[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-07-27 門別2R 2歳牝馬未勝利 ダート1000m 雨 稍 16:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ブラックタキシード 牝2
バンデリリエロス 鹿毛
(Ferdinand)
藤本友則 藤本友則
|
伊藤靖 (北海道) |
6.30 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 9 9頭5番7人 400kg 伊藤千 54 1079(3.2)42.6 サクラサ 7-7 |
|||||
2 | 2 |
スクワートルスクワート 牝2
モガミスター 鹿毛
(モガミ)
組)KSDドリーム 中川隆
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
7.15 門別
1000良 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 4 7頭6番4人 462kg 齊藤正 54 1048(3.6)4.0 シュトル 2-3 |
7.1 門別
1000重 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 9 11頭11番7人 466kg 齊藤正 54 1023(1.9)3.8 ヤマノグ 6-8 |
6.17 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳新馬 5 12頭8番8人 462kg 齊藤正 54 1028(0.8)38.4 リリー 3-3 |
|||
3 | 3 |
ロサード 牝2
トミノラブラドール 鹿毛
(ハンティングホーク)
峰哲馬 藤吉牧場
|
石本孝 (北海道) |
7.22 門別
1000良 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 2 7頭2番1人 424kg 齊藤正 54 1042(0.2)40.2 ハッピー 1-1 |
7.6 門別
1000良 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 3 10頭4番2人 424kg 齊藤正 54 1039(1.0)39.1 クインズ 4-6 |
7.1 門別
1000重 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 11頭4番10人 426kg 佐々国 54 1018(1.4)37.5 ヤマノグ 6-7 |
6.16 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳新馬 9 9頭6番6人 424kg 佐々国 54 1197(2.7)42.7 ビービー 2-1 |
||
4 | 4 |
タップダンスシチー 牝2
ライブリメロウ 鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
泉きみ子 大林ファーム
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
7.13 門別
1000稍 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 2 8頭8番4人 452kg 坂下秀 54 1016(0.0)37.3 トーセン 3-3 |
6.29 門別
1200良 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 3 10頭2番7人 452kg 坂下秀 54 1170(0.3)40.6 ラッキー 1-1 |
4.28 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳新馬 7 11頭10番4人 436kg 五十冬 54 1188(3.2)42.6 パフォー 7-8 |
|||
5 | 5 |
マーベラスサンデー 牝2
タイセイフレンド 栃栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
田中成奉 ダイヤモンドファーム
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
6.17 門別
1200稍 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 8 12頭6番2人 386kg 山口竜 54 1170(1.8)39.7 ナイトシ 7-5 |
6.1 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 5 10頭1番5人 386kg 山口竜 54 1035(1.2)39.1 バンダ 4-3 |
5.20 門別
1000不 JRA 2歳新馬 6 12頭9番8人 382kg 馬渕繁 54 1028(1.2)39.2 デスティ 4-4 |
|||
6 | 6 |
オンファイア 牝2
アイシャイン 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
並河賢一郎 山田昇史
|
谷口常 (北海道) |
7.13 門別
1000稍 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 6 8頭3番3人 450kg 小国博 54 1029(1.3)37.4 トーセン 8-8 |
7.1 門別
1000重 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 2 9頭7番3人 452kg 岩橋勇 54 1020(0.7)37.3 モエレス 4-4 |
6.10 門別
1000良 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 2 11頭7番2人 452kg 小国博 54 1037(0.3)38.7 プレサレ 2-2 |
6.1 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 6 10頭9番4人 456kg 岩橋勇 54 1039(1.6)39.2 バンダ 5-5 |
5.13 門別
1200不 JRA 2歳新馬 7 9頭8番8人 454kg 岩橋勇 54 1165(1.3)39.4 ドキドキ 6-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
サクラプレジデント 牝2
プラチナム 鹿毛
(スキャターザゴールド)
小林祥晃 谷岡牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
7.13 門別
1200稍 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 2 10頭3番7人 416kg 桑村真 54 1156(1.3)38.8 ヤマノク 2-2 |
5.19 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 6 9頭2番4人 424kg 桑村真 54 1190(1.9)41.2 カミデッ 3-4 |
5.5 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳新馬 8 10頭7番6人 426kg 桑村真 54 1201(3.3)43.5 トサノジ 4-4 |
|||
8 | 8 |
コマンダーインチーフ 牝2
サツキアラシ 鹿毛
(キャロルハウス)
小栗孝一 野表篤夫
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
7.15 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 11頭5番9人 436kg 山口竜 54 1039(1.4)38.5 ヤマトス 8-7 |
6.30 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 7 9頭8番3人 438kg 山口竜 54 1060(1.3)4.1 サクラサ 5-6 |