[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-07-06 門別10R 栄冠賞〔H2〕(マンハッタンカフェ賞) 2歳オープン ダート1200m 曇 良 20:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牝2
シェアザストーリー 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
(有)キャロットファ ノーザンファーム
|
廣森久 (北海道) |
6.10 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳新馬 1 11頭4番1人 482kg 五十冬 54 1162(0.9)4.0 ムービン 2-2 |
|||||
2 | 2 |
ブラックタキシード 牝2
ゴールデングリン 黒鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
(有)坂東牧場 森本牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
6.16 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳新馬 1 9頭3番3人 428kg 桑村真 54 1170(0.0)39.4 ツキヒカ 7-7 |
|||||
3 | 3 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡2
ブルーシャトー 鹿毛
(タマモクロス)
白井岳 池田きよ子
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
6.9 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 1 11頭2番1人 464kg 服部茂 54 1023(1.5)0.0 ホーライ 1-1 |
|||||
4 |
スマートボーイ 牝2
サウンドカーニバル 芦毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
5.19 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳新馬 1 9頭8番1人 462kg 桑村真 54 1161(0.5)39.4 マーベラ 3-2 |
||||||
4 | 5 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牝2
シークレットルーム 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
(有)サンデーレーシ ノーザンファーム
|
廣森久 (北海道) |
6.1 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳新馬 1 10頭1番2人 462kg 服部茂 54 1148(0.6)39.4 カネマサ 1-1 |
|||||
6 |
スターリングローズ 牝2
ダイアマミー 鹿毛
(ミユゲロワイヤル)
中島稔 桑嶋峰雄
|
田中正 (北海道) |
6.10 門別
1200良 シニス 2歳オープン 3 10頭6番2人 462kg 川島洋 54 1159(0.4)39.6 ラフメッ 1-1 |
5.27 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 1 10頭10番3人 462kg 川島洋 54 1152(1.2)38.7 ストレリ 1-1 |
|||||
5 | 7 |
ロイヤルタッチ 牝2
ミラクルファンタジ 黒鹿毛
(スキャン)
(有)内田ステーブル モリナガファーム
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
6.10 門別
1200良 シニス 2歳オープン 8 10頭2番4人 444kg 宮崎光 54 1177(2.2)40.4 ラフメッ 9-10 |
5.20 門別
1000不 JRA 2歳新馬 1 12頭2番3人 434kg 服部茂 54 1016(0.2)37.8 トーセン 6-6 |
||||
8 |
サニングデール 牝2
キネティックアート 鹿毛
(ロドリゴデトリアーノ)
後藤繁樹 畑内与一
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
6.10 門別
1200良 シニス 2歳オープン 7 10頭3番8人 416kg 櫻井拓 54 1170(1.5)39.7 ラフメッ 9-8 |
5.13 門別
1000不 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 1 9頭2番3人 416kg 櫻井拓 54 1011(0.3)36.8 マイウィ 4-4 |
|||||
6 | 9 |
アグネスフライト 牝2
ローレルセレナーデ 栗毛
(SouthernHalo)
西森鶴 ニシケンフアーム
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
6.10 門別
1200良 シニス 2歳オープン 9 10頭10番6人 464kg 小国博 54 1180(2.5)4.1 ラフメッ 7-9 |
5.5 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳新馬 1 10頭5番1人 464kg 小国博 54 1168(0.6)40.4 ハピネス 3-3 |
||||
10 |
アグネスデジタル 牝2
ヤマノバイオレット 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
山住れい子 竹島幸治
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
6.10 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 1 11頭5番1人 470kg 坂下秀 54 1032(0.1)38.4 プレアデ 2-2 |
||||||
7 | 11 |
アグネスデジタル 牝2
ミュージックガール 栗毛
(ミルジヨージ)
喜多村辰子 船越伸也
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
6.10 門別
1200良 シニス 2歳オープン 2 10頭5番9人 464kg 服部茂 54 1155(0.0)38.8 ラフメッ 6-5 |
5.4 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 1 9頭3番2人 456kg 服部茂 54 1031(0.1)3.8 ワイルド 5-5 |
||||
12 |
スニッツェル 牝2
フロレアーナ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(有)ユートピア牧場 ユートピア牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
5.26 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳新馬 1 9頭6番6人 404kg 岩橋勇 54 1149(1.6)3.9 ムーダ 2-1 |
||||||
8 | 13 |
ホワイトマズル 牡2
レディアモーレ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
中村伊三美 ケイアイファーム
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
5.13 門別
1200不 JRA 2歳新馬 1 9頭5番2人 470kg 井上俊 54 1152(0.0)38.7 ウォッチ 1-1 |
|||||
14 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝2
オイワケトモエ 栗毛
(ブラックタイアフェアー)
小林祥晃 西村和夫
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
6.10 門別
1200良 シニス 2歳オープン 4 10頭8番3人 438kg 桑村真 54 1163(0.8)39.2 ラフメッ 8-7 |
5.27 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 1 10頭1番4人 438kg 桑村真 54 1017(0.3)3.7 サミット 3-4 |