[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-07-15 門別4R C3−3組 ダート1200m 良 16:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
グリーンアプローズ 牝5
マキシムチャンス 鹿毛
(バイアモン)
田村義徳 山大牧場
|
國信満 (北海道) |
6.24 門別
1200不 びらと C3−3組 2 12頭8番10人 494kg 小国博 54 1143(0.2)38.8 オタカラ 1-1 |
6.16 門別
1000稍 C3−2組 C3−2組 6 11頭9番6人 488kg 齊藤正 54 1032(2.2)38.6 オンザビ 6-6 |
6.2 門別
1000良 C3−2組 C3−2組 3 12頭3番7人 494kg 五十冬 54 1024(1.0)38.2 オンザビ 4-5 |
5.19 門別
1000良 C3−2組 C3−2組 7 10頭8番7人 486kg 齊藤正 54 1037(1.1)39.1 ジャズロ 4-5 |
5.5 門別
1000良 サッポ C3−2組 8 9頭2番4人 490kg 齊藤正 54 1045(1.5)39.7 トーセン 5-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
タニノギムレット 牝3
ドクターブライド 青鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
上水明 上水牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
6.17 門別
1000稍 3歳条件4−1組 3歳条件4−1組 2 11頭5番2人 436kg 川島洋 54 1005(1.0)36.5 スズカラ 3-3 |
6.2 門別
1700良 3歳条件4−1組 3歳条件4−1組 7 8頭8番4人 436kg 川島洋 54 1541(2.5)41.4 エナモラ 1-1-1-4 |
5.12 門別
1200不 3歳条件未勝利 3歳条件未勝利 1 10頭2番1人 430kg 川島洋 54 1142(0.7)38.3 バンブー 1-1 |
4.28 門別
1000稍 3歳条件未勝利 3歳条件未勝利 2 10頭10番1人 432kg 川島洋 54 1036(0.1)39.7 アウトグ 2-2 |
11.19 門別
1200 JRA認定アタックチャレンジ競走 2歳牝馬認定未勝利 4 12頭11番7人 442kg 川島洋 54 1144(0.4)38.8 ローズミ 3-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
バブルガムフェロー 牝3
キョウエイハンター 鹿毛
(リアルシヤダイ)
平岡一義 大野牧場
|
村上正 (北海道) |
6.29 門別
1000良 C3−4組 C3−4組 1 12頭11番2人 484kg 川島洋 54 1021(0.5)37.9 ハッピー 3-3 |
6.10 門別
1000良 C3−3組 C3−3組 3 8頭8番2人 496kg 川島雅 54 1025(0.4)38.2 リリーマ 2-2 |
5.26 門別
1000良 C3−4組 C3−4組 2 9頭7番3人 492kg 川島雅 54 1022(0.5)37.6 ターンア 1-1 |
10.3 J中山
1800 2歳未勝利 13 16頭1番11人 474kg 吉田豊 54 2011(5.0)4.4 アカシロ 11-10-14-13 |
9.12 J中山
1600 2歳新馬 7 8頭3番8人 474kg 吉田豊 54 1391(1.4)35.6 ディミー 5-8-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
ムーンバラッド 牝4
スナークルピナス 鹿毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
小林勲 北星村田牧場
|
恵多豊 (北海道) |
6.24 門別
1200不 びらと C3−3組 11 12頭5番11人 448kg 齊藤正 54 1160(1.9)38.7 オタカラ 12-12 |
6.9 門別
1200良 C3−2組 C3−2組 5 11頭4番7人 452kg 齊藤正 54 1173(0.5)38.7 キングロ 11-11 |
5.26 門別
1200良 せせら C3−2組 8 12頭12番10人 448kg 齊藤正 54 1165(1.7)38.9 レッドラ 11-11 |
5.13 門別
