[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-09-29 門別3R C3−5組 ダート1200m 晴 重 16:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
グラスワンダー 牝3
エンゼルカロ 鹿毛
(スターオブコジーン)
白井岳 白井牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
9.5 J札幌
2000 3歳未勝利 10 16頭3番15人 454kg 武幸四 54 2044(1.6)37.9 コングラ 2-2-6-11 |
6.26 J函館
1800 3歳未勝利 11 14頭6番11人 444kg 古川吉 54 1502(1.2)37.4 シルクウ 6-6-3-4 |
6.19 J函館
2000 3歳未勝利 12 14頭14番12人 446kg 古川吉 54 2057(2.4)39.9 メジロジ 2-2-3-3 |
5.29 J京都
1600 3歳未勝利 12 18頭8番16人 444kg 國分恭 54 1360(1.1)36.3 ティボリ 14-12 |
3.13 J中京
1800 3歳未勝利 16 16頭15番16人 436kg 田中博 54 1548(3.7)38.2 フェリシ 15-15-16-16 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダンスインザダーク 牝7
プリンセスブーケ 鹿毛
(クリエイター)
清島紀子 市川牧場
|
成田春 (北海道) |
9.22 門別
1200良 C3−5組 C3−5組 3 12頭1番5人 434kg 岩橋勇 54 1176(0.7)3.9 スペシャ 3-3 |
9.14 門別
1200良 C3−5組 C3−5組 3 7頭4番2人 436kg 岩橋勇 54 1184(1.0)39.7 イナズマ 3-4 |
9.8 門別
1200稍 C3−5組 C3−5組 2 12頭5番4人 432kg 岩橋勇 54 1163(0.1)38.1 ムードイ 5-3 |
9.2 門別
1200良 C3−5組 C3−5組 3 8頭2番2人 434kg 岩橋勇 54 1165(0.7)38.4 アイディ 5-5 |
8.18 門別
1200良 C3−6組 C3−6組 4 8頭7番6人 432kg 岩橋勇 54 1169(0.8)3.9 メルティ 5-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
アグネスタキオン 牡3
ベストアルバム 栗毛
(メジロライアン)
吉田和美 ノーザンファーム
|
廣森久 (北海道) |
||||||
4 | 4 |
フジキセキ 牝3
ラブイズトゥルー 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
小田切有一 富田牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
9.15 門別
1200良 C3−4組 C3−4組 2 12頭9番1人 460kg 川島洋 54 1158(0.7)39.9 コーリン 1-1 |
3.7 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 8 14頭6番4人 446kg 北村友 54 1569(1.0)38.6 メイショ 6-7-8-10 |
2.7 J京都
1600 3歳新馬 6 14頭13番7人 452kg 岩田康 54 1372(0.5)3.5 ヤマニン 13-13 |
|||
5 | 5 |
バブルガムフェロー 牝3
カシマメガミ 鹿毛
(クリスタルグリツターズ)
井上修一 松田富士夫
|
恵多豊 (北海道) |
8.8 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 9 15頭11番15人 454kg 武士友 54 1140(1.9)38.1 ウォータ 10-11 |
7.1 大井
1200稍 フォー 3歳選定馬選抜馬特別 7 14頭12番14人 450kg 水野貴 53 1146(0.5)38.3 ヴィーヴ 10-10 |
5.30 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 15 16頭15番16人 454kg 小野祐 54 1441(4.1)42.8 ホープダ 1-1 |
5.11 川崎
1400稍 エメラ 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 8 12頭12番11人 447kg 水野貴 53 1316(2.1)42.1 チェリー 6-6-3-6 |
4.22 大井
1200不 フォー 3歳選定馬選抜馬特別 9 12頭7番10人 455kg 武士友 53 1154(1.9)38.5 ムサシグ 10-9 |
|
6 |
ブライアンズタイム 牝3
マイフェアレディ 黒鹿毛
(ビワハヤヒデ)
秋谷壽之 友田牧場
|
桑原義 (北海道) |
6.7 盛岡
1700良 エメラ 3歳 10 12頭7番11人 505kg 佐々忍 54 1495(2.8)39.6 ピンクジ 7-7-7-9 |
2.14 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 16 16頭9番15人 490kg 武士友 54 1444(2.8)38.6 ロスヴィ 14-14 |
1.23 J中山
1600 3歳新馬 14 16頭1番15人 486kg 小林淳 54 1430(3.3)38.2 フィール 9-9-11 |
||||
6 | 7 |
トワイニング 牝3
