[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-09-15 門別3R C3−4組 ダート1200m 晴 良 16:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アジュディケーティング 牡3
ベルモントアネム 鹿毛
(アフリート)
田村誠 ベルモントファーム
|
恵多豊 (北海道) |
8.12 門別
1200不 マゼラ C1−1組 9 11頭8番11人 446kg 佐々国 56 1155(2.4)39.9 シシノテ 1-1 |
7.17 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 13 13頭2番12人 456kg 西村太 56 1511(3.3)41.9 フミノヤ 3-3-9-10 |
3.30 川崎
1400良 アクア 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 10 12頭7番7人 464kg 酒井忍 54 1337(3.3)43.4 シャイニ 3-4-4-8 |
2.14 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 13 16頭13番12人 466kg 幸英明 56 1289(1.6)39.8 ジルコニ 5-5 |
1.9 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 9 15頭12番8人 462kg 石橋脩 56 1154(1.3)40.5 ヴィーナ 2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
フレンチデピュティ 牝4
サンデースクリーン 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
岡田牧雄 富本茂喜
|
田中正 (北海道) |
9.1 門別
1000良 C3−4組 C3−4組 4 9頭8番3人 462kg 川島洋 54 1022(0.7)37.8 ラヴノイ 3-3 |
8.19 門別
1000良 C3−5組 C3−5組 5 12頭11番3人 462kg 川島洋 54 1029(2.0)38.2 クイーン 5-5 |
6.27 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 10 10頭9番8人 460kg 梶晃啓 54 1515(5.3)39.6 エーシン 7-8-10-9 |
6.21 J札幌
1200 3歳未勝利 15 16頭12番8人 462kg 四位洋 54 1114(1.8)3.6 フェバリ 10-12 |
5.9 J東京
2000 3歳未勝利 10 14頭12番11人 460kg 武幸四 54 2044(2.6)3.7 ブレーブ 2-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
キングカメハメハ 牝3
フローレス 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
飯田正剛 千代田牧場
|
小野望 (北海道) |
8.7 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 15 18頭18番11人 466kg 川田将 54 1101(1.8)36.5 エーシン 6-6 |
7.17 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 10 18頭13番15人 464kg 川田将 54 1088(0.9)35.2 ローザペ 12-12 |
5.23 J京都
2000 3歳未勝利 11 18頭3番13人 464kg 秋山真 54 2087(2.9)39.1 トップミ 17-17-14-15 |
5.9 J京都
1600 3歳未勝利 12 18頭1番10人 466kg 小牧太 54 1365(1.7)34.8 ニチドウ 15-16 |
2.13 J京都
1400 3歳未勝利 10 16頭10番11人 446kg 濱中俊 54 1280(2.0)38.7 ビーチパ 13-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
フレンチデピュティ セン6
スマイリングアワー 芦毛
(ホワイトマズル)
清島紀子 社台ファーム
|
成田春 (北海道) |
8.31 門別
1200良 C3−4組 C3−4組 7 10頭5番3人 428kg 岩橋勇 56 1165(1.5)38.8 ビカムア 10-8 |
8.17 門別
1200稍 C3−4組 C3−4組 8 10頭9番10人 428kg 岩橋勇 56 1158(1.5)37.3 メジロダ 9-9 |
8.12 門別
1700不 がぶ飲 C3−4組 6 8頭7番4人 432kg 岩橋勇 56 1534(2.4)40.2 テスタン 7-7-7-6 |
7.29 門別
1700不 ひだか C3−5組 4 10頭5番6人 434kg 岩橋勇 56 1521(0.5)40.3 コルトレ 4-4-4-3 |
7.22 門別
1200良 C3−5組 C3−5組 6 10頭5番10人 438kg 岩橋勇 56 1180(2.1)40.1 ラハイナ 9-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
ジャングルポケット 牝4
ホットキャスケード 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
藤本友則 藤本友則
|
伊藤靖 (北海道) |
9.1 門別
1000良 C3−4組 C3−4組 8 9頭4番8人 436kg 伊藤千 54 1033(1.8)38.5 ラヴノイ 7-7 |
8.19 門別
1000良 C3−5組 C3−5組 6 12頭8番5人 434kg 伊藤千 54 1030(2.1)38.5 クイーン 4-4 |
8.4 門別
1200稍 C3−4組 C3−4組 8 9頭3番4人 440kg 伊藤千 54 1158(2.8)39.7 メイスン 5-5 |
