[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-09-21 門別10R 鵡川カネダイ大野シシャモ特別 B2−2組 ダート1800m 曇 良 19:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ニューイングランド 牡4
メジロカンナ 栗毛
(メジロライアン)
幌村祐司 ハクツ牧場
|
小野望 (北海道) |
9.7 門別
1800重 平取町 B2−1組 9 12頭12番11人 472kg 坂下秀 56 1557(1.7)40.9 サンキス 2-2-2-2 |
8.24 門別
1800不 日高建 B2−1組 6 10頭9番8人 468kg 坂下秀 56 1553(1.0)38.8 リリーオ 10-10-10-10 |
8.10 門別
1800良 日高町 C1−2組 6 12頭11番5人 470kg 坂下秀 56 1586(1.9)0.0 ベーリン 9-9-11-11 |
7.27 門別
1800不 コール B2−1組 4 11頭3番8人 468kg 坂下秀 56 1551(0.8)38.3 エイガゴ 8-7-6-6 |
7.13 門別
1800稍 日高町 B2−2組 6 12頭2番12人 464kg 坂下秀 56 1559(1.5)38.5 ビコーオ 4-4-4-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ティンバーカントリー 牝5
ボルヴィックアロー 栗毛
(マルゼンスキー)
野口弘司 竹中牧場
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
8.24 門別
1800不 日高建 B2−1組 9 10頭4番9人 510kg 齊藤正 54 1568(2.5)40.9 リリーオ 8-7-8-8 |
8.10 門別
1800良 アルー B2−1組 6 10頭10番9人 512kg 坂下秀 52 1580(2.2)0.0 メジャー 10-10-10-8 |
7.27 門別
1200重 プルー B2−1組 8 10頭3番9人 508kg 坂下秀 54 1136(2.6)37.6 マキノル 3-4 |
7.13 門別
1200稍 全道A B2−2組 9 9頭1番9人 510kg 坂下秀 54 1144(2.1)38.2 プレザン 7-7 |
5.19 門別
1200良 アンド B1−1組 9 12頭4番9人 506kg 坂下秀 54 1166(1.4)40.6 ルプソワ 8-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
タニノギムレット 牡5
サンデーエイコーン 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
細谷典幸 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
田部和 (北海道) |
9.7 門別
1800重 平取町 B2−1組 12 12頭7番12人 490kg 川島洋 56 1561(2.1)39.2 サンキス 11-11-11-11 |
8.24 門別
1800不 日高建 B2−1組 10 10頭10番9人 490kg 川島洋 56 1575(3.2)42.1 リリーオ 2-3-4-7 |
8.10 門別
1800良 アルー B2−1組 9 10頭9番7人 494kg 小国博 545 1589(3.1)0.0 メジャー 9-9-8-9 |
7.27 門別
1800不 スウェ B1−1組 7 11頭2番8人 496kg 小国博 56 1558(1.4)37.6 ライネス 10-10-9-9 |
7.15 門別
1200良 むかわ B2−1組 7 8頭7番7人 498kg 小国博 56 1152(2.0)37.9 タカノダ 6-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
Affirmed 牡9
EishinTenne 鹿毛
(ViceRegent)
橋本義次 BelvedereFarm,Inc.
