[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-09-28 門別6R 一般A級B級C1級 ダート1700m 重 17:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
クロフネ 牝7
ユキノサンライズ 芦毛
(ホリスキー)
佐藤朗 東振牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
9.21 門別
1800良 ノース 一般牝馬オープン 10 13頭13番11人 508kg 岩橋勇 56 1574(3.0)39.2 ショウリ 13-13-12-12 |
9.8 門別
1800稍 ヤング 一般オープン 5 7頭6番6人 512kg 岩橋勇 53 1572(1.7)37.8 ゴッドセ 6-6-6-6 |
8.31 門別
1700良 ひだか A級B級C1級 4 8頭8番6人 510kg 桑村真 54 1507(1.5)39.1 ケイエス 7-6-6-6 |
8.25 門別
1200重 ルール A2−2組 5 7頭1番6人 506kg 岩橋勇 53 1135(1.0)37.3 チェリー 4-3 |
8.17 門別
1700稍 一般A級B級C1級 一般A級B級C1級 6 6頭6番4人 512kg 桑村真 54 1496(1.3)39.9 マチカネ 5-5-3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ビーマイナカヤマ 牝5
タイムフォーモサ 鹿毛
(アスワン)
上野忠 元茂義一
|
谷口常 (北海道) |
9.14 門別
1700良 ひだか 一般A級B級C1級 5 6頭6番3人 462kg 小国博 54 1518(1.6)40.4 アドミラ 2-2-2-3 |
8.31 門別
1700良 ひだか A級B級C1級 6 8頭4番3人 464kg 佐々国 54 1519(2.7)42.5 ケイエス 1-1-3-3 |
8.17 門別
1700稍 一般A級B級C1級 一般A級B級C1級 2 6頭3番6人 462kg 佐々国 54 1485(0.2)38.8 マチカネ 1-1-1-1 |
8.11 門別
1200稍 ソメス 一般オープン 10 10頭9番7人 468kg 岩橋勇 53 1140(2.1)38.5 ポートジ 6-6 |
7.28 門別
1200重 平取町 一般オープン 6 10頭7番4人 466kg 五十冬 53 1132(1.3)37.6 ミスティ 7-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ジェニュイン 牝4
オメガパートナー 青鹿毛
(ナリタブライアン)
吉田博俊 荒谷英俊
|
村上正 (北海道) |
6.17 川崎
2100 関東オークス(Jpn2)G2 3歳牝馬オープン選定馬 8 14頭10番9人 457kg 山田信 54 2189(3.4)4.0 ラヴェリ 9-8-7-6-7-7 |
5.14 大井
1800 東京プリンセス賞競走(S1) 3歳牝馬オープン重賞 4 16頭13番7人 452kg 山田信 54 1555(2.0)40.2 ネフェル 8-8-7-6 |
4.20 大井
1700 シャクヤク特別競走 3歳選抜牝馬特別 2 13頭4番1人 453kg 山田信 54 1504(1.0)39.1 ハニービ 8-8-9-10 |
3.20 浦和
1600 桜花賞(S1) 3歳牝馬オープン 8 11頭2番3人 447kg 山田信 54 1441(3.1)40.6 ネフェル 8-7-6-7 |
2.21 J東京
1600 第44回 デイリー杯クイーンCG33歳オープン 12 16頭6番14人 446kg 山田信 54 1367(1.0)34.9 ディアジ 8-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
ヘクタープロテクター 牝5
ラインダンサー 栗毛
(ナイスダンサー)
谷謙介 村下農場
|
山中静 (北海道) |
9.14 門別
1700良 ひだか 一般A級B級C1級 2 6頭5番4人 464kg 櫻井拓 53 1508(0.6)38.9 アドミラ 3-4-5-5 |
8.14 J札幌
1700 3歳上 10 10頭6番10人 458kg 川須栄 55 1486(1.6)38.3 アースマ 8-8-9-10 |
7.10 J函館
1700 3歳上 11 13頭9番13人 450kg 西村太 55 1454(2.1)37.7 ワーズワ 11-10-12-12 |
7.4 J函館