1200不 C3−2組 C3−2組 6 8頭5番7人 446kg 川島雅 54 1161(1.2)38.3 ドリーミ 7-7 |
4.28 門別
1200稍 Aib C3−2組 8 12頭1番6人 448kg 黒澤愛 54 1177(2.4)41.1 ソニック 10-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
オペラハウス セン8
サクラユスラウメ 栗毛
(サクラユタカオー)
田村義徳 谷岡牧場
|
恵多豊 (北海道) |
6.17 門別
1200稍 C3−3組 C3−3組 8 12頭3番10人 458kg 小林靖 56 1167(2.4)39.2 キタサン 11-11 |
6.2 門別
1000良 C3−2組 C3−2組 10 12頭10番10人 458kg 小林靖 56 1032(1.8)37.3 オンザビ 11-10 |
5.19 門別
1000良 C3−2組 C3−2組 9 10頭10番8人 460kg 川島雅 56 1044(1.8)38.2 ジャズロ 10-10 |
3.27 荒尾
1300良 C−1 9 9頭2番8人 467kg 林陽介 56 1278(1.4)0.0 ショーマ 9-9-9 |
3.9 荒尾
1400不 393 C 4 7頭6番6人 467kg 林陽介 56 1348(2.0)0.0 フクノカ 7-7-7-7 |
|
6 |
ブラックタイアフェアー 牝6
エキサイトアゲン 栗毛
(LearFan)
浅川皓司 三木田明仁
|
若松平 (北海道) |
6.30 門別
1000良 応援ビ C3−2組 6 8頭3番8人 476kg 佐々国 54 1037(2.6)38.6 スズカラ 4-4 |
6.9 門別
1200良 C3−2組 C3−2組 11 11頭2番10人 476kg 佐々国 54 1184(1.6)41.7 キングロ 1-1 |
5.26 門別
1200良 せせら C3−2組 9 12頭2番8人 480kg 佐々国 54 1168(2.0)40.2 レッドラ 3-5 |
5.13 門別
1200不 C3−2組 C3−2組 4 8頭1番5人 480kg 佐々国 54 1156(0.7)3.9 ドリーミ 1-1 |
4.28 門別
1200稍 Aib C3−2組 12 12頭2番7人 480kg 佐々国 54 1184(3.1)42.5 ソニック 4-4 |
||
6 | 7 |
ミラクルアドマイヤ 牡4
オメガファスター 鹿毛
(Theatrical)
(有)内田ステーブル 天羽禮治
|
小野望 (北海道) |
7.1 門別
1700重 ひだか C3−2組 4 7頭4番2人 446kg 服部茂 56 1504(1.2)40.2 ケリーズ 5-5-6-3 |
3.3 園田
1400 リミテッド競走 C24歳以上 2 12頭11番1人 443kg 木村健 57 1318(0.4)38.7 ウインド 9-10-4-4 |
2.11 園田
1400重 C2 二4歳以上 C2 二4歳以上 1 12頭12番1人 445kg 木村健 56 1301(0.4)3.8 リュウノ 5-5-5-1 |
1.27 園田
1400 リミテッド競走 C34歳以上 1 11頭3番3人 443kg 木村健 56 1336(0.8)4.0 マッキー 1-1-1-1 |
1.7 園田
1400 C3 一4歳以上 7 12頭3番1人 448kg 木村健 56 1359(2.0)42.5 シノブワ 4-3-7-6 |
|
8 |
カリスタグローリ 牝4
シンプルイズベスト 黒鹿毛
(アサティス)
柳橋俊昭 富川牧場
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
6.24 門別
1200不 びらと C3−3組 5 12頭10番6人 394kg 秋田大 54 1152(1.1)38.8 オタカラ 10-9 |
6.17 門別
1200稍 C3−3組 C3−3組 3 12頭2番6人 398kg 秋田大 54 1152(0.9)38.7 キタサン 5-4 |
5.27 門別
1200良 こもれ C3−3組 4 9頭1番9人 392kg 秋田大 54 1162(1.1)38.4 キングロ 8-7 |
5.13 門別
1200不 C3−3組 C3−3組 7 8頭7番8人 392kg 秋田大 54 1164(2.1)39.6 レッドラ 6-8 |
4.28 門別
1200稍 Aib C3−2組 9 12頭9番9人 392kg 秋田大 54 1179(2.6)41.4 ソニック 8-9 |
||
7 | 9 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝3