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
8.20 笠松
1600良 くろゆ 3歳以上オープン 9 10頭6番9人 476kg 佐藤友 57 1462(5.9)40.5 カモンネ 9-9-9-9 |
7.22 笠松
1600良 第9回 A 2特別 7 7頭2番6人 470kg 佐藤友 58 1453(2.7)39.2 エーシン 5-5-5-6 |
7.8 笠松
1400良 乗鞍短 A 2特別 10 10頭5番6人 472kg 佐藤友 58 1300(3.4)3.9 カモンネ 10-10-10-10 |
6.12 J東京
3300 第12回 東京ジャンプSG3障害3歳オープン 14 14頭9番14人 470kg 今村康 60 3436(6.0)0.0 ギルティ 12-12-13-14 |
5.15 J京都
3930 第12回 京都ハイジャンプG2障害4歳オープン 11 14頭3番13人 476kg 今村康 60 4282(5.1)0.0 エーシン 5-5-8-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
オース 牝5
ローレルシャイン 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
荒木正博 アラキフアーム
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
8.22 J札幌
1700 3歳上 10 12頭11番8人 496kg 丸田恭 55 1497(2.8)39.4 ダルニム 9-10-9-10 |
6.12 J東京
1600 4歳上 6 16頭9番11人 494kg 大庭和 55 1392(1.5)37.4 メジロマ 8-9 |
4.11 J中山
1200 4歳上 9 16頭4番11人 496kg 大庭和 55 1138(1.1)37.8 ダークイ 11-12 |
1.11 J中山
1200 4歳上 7 16頭5番8人 504kg 大庭和 55 1130(1.2)37.2 フヨウ 14-12 |
11.1 J東京
1300 3歳上 6 16頭13番11人 506kg 大庭和 55 1195(0.8)36.5 アプロー 14-14 |
|
6 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝4
プレイザフィールド 鹿毛
(スキャン)
近藤聡明 ヒダカフアーム
|
北川數 (北海道) |
9.7 門別
1800重 平取町 B2−1組 4 12頭2番5人 504kg 井上俊 54 1546(0.6)3.9 サンキス 3-3-3-3 |
8.24 門別
1800不 日高建 B2−1組 4 10頭8番4人 496kg 五十冬 54 1547(0.4)39.2 リリーオ 7-7-6-4 |
8.10 門別
1800良 日高町 C1−2組 4 12頭1番2人 494kg 五十冬 54 1573(0.6)0.0 ベーリン 7-6-7-6 |
7.13 門別
1800稍 日高町 B2−2組 5 12頭12番4人 500kg 岩橋勇 54 1556(1.2)37.1 ビコーオ 9-10-10-7 |
6.30 門別
1800良 ケンタ A2−1組 5 8頭2番2人 504kg 宮崎光 54 1585(1.2)39.8 カズサハ 2-3-1-2 |
||
6 | 7 |
サンデーサイレンス セン7
カートゥーン 栗毛
(リアルシヤダイ)
吉田勝己 ノーザンファーム
|
廣森久 (北海道) |
8.26 門別
1800 プルート特別 B2−1組 2 12頭2番1人 562kg 服部茂 56 1570(0.1)38.4 アースフ 8-8-6-4 |
8.12 門別
2000 北海道えぞ松特別 B3−1組 3 8頭5番1人 564kg 佐々国 56 2125(0.0)36.6 タカラシ 4-5-4-4 |
7.29 門別
1800 リンカーン賞 B3−1組 3 12頭5番1人 564kg 服部茂 575 1539(0.1)38.5 アースフ 6-6-8-6 |
6.3 門別
1800 カシオペア特別 B1−1組 1 10頭1番1人 568kg 服部茂 55 1572(0.2)37.7 マンボパ 1-1-1-1 |
5.5 札幌
1700 札幌モエレ健康センター特別 C1−1組 1 14頭8番1人 572kg 服部茂 56 1480(0.4)38.7 マサノガ 6-6-4-2 |
|
8 |
アサティス 牝6
フレンディガール 栗毛
(カリスタグローリ)
柳橋俊昭 富川牧場
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
9.7 門別
1800重 平取町 B2−1組 6 12頭5番3人 462kg 秋田大 54 1555(1.5)39.2 サンキス 10-9-8-9 |
8.24 門別
