11頭5番6人 406kg 櫻井拓 54 1172(0.8)39.7 チョット 4-5 |
||||
6 | 6 |
ダイタクリーヴァ 牝2
ゴールデンレグルス 黒鹿毛
(ヤエノムテキ)
加藤充彦 浦河土肥牧場
|
山田和 (北海道) |
10.7 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 6 10頭9番8人 456kg 櫻井拓 54 1028(1.5)38.5 アートオ 7-7 |
8.25 門別
1000重 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 10頭6番4人 446kg 服部茂 54 1015(1.0)37.4 シュトル 7-8 |
8.11 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 4 10頭1番7人 446kg 井上俊 54 1025(1.1)37.9 トーセン 4-4 |
7.28 門別
1000不 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 5 10頭9番2人 448kg 井上俊 54 1025(0.9)37.9 サウスワ 8-6 |
7.15 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 4 11頭11番8人 444kg 井上俊 54 1030(0.5)37.8 ヤマトス 7-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
ダージー 牡2
キョウワダンジグ 鹿毛
(Danzig)
山田祐三 山田祐三
|
村上正 (北海道) |
10.6 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 3 10頭4番2人 472kg 井上俊 55 1151(1.3)38.3 ビービー 5-5 |
9.23 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 4 10頭3番8人 470kg 井上俊 54 1159(0.1)38.5 オフィシ 7-7 |
9.8 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 6 10頭3番2人 468kg 井上俊 54 1172(1.2)37.9 マイウィ 8-8 |
8.26 門別
1200稍 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 1 8頭7番2人 466kg 井上俊 54 1161(0.0)39.2 デンコウ 6-5 |
8.12 門別
1200不 リボン 2歳未勝利 3 10頭2番3人 466kg 井上俊 54 1162(0.8)39.2 モルフェ 9-8 |
|
8 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝2
アスリムブロード 黒鹿毛
(BroadBrush)
山口裕介 築紫洋
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
10.5 門別
1000重 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 5 10頭6番3人 440kg 宮崎光 54 1015(1.1)37.7 モエレブ 1-1 |
9.15 門別
1000良 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 1 7頭5番1人 438kg 宮崎光 54 1033(1.0)38.5 ナイスコ 1-1 |
9.1 門別
1000良 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 3 11頭6番5人 440kg 齊藤正 54 1019(0.2)37.9 ハッコー 1-1 |
8.10 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 5 11頭2番6人 432kg 坂下秀 54 1033(1.3)0.0 ウミキラ 1-1 |
7.22 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳新馬 7 10頭5番3人 434kg 坂下秀 54 1199(4.7)44.5 マニエリ 1-3 |
||
8 | 9 |
ダイタクリーヴァ 牡2
コアレスグレイス 栗毛
(ピルサドスキー)
小林昌志 コアレススタッド
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
10.7 門別
1200稍 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 1 10頭9番8人 464kg 井上俊 55 1154(0.7)39.3 バクソク 1-1 |
9.22 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 6 9頭4番5人 472kg 井上俊 54 1062(2.6)41.7 コホウノ 3-4 |
||||
10 |
ムーンバラッド 牝2
ラヴリーズン 鹿毛
(アラジ)
成田文忠 坂牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
9.29 門別
1200重 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 3 9頭7番5人 460kg 井上俊 54 1152(0.2)37.8 サティス 3-3 |
9.14 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 6 9頭4番4人 456kg 服部茂 54 1036(1.3)37.1 ダブルタ 9-9 |
8.31 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 9頭8番5人 456kg 川島洋 54 1035(2.4)37.7 ゼニスパ 9-9 |
8.18 門別
1000良 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 1 7頭6番1人 456kg 川島洋 54 1030(0.2)38.2 ノースウ 3-4 |
8.4 門別
1200稍 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 2 9頭8番2人 452kg 川島洋 54 1159(0.4)40.1 コパノオ 1-3 |