7.22 門別
1200良 C3−5組 C3−5組 5 10頭1番5人 436kg 伊藤千 54 1178(1.9)41.5 ラハイナ 4-3 |
7.13 門別
1200稍 C3−5組 C3−5組 4 12頭9番4人 438kg 伊藤千 54 1154(1.2)38.4 セレソロ 3-3 |
|
6 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡3
スズオドリコ 栗毛
(デュラブ)
(有)槇本牧場 小河豊水
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
9.2 門別
1000良 C3−4組 C3−4組 5 8頭2番4人 506kg 坂下秀 56 1026(0.9)37.5 メジロカ 5-6 |
||||||
6 | 7 |
RockofGibr セン4
Margot 鹿毛
(Sadler’sWells)
山田東樹 JohnConnaughton
|
廣森久 (北海道) |
8.31 門別
1200良 C3−4組 C3−4組 4 10頭6番6人 498kg 櫻井拓 56 1162(1.2)39.4 ビカムア 5-5 |
8.25 門別
1700重 ひだか C3−5組 8 12頭7番7人 498kg 小林靖 56 1511(1.8)4.0 ウエスト 10-10-7-7 |
8.12 門別
1700不 がぶ飲 C3−4組 2 8頭4番6人 498kg 櫻井拓 56 1511(0.1)38.6 テスタン 2-2-2-1 |
7.29 門別
1700不 ひだか C3−5組 7 10頭9番4人 490kg 小林靖 56 1526(1.0)39.3 コルトレ 10-10-9-8 |
7.13 門別
1200稍 C3−5組 C3−5組 5 12頭4番6人 500kg 小林靖 56 1154(1.2)37.5 セレソロ 10-8 |
|
8 |
サクラプレジデント 牡3
サクラホホエミ 鹿毛
(サクラユタカオー)
田村誠 西村和夫
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
5.22 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 11 16頭12番7人 486kg 江田照 56 1414(2.3)3.9 エクスト 10-10 |
||||||
7 | 9 |
フジキセキ 牝3
ラブイズトゥルー 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
小田切有一 富田牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
3.7 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 8 14頭6番4人 446kg 北村友 54 1569(1.0)38.6 メイショ 6-7-8-10 |
2.7 J京都
1600 3歳新馬 6 14頭13番7人 452kg 岩田康 54 1372(0.5)3.5 ヤマニン 13-13 |
||||
10 |
ブラックタキシード 牡3
ピアロッチ 青鹿毛
(パークリージエント)
栗本八江 豊郷牧場
|
山田和 (北海道) |
9.1 門別
1000良 C3−4組 C3−4組 7 9頭5番6人 446kg 櫻井拓 56 1032(1.7)37.6 ラヴノイ 9-8 |
8.4 門別
1200稍 C3−4組 C3−4組 9 9頭8番9人 440kg 櫻井拓 56 1165(3.5)38.9 メイスン 9-9 |
7.22 門別
1200良 C3−5組 C3−5組 7 10頭8番8人 432kg 櫻井拓 56 1183(2.4)40.4 ラハイナ 9-9 |
7.13 門別
1200稍 C3−5組 C3−5組 8 12頭7番11人 432kg 櫻井拓 56 1160(1.8)38.9 セレソロ 5-6 |
6.24 門別
1000不 C3−5組 C3−5組 6 8頭7番7人 442kg 櫻井拓 56 1030(1.4)37.9 ブユウデ 5-6 |
||
8 | 11 |
ミラクルアドマイヤ 牡3
レナリッチ 鹿毛
(ムタファーウエク)
平岡茂樹 へいはた牧場
|
村上正 (北海道) |
8.31 門別
1200良 C3−4組 C3−4組 6 10頭9番8人 520kg 川島雅 56 1165(1.5)38.9 ビカムア 7-7 |
8.17 門別
1200稍 C3−5組 C3−5組 8 12頭8番7人 520kg 川島雅 56 1172(2.6)39.6 ギガワッ 10-10 |
8.4 門別
1200稍 C3−4組 C3−4組 4 9頭2番7人 514kg 川島雅 56 1154(2.4)38.1 メイスン 8-8 |
7.29 門別
1700不 ひだか C3−5組 8 10頭4番7人 512kg 川島雅 56 1528(1.2)40.4 コルトレ 5-5-5-3 |
7.15 門別
1700良 ひだか C3−5組 8 10頭5番6人 518kg 川島雅 56 1532(2.1)39.8 ミスター 9-9-9-9 |
|
12 |
チアズブライトリー 牝3
ナスケンチェリー 鹿毛
(アレミロード)
村上正幸 佐藤義紀
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
9.8 門別
1200稍 ゼウス C1−1組 8 9頭4番9人 442kg 櫻井拓 54 1189(4.5)40.3 ナムラト 8-8 |
8.31 門別
1200良 C3−4組 C3−4組 8 10頭3番7人 442kg 桑村真 54 1166(1.6)3.9 ビカムア 7-8 |
8.17 門別
1200稍 C3−5組 C3−5組 9 12頭9番8人 436kg 櫻井拓 54 1173(2.7)39.5 ギガワッ 12-12 |
8.10 門別
1200良 C3−5組 C3−5組 1 10頭1番5人 436kg 櫻井拓 54 1165(0.1)39.5 ハヴァナ 6-6 |
8.3 門別
1200稍 C3−5組 C3−5組 3 8頭3番5人 436kg 櫻井拓 54 1160(1.0)37.7 ホウジョ 4-4 |