1800不 日高建 B2−1組 2 10頭6番3人 458kg 秋田大 54 1546(0.3)38.9 リリーオ 9-7-7-6 |
8.10 門別
1800良 日高町 C1−2組 2 12頭3番1人 464kg 秋田大 54 1571(0.4)0.0 ベーリン 10-10-7-4 |
7.27 門別
1800不 コール B2−1組 7 11頭5番3人 458kg 秋田大 54 1556(1.3)38.5 エイガゴ 11-10-9-8 |
7.7 門別
1800良 黒ラベ C1−2組 1 10頭10番2人 458kg 秋田大 54 1571(0.6)38.8 マイネフ 7-7-8-6 |
||
7 | 9 |
ダンスインザダーク 牝4
イブキスタイリスト 鹿毛
(トニービン)
社納常美 北陽ファーム
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
9.7 門別
1800重 平取町 B2−1組 3 12頭1番7人 468kg 山口竜 54 1546(0.6)38.6 サンキス 4-5-4-4 |
8.19 門別
1200良 ナイタ C1−2組 6 12頭5番2人 466kg 山口竜 54 1147(1.6)37.5 オンザビ 11-9 |
8.5 門別
1200良 新冠町 C1−3組 1 8頭6番3人 460kg 山口竜 54 1143(0.0)36.8 ピースオ 7-6 |
7.21 門別
1700良 輝け日 C2−1組 3 10頭6番4人 462kg 山口竜 54 1539(0.7)41.1 トレジャ 2-2-1-2 |
6.29 園田
1400稍 C13歳以上 C13歳以上 1 12頭2番7人 444kg 大山真 54 1319(0.1)40.9 マキハタ 2-2-2-1 |
|
10 |
マーベラスサンデー 牝5
ホワイトローズ 鹿毛
(ボールドノースマン)
平岡茂樹 藤沢牧場
|
村上正 (北海道) |
9.7 門別
1800重 平取町 B2−1組 7 12頭9番10人 432kg 川島雅 54 1555(1.5)39.1 サンキス 8-9-10-10 |
8.24 門別
1800不 日高建 B2−1組 5 10頭1番6人 430kg 川島雅 54 1552(0.9)39.9 リリーオ 4-4-3-3 |
8.10 門別
1800良 日高町 C1−2組 3 12頭2番8人 430kg 川島雅 54 1572(0.5)0.0 ベーリン 5-5-4-4 |
7.27 門別
1800不 コール B2−1組 6 11頭9番9人 434kg 川島雅 54 1553(1.0)39.1 エイガゴ 3-3-3-3 |
7.13 門別
1800稍 日高町 B2−2組 7 12頭8番11人 430kg 川島雅 54 1565(2.1)38.3 ビコーオ 8-9-8-7 |
||
8 | 11 |
ティンバーカントリー 牝3
レディランサム 青鹿毛
(RedRansom)
菊地博 川上牧場
|
國信満 (北海道) |
9.2 門別
1700良 BTC C1−2組 1 9頭5番6人 466kg 五十冬 54 1504(0.3)39.1 フェニッ 2-2-1-1 |
7.26 大井
1400良 C1 七八 C1 七八 11 14頭6番6人 472kg 横川怜 53 1300(2.4)41.9 シルクフ 5-5-5 |
7.13 大井
1400重 C1 五六 C1 五六 8 14頭2番1人 467kg 今野忠 53 1290(1.1)4.0 パートナ 2-4-4 |
6.30 大井
1200稍 若駒ス 3歳選抜馬特別 5 9頭1番2人 469kg 戸崎圭 52 1135(2.0)38.1 ブリーズ 3-3 |
5.31 大井
1200重 3歳 3歳 2 11頭9番4人 463kg 今野忠 53 1146(0.0)38.7 モエレポ 5-4 |
|
12 |
ブライアンズタイム 牝4
ロージーズシスター 鹿毛
(RoyalAcademy)
門別善男 松浦牧場
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
9.7 門別
1800重 平取町 B2−1組 5 12頭6番2人 460kg 五十冬 54 1549(0.9)38.6 サンキス 8-7-8-6 |
8.4 門別
1800稍 スクリ C1−3組 1 8頭4番1人 458kg 五十冬 54 1553(0.9)37.8 トレジャ 1-1-1-1 |
7.7 門別
1800良 黒ラベ C1−2組 2 10頭3番1人 458kg 五十冬 54 1577(0.6)39.8 カリキュ 4-4-5-4 |
6.23 門別
1800不 タイム C1−2組 2 9頭1番2人 464kg 五十冬 54 1543(0.6)39.1 アグネス 1-1-1-1 |
6.10 門別
1800良 Aib C1−2組 3 9頭5番1人 466kg 五十冬 54 1592(0.2)40.6 パッパタ 4-4-4-2 |