1700 3歳上 13 13頭2番11人 450kg 勝浦正 55 1490(2.5)38.7 ユメノキ 13-13-13-13 |
2.27 J阪神
1800 4歳上 11 16頭11番16人 476kg 荻野琢 55 1556(1.2)37.8 トミケン 16-16-14-14 |
|
5 | 5 |
アフリート 牡6
ビッグモンロー 鹿毛
(トニービン)
吉田和美 田渕牧場
|
廣森久 (北海道) |
9.14 門別
1700良 ひだか 一般A級B級C1級 1 6頭4番1人 458kg 佐々国 56 1502(0.6)38.9 ドンダケ 1-1-1-1 |
3.27 J中京
2300 4歳上 14 15頭9番6人 448kg 田中博 57 2307(3.2)41.4 マチカネ 3-3-10-14 |
1.24 J中京
2300 4歳上 6 16頭15番3人 456kg 秋山真 57 2297(0.9)3.9 オーシャ 1-1-1-1 |
12.27 J中京
2300 3歳上 2 16頭1番9人 456kg 松山弘 57 2285(0.1)37.6 リバティ 1-1-1-1 |
11.15 J福島
1700 3歳上 10 15頭3番6人 446kg 荻野琢 57 1491(1.5)39.5 ナイスシ 10-10-13-11 |
|
6 |
オペラハウス 牡6
セカンドサービス 鹿毛
(リズム)
伊藤巖 出口悟
|
千葉津 (北海道) |
9.9 門別
2600良 ステイ 一般オープン 4 11頭7番10人 462kg 黒澤愛 57 2537(1.6)42.4 マキノス 4-3-1-3-1-1 |
8.26 門別
2000稍 JAむ A2−2組 4 7頭5番4人 460kg 桑村真 565 2095(0.6)39.7 ヤマノト 3-2-2-2 |
7.29 門別
1800不 サイア A2−1組 1 10頭1番4人 460kg 桑村真 57 1542(0.2)38.7 マンボパ 1-1-1-1 |
7.1 門別
1800重 様似町 A2−2組 4 9頭6番5人 464kg 桑村真 56 1548(0.9)39.3 サクラシ 5-5-3-2 |
5.20 門別
1800不 レグル A2−1組 5 11頭3番6人 468kg 桑村真 57 1554(0.3)39.5 トウショ 4-5-5-6 |
||
6 | 7 |
ザカリヤ 牡5
パーシャンフローラ 鹿毛
(パーシヤンボーイ)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
桑原義 (北海道) |
9.14 門別
1700良 ひだか 一般A級B級C1級 4 6頭1番5人 510kg 五十冬 55 1512(1.0)39.6 アドミラ 3-3-4-4 |
8.25 門別
1200重 ルール A2−2組 7 7頭5番4人 514kg 五十冬 545 1149(2.4)38.3 チェリー 7-6 |
8.12 門別
1800不 THE A2−2組 8 10頭1番9人 516kg 五十冬 56 1572(2.5)40.2 ヤマノト 6-6-9-8 |
7.29 門別
1800不 サイア A2−1組 9 10頭10番10人 516kg 五十冬 57 1571(2.9)4.1 リンガス 6-6-6-7 |
7.15 門別
1800良 JAと A2−2組 6 7頭3番3人 512kg 五十冬 56 1582(2.6)40.6 クロスウ 6-6-7-7 |
|
8 |
スペシャルウィーク 牡7
ウィンヒストリー 鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
飯田正剛 千代田牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
9.9 門別
2600良 ステイ 一般オープン 7 11頭2番5人 554kg 宮崎光 57 2555(3.4)4.4 マキノス 3-3-4-4-2-4 |
8.17 門別
1700稍 一般A級B級C1級 一般A級B級C1級 1 6頭2番1人 564kg 吉田稔 56 1483(0.2)38.6 フラワー 2-2-1-1 |
7.29 門別
1800不 優駿ス 一般オープン 9 11頭2番2人 556kg 吉田稔 55 1570(2.7)41.6 サクラシ 4-3-5-6 |
7.15 門別
2000良 星雲賞 一般オープン 3 12頭8番3人 558kg 吉田稔 57 2091(0.4)39.9 ラプレ 3-2-1-1 |
6.17 門別
2000稍 ディー 一般オープン 3 11頭3番2人 558kg 服部茂 56 2069(0.3)39.3 ダイイチ 2-2-2-2 |