ターフグラッド 黒鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
平岡一義 大野牧場
|
村上正 (北海道) |
8.19 門別
1000良 C3−5組 C3−5組 12 12頭2番12人 432kg 川島雅 54 1042(3.3)38.8 クイーン 10-12 |
8.5 門別
1200良 ポラリ C3−4組 8 8頭2番7人 426kg 川島雅 54 1179(4.1)40.8 モエレベ 7-7 |
7.21 門別
1000良 C3−5組 C3−5組 6 8頭1番6人 424kg 川島雅 54 1057(2.3)40.3 グラスミ 7-7 |
7.13 門別
1200稍 C3−5組 C3−5組 9 12頭12番12人 426kg 川島雅 54 1163(2.1)38.7 セレソロ 8-7 |
6.1 門別
1000良 C3−4組 C3−4組 12 12頭10番8人 436kg 黒澤愛 54 1063(4.7)40.1 ワルツオ 12-12 |
|
8 |
ActionThis 牝3
SummertimeV 黒鹿毛
(SummerSquall)
前田宗将 PeterJ.Pasteris
|
村上正 (北海道) |
9.16 門別
1000良 C3−4組 C3−4組 6 10頭8番5人 462kg 井上俊 54 1033(0.7)3.8 リッカタ 9-9 |
8.22 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 11 15頭9番13人 460kg 田中博 54 1573(1.3)39.6 シベリア 13-13-11-11 |
7.25 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 7 14頭2番12人 456kg 中谷雄 54 1568(1.7)38.9 ワルトユ 7-7-7-5 |
7.4 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 7 15頭1番13人 460kg 中谷雄 54 1496(2.1)3.9 カンマビ 7-7-9-6 |
6.5 J東京
1300 3歳未勝利 8 16頭6番14人 460kg 中谷雄 54 1219(2.1)37.9 サトノロ 14-11 |
||
7 | 9 |
マリエンバード 牝3
マーメイドゴールド 鹿毛
(DeputyMinister)
島川隆哉 三石川上牧場
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
1.17 J中山
1800 3歳新馬 14 16頭3番13人 476kg 吉田隼 54 2046(6.1)44.4 ダイワフ 4-4-9-12 |
|||||
10 |
サクラプレジデント 牡3
サクラホホエミ 鹿毛
(サクラユタカオー)
田村誠 西村和夫
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
9.15 門別
1200良 C3−4組 C3−4組 12 12頭8番4人 510kg 沼澤英 56 1183(3.2)41.6 コーリン 6-6 |
5.22 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 11 16頭12番7人 486kg 江田照 56 1414(2.3)3.9 エクスト 10-10 |
|||||
8 | 11 |
アジュディケーティング 牝3
リバーガーネット 黒鹿毛
(ミルジヨージ)
田村誠 ベルモントファーム
|
米川伸 (北海道) |
9.16 門別
1000良 C3−4組 C3−4組 3 10頭5番6人 506kg 齊藤正 54 1030(0.4)38.5 リッカタ 5-5 |
8.21 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 12 13頭7番9人 496kg 宮崎北 54 1515(3.7)41.8 クレーン 1-1-1-3 |
7.31 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 9 13頭2番6人 504kg 勝浦正 54 1500(3.2)40.5 レジュー 8-8-9-9 |
7.17 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 6 13頭10番13人 496kg 勝浦正 54 1493(1.5)4.1 フミノヤ 1-1-1-1 |
7.4 J函館
1000 3歳未勝利 11 12頭1番9人 500kg 丸山元 54 1019(1.7)37.3 トーセン 7-7 |
|
12 |
コマンダーインチーフ 牝3
ホシノダイアナ 鹿毛
(トニービン)
迎徹 山際智
|
若松平 (北海道) |
9.16 門別
1000良 C3−4組 C3−4組 8 10頭6番7人 460kg 佐々国 54 1037(1.1)39.2 リッカタ 5-5 |
9.1 門別
1000良 C3−4組 C3−4組 5 9頭3番5人 464kg 亀井洋 54 1025(1.0)37.9 ラヴノイ 5-5 |
8.19 門別
1000良 C3−5組 C3−5組 4 12頭9番8人 458kg 亀井洋 54 1029(2.0)37.8 クイーン 7-7 |
8.5 門別
1000良 C3−4組 C3−4組 7 10頭7番8人 462kg 佐々国 54 1032(1.7)38.6 フロリバ 8-9 |
11.18 門別
1000 JRA認定アタックチャレンジ競走 2歳認定未勝利 9 12頭5番12人 442kg 亀井洋 54 1025(2.0)37.1 クラスペ 10-10 |