[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-10-06 門別9R NOSAI日高特別 一般オープン ダート1800m 稍 19:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
クラキングオー 牝3
クラシャトル 栗毛
(ワカオライデン)
倉見利弘 倉見牧場
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
8.19 門別
2600良 王冠賞 3歳オープン 1 11頭2番1人 502kg 宮崎光 54 2532(0.2)38.9 サムライ 5-5-5-5-2-1 |
6.24 門別
1200不 フロイ 3歳牝馬オープン 1 9頭2番1人 498kg 小国博 54 1115(0.6)36.6 プリマビ 1-1 |
6.1 門別
2000良 北海優 3歳オープン 1 12頭4番1人 492kg 宮崎光 54 2109(0.2)38.4 エクセル 3-3-3-2 |
4.29 門別
1200不 北斗盃 3歳オープン 1 12頭10番1人 488kg 小国博 54 1118(0.3)3.7 パシコジ 6-6 |
3.19 大井
1400重 たんぽ 3歳選抜特別 1 12頭5番3人 483kg 石崎駿 53 1279(0.0)38.5 ノーブル 7-8-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
スキャターザゴールド 牡5
ネーハイローズ 鹿毛
(リフアーズスペシヤル)
濱野牧男 佐々木恵一
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
9.9 門別
2600良 ステイ 一般オープン 1 11頭8番9人 446kg 服部茂 57 2521(1.4)39.1 コパノカ 10-10-10-10-8-7 |
8.26 門別
1800稍 アルカ 一般オープン 3 12頭3番7人 448kg 服部茂 56 1552(1.3)38.9 オネスト 4-4-4-4 |
4.30 浦和
1500稍 エメラ B1B2選抜馬 5 12頭7番5人 439kg 桑島孝 54 1374(1.4)39.5 ゴールド 10-10-7-7 |
4.16 船橋
1600不 アンデ B1 二以下 9 14頭9番8人 437kg 桑島孝 54 1423(2.5)39.7 サプライ 12-13-12-11 |
3.24 浦和
1900重 花見月 B2 一 7 10頭3番2人 448kg 見澤譲 55 2045(2.6)4.0 カネショ 9-9-8-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
マーベラスサンデー 牡5
デスティーノ 栗毛
(ジェネラス)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
桑原義 (北海道) |
9.23 門別
1800良 JAみ 一般オープン 3 6頭4番3人 504kg 五十冬 56 1593(0.7)38.1 ニックバ 5-5-5-4 |
9.9 門別
2600良 ステイ 一般オープン 5 11頭11番4人 504kg 五十冬 57 2548(2.7)4.3 マキノス 9-9-6-8-5-6 |
8.12 門別
2000不 ブリー 一般オープン 8 13頭8番10人 494kg 五十冬 56 2071(4.1)37.8 シルクメ 12-12-12-12 |
7.15 門別
2000良 星雲賞 一般オープン 1 12頭9番6人 494kg 五十冬 57 2087(0.3)38.9 アルテマ 10-10-6-5 |
6.30 門別
1800良 ケンタ A2−1組 3 8頭5番1人 494kg 山口竜 56 1575(0.2)38.1 カズサハ 8-8-6-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
クロフネ 牝7
ユキノサンライズ 芦毛
(ホリスキー)
佐藤朗 東振牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
9.28 門別
1700重 一般A級B級C1級 一般A級B級C1級 8 12頭1番9人 514kg 岩橋勇 54 1506(3.6)39.4 リンガス 12-12-11-10 |
9.21 門別
1800良 ノース 一般牝馬オープン 10 13頭13番11人 508kg 岩橋勇 56 1574(3.0)39.2 ショウリ 13-13-12-12 |
9.8 門別
1800稍 ヤング 一般オープン 5 7頭6番6人 512kg 岩橋勇 53 1572(1.7)37.8 ゴッドセ 6-6-6-6 |