||
7 | 9 |
パラダイスクリーク セン6
タカラヴィーナス 鹿毛
(シェリフズスター)
村山義男 清水ファーム
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
9.9 門別
1200良 サウス 一般オープン 8 10頭9番9人 472kg 川島雅 57 1146(1.7)39.8 アンペア 4-5 |
8.26 門別
1800稍 アルカ 一般オープン 9 12頭8番9人 472kg 川島雅 57 1572(3.3)40.9 オネスト 4-4-4-4 |
8.30 J新潟
1200 飯豊特別3歳上 10 18頭8番16人 470kg 村田一 53 1098(0.9)35.4 ルミナス 6-6 |
8.15 J新潟
1000 稲妻特別3歳上 10 13頭12番13人 472kg 村田一 57 555(1.0)33.1 ケイティ |
7.25 J新潟
1200 長岡特別3歳上 16 16頭15番14人 468kg 江田照 57 1102(1.7)36.3 ダイワマ 3-3 |
|
10 |
ハイブリツジスルー 牝6
サチ2 鹿毛
(KingsLake)
(有)ホースケア 高橋耀代
|
山中静 (北海道) |
9.22 門別
1200良 北海道 A2−1組 7 8頭3番8人 526kg 岩橋勇 53 1170(3.8)3.9 ゴールド 8-8 |
9.14 門別
1700良 ひだか 一般A級B級C1級 6 6頭2番6人 526kg 岩橋勇 52 1541(3.9)41.4 アドミラ 6-6-6-6 |
8.31 門別
1700良 ひだか A級B級C1級 7 8頭7番7人 526kg 岩橋勇 52 1540(4.8)41.8 ケイエス 6-7-7-7 |
8.24 門別
1200不 室蘭や B2−1組 10 10頭1番9人 516kg 岩橋勇 54 1150(2.1)37.3 ホッコー 9-10 |
8.10 門別
1200良 マイネ B2−1組 8 10頭4番10人 512kg 岩橋勇 52 1169(3.4)0.0 ピースオ 10-10 |
||
8 | 11 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡6
ディアボレッサ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
坂東正積 ノーザンファーム
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
9.4 J札幌
1700 3歳上 10 13頭4番12人 528kg 勝浦正 57 1486(2.7)39.8 オースミ 9-9-8-10 |
7.17 J函館
2400 3歳上 5 10頭2番4人 542kg 勝浦正 57 2364(2.5)40.8 チョイワ 2-2-3-3 |
7.3 J函館
1700 3歳上 7 11頭9番5人 542kg 芹澤純 57 1481(1.5)3.9 ツルマル 7-7-8-8 |
5.22 J新潟
1800 4歳上 5 15頭4番7人 542kg 北村友 57 1537(0.0)38.8 トランソ 1-1-1-1 |
5.1 J新潟
1800 4歳上 3 13頭4番7人 540kg 北村友 57 1566(0.2)39.6 レプラコ 1-1-1-2 |
|
12 |
Affirmed 牡9
EishinTenne 鹿毛
(ViceRegent)
橋本義次 BelvedereFarm,Inc.
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
9.21 門別
1800良 鵡川カ B2−2組 12 12頭4番10人 486kg 沼澤英 56 1595(3.3)40.5 ピンクバ 11-11-12-12 |
8.20 笠松
1600良 くろゆ 3歳以上オープン 9 10頭6番9人 476kg 佐藤友 57 1462(5.9)40.5 カモンネ 9-9-9-9 |
7.22 笠松
1600良 第9回 A 2特別 7 7頭2番6人 470kg 佐藤友 58 1453(2.7)39.2 エーシン 5-5-5-6 |
7.8 笠松
1400良 乗鞍短 A 2特別 10 10頭5番6人 472kg 佐藤友 58 1300(3.4)3.9 カモンネ 10-10-10-10 |
6.12 J東京
3300 第12回 東京ジャンプSG3障害3歳オープン 14 14頭9番14人 470kg 今村康 60 3436(6.0)0.0 ギルティ 12-12-13-14 |