ヘイセイアロング 鹿毛
(アロングオール)
浅野正敏 大沢育成牧場
|
谷口常 (北海道) |
5.25 浦和
1400不 3歳 3歳 出走取消 12頭7番0人 0kg 石崎駿 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
4.27 浦和
1400良 3歳 3歳 7 12頭10番7人 450kg 石崎駿 53 1337(1.9)40.3 アイスパ 6-6-8-8 |
4.16 船橋
1600不 さくら 3歳選抜牝馬 13 13頭10番10人 457kg 石崎駿 53 1455(4.2)43.4 ギンガセ 5-6-5-11 |
11.17 船橋
1600 龍珠(りゅうじゅ)特別 2歳 5 9頭7番6人 465kg 石崎駿 53 1472(3.4)42.6 スマート 1-3-3-3 |
10.27 船橋
1200 2歳 1 11頭7番1人 456kg 戸崎圭 53 1164(0.5)39.9 ルイジア 3-3-3 |
|
10 |
サクラローレル 牡3
バンブーユキヒメ 鹿毛
(Gulch)
(有)バンブー牧場 バンブー牧場
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
6.24 門別
1200不 びらと C3−3組 4 12頭12番2人 422kg 井上俊 56 1149(0.8)38.7 オタカラ 8-7 |
6.10 門別
1200良 3歳条件4−1組 3歳条件4−1組 3 11頭10番4人 420kg 井上俊 56 1164(0.3)39.6 トゥバン 5-5 |
5.27 門別
1200良 3歳条件未勝利 3歳条件未勝利 1 8頭6番1人 424kg 井上俊 56 1162(0.7)38.9 ホトバシ 3-1 |
5.12 門別
1200不 3歳条件未勝利 3歳条件未勝利 2 10頭7番4人 422kg 井上俊 56 1149(0.7)38.2 ジンライ 2-2 |
4.29 門別
1200不 3歳条件未勝利 3歳条件未勝利 4 11頭11番7人 426kg 井上俊 56 1150(1.4)38.5 プニプニ 4-4 |
||
8 | 11 |
アグネスフライト 牝3
トワノハーデー 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
安喰武雄 株式会社平井牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
6.16 門別
1200稍 C3−4組 C3−4組 1 12頭2番4人 446kg 桑村真 54 1167(0.8)39.8 メジロカ 1-1 |
3.25 浦和
1400不 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 10 12頭11番9人 439kg 戸崎圭 53 1316(3.2)41.6 スマート 3-3-7-10 |
2.23 川崎
1500良 アメジ 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 8 11頭1番4人 446kg 戸崎圭 53 1387(2.5)42.7 カネツパ 1-1-3-5 |
1.30 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 8 16頭2番14人 448kg 柴山雄 54 1294(1.4)39.1 セイウン 10-9 |
1.9 J中山
1200 3歳新馬 11 16頭15番16人 444kg 柴山雄 54 1155(2.4)37.7 ケイアイ 15-15 |
|
12 |
クリプティックラスカル 牡4
フリートメモリーズ 鹿毛
(アフリート)
佐藤孝 関口正毅
|
千葉津 (北海道) |
6.24 門別
1700不 びらと C3−3組 2 7頭4番4人 446kg 岩橋勇 56 1492(0.0)39.7 カネスカ 1-1-1-1 |
6.10 門別
1700良 ひだか C3−3組 2 8頭2番5人 450kg 岩橋勇 56 1541(0.1)39.9 シルクパ 1-1-1-1 |
5.27 門別
1200良 こもれ C3−3組 8 9頭8番5人 452kg 高馬元 56 1182(3.1)41.5 キングロ 4-5 |
5.13 門別
1200不 C3−3組 C3−3組 4 8頭2番6人 452kg 高馬元 56 1155(1.2)38.7 レッドラ 6-6 |
4.28 門別
1200稍 Aib C3−2組 7 12頭4番12人 454kg 馬渕繁 56 1176(2.3)42.1 ソニック 1-1 |