8.31 門別
1700良 ひだか A級B級C1級 4 8頭8番6人 510kg 桑村真 54 1507(1.5)39.1 ケイエス 7-6-6-6 |
8.25 門別
1200重 ルール A2−2組 5 7頭1番6人 506kg 岩橋勇 53 1135(1.0)37.3 チェリー 4-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ElCorredor 牡6
CatOut 栗毛
(ForestWildcat)
(株)ファーストビジ RobertD.Nash
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
7.1 大井
1600稍 ’10 A3以下準重賞 15 16頭16番16人 501kg 真島大 57 1459(5.5)44.4 サザンク 6-8-15-15 |
6.3 大井
1200良 ’10 A3B1選定馬準重賞 13 16頭3番15人 499kg 真島大 56 1148(2.5)38.9 チヨノド 10-8 |
5.13 川崎
1600稍 皐月( A3 下 6 8頭2番6人 496kg 真島大 56 1428(1.9)41.6 タッチブ 4-4-4-3 |
4.7 大井
1200重 東京ス 4上選定馬重賞 15 16頭14番14人 501kg 真島大 56 1150(2.8)3.9 スーニ 11-12 |
4.1 川崎
1600良 卯月( A2 下 14 14頭10番12人 491kg 真島大 54 1475(5.9)45.7 ブライト 7-2-4-12 |
|
6 |
アドマイヤコジーン 牝6
アドマイヤキセキ 芦毛
(トニービン)
平田一雄 辻牧場
|
成田春 (北海道) |
9.23 門別
1200良 北海道 一般オープン 7 7頭4番6人 452kg 岩橋勇 55 1165(3.3)38.8 オンザビ 7-7 |
9.9 門別
2600良 ステイ 一般オープン 10 11頭1番11人 454kg 岩橋勇 55 3063(14.2)50.6 マキノス 7-8-9-9-11-10 |
8.26 門別
1800稍 アルカ 一般オープン 10 12頭11番4人 456kg 岩橋勇 55 1588(4.9)41.7 オネスト 6-6-8-10 |
12.26 J阪神
2000 元町S3歳上 3 12頭1番6人 440kg 川田将 55 2007(0.5)35.2 プロヴィ 4-4-4-4 |
11.29 J東京
2000 ウェルカムS3歳上 5 16頭3番9人 440kg 的場勇 52 1595(0.3)34.2 アスクデ 7-7-7 |
||
6 | 7 |
アジュディケーティング 牡9
ホープフェアリー 鹿毛
(テンパレートシル)
田村義徳 ムカワベルモントファーム
|
國信満 (北海道) |
2.3 大井
2000 金盃競走(S2) 4上オープン重賞 11 11頭4番11人 485kg 山崎誠 56 2116(5.5)42.6 マズルブ 5-5-9-10 |
12.31 大井
1600 おおとりオープン競走 3上オープン特別 5 11頭10番10人 487kg 山崎誠 565 1420(1.5)39.8 ロイヤル 8-9-7-7 |
12.2 大井
1800 勝島王冠競走(S3) 3上オープン重賞 15 16頭12番15人 491kg 山崎誠 58 1584(4.3)40.5 セレン 15-16-15-14 |
12.3 大井
1800 ’08勝島賞競走 3上オープン準重賞 7 16頭3番12人 487kg 石崎駿 58 1552(1.9)39.3 ブルーホ 10-9-12-10 |
4.9 大井
1600 マイルグランプリ競走(S2) 4上オープン重賞 12 14頭7番6人 472kg 石崎駿 56 1417(2.1)39.5 デスモゾ 11-11-12-11 |
|
8 |
トワイニング 牡9
ラストキッス 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
國立治 川上牧場
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
9.9 門別
2600良 ステイ 一般オープン 9 11頭4番6人 530kg 井上俊 57 3052(13.1)52.2 マキノス 6-6-6-6-8-9 |
8.26 門別
1800稍 アルカ 一般オープン 7 12頭12番6人 546kg 山口竜 57 1571(3.2)39.6 オネスト 9-9-10-9 |
7.15 門別
2000良 星雲賞 一般オープン 6 12頭10番1人 532kg 山口竜 57 2095(0.8)39.9 ラプレ 8-7-5-5 |
7.1 門別
1800重 ファル 一般オープン 1 12頭10番1人 536kg 山口竜 57 1548(0.0)0.0 ミスティ 5-6-5-4 |
6.17 門別
2000稍 ディー 一般オープン 2 11頭6番8人 536kg 山口竜 57 2066(0.0)38.5 ダイイチ 6-6-5-3 |
||
7 | 9 |
デヒア 牡5
アイロニック 鹿毛
(トニービン)
佐久間拓士 地興牧場
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
9.23 門別
1800良 JAみ 一般オープン 1 6頭6番5人 484kg 桑村真 58 1586(0.4)37.8 ヤマノト 3-3-2-2 |
8.26 門別
1800稍 アルカ 一般オープン 5 12頭10番11人 482kg 齊藤正 58 1557(1.8)38.4 オネスト 10-10-9-8 |
7.29 大井
1200不 ’10 A2以下準重賞 14 16頭3番14人 482kg 山田信 56 1147(2.9)37.8 ブリーズ 15-15 |
7.6 川崎
1600良 ’10 A2 下 11 11頭7番11人 478kg 山田信 57 1447(4.3)41.8 サプライ 7-10-11-11 |
6.10 船橋
1700良 短夜( A2以下 8 11頭11番11人 487kg 山田信 56 1485(1.3)39.9 ロングウ 11-11-11-11 |
|
10 |
サンデーサイレンス セン7
カートゥーン 栗毛
(リアルシヤダイ)
吉田勝己 ノーザンファーム
|
廣森久 (北海道) |
9.21 門別
1800良 鵡川カ B2−2組 7 12頭7番1人 552kg 服部茂 56 1569(0.7)39.9 ピンクバ 3-4-4-3 |
8.26 門別
1800 プルート特別 B2−1組 2 12頭2番1人 562kg 服部茂 56 1570(0.1)38.4 アースフ 8-8-6-4 |
8.12 門別
2000 北海道えぞ松特別 B3−1組 3 8頭5番1人 564kg 佐々国 56 2125(0.0)36.6 タカラシ 4-5-4-4 |
7.29 門別
1800 リンカーン賞 B3−1組 3 12頭5番1人 564kg 服部茂 575 1539(0.1)38.5 アースフ 6-6-8-6 |
6.3 門別
1800 カシオペア特別 B1−1組 1 10頭1番1人 568kg 服部茂 55 1572(0.2)37.7 マンボパ 1-1-1-1 |
||
8 | 11 |
アジュディケーティング 牝7
ホクトシャーマン 黒鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
谷謙介 ベルモントファーム
|
山中静 (北海道) |
9.23 門別
1200良 北海道 一般オープン 5 7頭2番7人 474kg 秋田大 54 1152(2.0)39.3 オンザビ 4-4 |
9.8 門別
1800稍 ヤング 一般オープン 競走除外 7頭3番0人 468kg 秋田大 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.31 門別
1700良 ひだか A級B級C1級 5 8頭6番5人 468kg 秋田大 55 1511(1.9)41.5 ケイエス 3-3-4-5 |
8.17 門別
1700稍 一般A級B級C1級 一般A級B級C1級 4 6頭1番5人 466kg 秋田大 55 1488(0.5)38.9 マチカネ 4-4-5-5 |
8.11 門別
1200稍 ソメス 一般オープン 5 10頭4番8人 468kg 秋田大 54 1129(1.0)37.6 ポートジ 5-5 |
|
12 |
タイキシャトル 牡4
アイズビューティー 栗毛
(エリシオ)
吉田千津 千代田牧場
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
9.9 門別
1200良 サウス 一般オープン 7 10頭3番7人 482kg 宮崎光 57 1146(1.7)39.7 アンペア 6-6 |
8.26 門別
1800稍 アルカ 一般オープン 8 12頭1番8人 486kg 宮崎光 56 1571(3.2)38.4 オネスト 10-11-11-11 |
7.17 J函館
1200 3歳上 13 13頭13番9人 458kg 西村太 57 1125(2.1)38.3 ブルーム 2-2 |
7.4 J函館
1200 3歳上 12 13頭6番5人 450kg 古川吉 57 1118(1.8)37.7 ヒシフラ 2-3 |
6.20 J函館
1200 基坂特別3歳上 15 16頭1番7人 460kg 古川吉 57 1110(1.8)3.7 コスモク 4-4 |