[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-06-17 門別9R スピカ特別 3歳3−1組 ダート1800m 稍 18:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ザカリヤ 牡3
コンアモール 鹿毛
(アサティス)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
桑原義 (北海道) |
6.2 門別
1700良 3歳条件4−1組 3歳条件4−1組 1 8頭6番3人 510kg 五十冬 56 1516(0.1)38.9 マルサン 3-3-1-1 |
5.19 門別
1700良 3歳条件4−1組 3歳条件4−1組 2 6頭3番3人 508kg 五十冬 56 1535(0.2)39.5 サムライ 1-1-1-1 |
4.29 門別
1200不 北斗盃 3歳オープン 11 12頭12番12人 514kg 小林靖 56 1150(3.2)40.2 クラキン 7-7 |
11.23 浦和
1400 摩周湖(ましゅうこ)特別 2歳選抜馬 7 12頭5番4人 507kg 張田京 53 1336(2.1)43.1 モリデン 2-2-2-4 |
11.12 門別
1700 JRA認定アタックチャレンジ競走 2歳認定未勝利 4 9頭7番7人 510kg 黒澤愛 55 1522(0.9)39.1 マウンテ 7-7-7-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
マーベラスサンデー セン3
シルキードルチェ 栗毛
(パレスミュージック)
岡田牧雄 岡田スタツド
|
大竹正 (中央) |
5.16 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 14 15頭15番13人 440kg 佐藤哲 56 1289(3.1)39.1 イチエイ 5-9 |
4.25 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 16 18頭3番16人 444kg 大庭和 56 1375(2.7)36.5 サトノジ 7-13 |
4.11 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 15 16頭8番16人 452kg 柴山雄 56 1593(2.7)39.5 レッドシ 10-10-16-16 |
3.13 J中山
1800 3歳新馬 12 16頭3番5人 460kg 左海誠 56 2020(2.8)4.2 ルナーレ 8-8-9-11 |
||
3 | 3 |
キングヘイロー 牝3
コトノライデン 栗毛
(ワカオライデン)
佐藤伸 谷口育成牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
5.27 門別
1200良 メイシ 3歳条件オープン 7 10頭7番6人 436kg 山口竜 53 1160(3.0)40.4 ミッドナ 3-5 |
5.12 門別
1800不 フサイ 3歳条件オープン 3 7頭5番4人 440kg 山口竜 54 1572(0.5)38.7 オールナ 1-2-2-2 |
4.29 門別
1700不 AIR 3歳条件オープン 4 8頭2番5人 436kg 山口竜 54 1513(1.0)39.3 ハヤテシ 1-1-1-1 |
11.10 門別
1000 JRA認定アタックチャレンジ競走 2歳認定未勝利 1 12頭12番1人 436kg 山口竜 54 1022(0.3)37.9 モルフェ 1-1 |
11.4 門別
1000 JRA認定アタックチャレンジ競走 2歳認定未勝利 4 11頭10番4人 448kg 桑村真 54 1011(0.4)37.2 マイゾウ 3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
デュランダル 牡3
メディアポーション 鹿毛
(Caerleon)
高橋勉 びらとり牧場
|
松永康 (中央) |
5.22 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 12 16頭13番14人 462kg 大庭和 56 1418(2.7)3.9 エクスト 13-13 |
5.2 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 18 18頭9番16人 454kg 大庭和 56 1382(2.3)36.2 アルマト 13-12 |
3.7 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 14 16頭1番11人 456kg 柴山雄 56 1147(2.7)37.9 アヌエヌ 16-15 |
1.31 J中京
2000 3歳未勝利 16 18頭17番14人 460kg 的場勇 56 2062(2.8)37.3 ブレイク 12-13-13-17 |
12.12 J中京
1700 2歳未勝利 11 13頭11番8人 452kg 村田一 55 1499(2.6)38.7 スズカジ 12-12-11-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牡3
ビューティークリス 青鹿毛
(クリスタルグリツターズ)
中村正子 木戸口牧場
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
6.1 門別
2000良 北海優 3歳オープン 6 12頭2番7人 470kg 小嶋久 56 2130(2.1)39.6 クラキン 10-10-9-8 |
5.13 門別
1200不 立夏特 3歳条件オープン 3 12頭8番2人 472kg 五十冬 56 1145(2.3)37.5 マキノル 9-9 |
4.29 門別
1700不 AIR 3歳条件オープン 3 8頭5番1人 470kg 小嶋久 57 1510(0.7)38.7 ハヤテシ 5-6-4-5 |
3.6 J阪神
1800 3歳 13 15頭15番15人 464kg 木村健 56 1557(3.1)39.9 ローレル 13-14-13-14 |
2.7 J京都
1800 3歳 10 13頭8番13人 464kg 木村健 56 1562(2.2)39.1 キラウエ 10-10-10-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡3
アシヤマダム 鹿毛
(ラシアンルーブル)
戸川仁 戸川牧場
|
廣森久 (北海道) |
5.19 門別
1700良 3歳条件4−1組 3歳条件4−1組 1 6頭6番2人 440kg 小林靖 56 1533(0.2)39.2 エナモラ 2-3-3-3 |
5.4 門別
1700良 3歳条件4−1組 3歳条件4−1組 2 7頭1番1人 440kg 五十冬 56 1537(0.1)38.6 ダブルス 4-3-4-3 |
11.12 門別
1700 JRA認定アタックチャレンジ競走 2歳認定未勝利 3 9頭1番3人 440kg 小林靖 55 1520(0.7)3.9 マウンテ 6-6-6-4 |
10.28 門別
1700 JRA認定アタックチャレンジ競走 2歳認定未勝利 8 12頭12番5人 444kg 小林靖 55 1536(1.6)41.7 ヒロキキ 8-8-10-11 |
10.14 門別
1700 2歳未勝利 1 10頭4番7人 440kg 小林靖 55 1524(0.2)39.9 アイヌモ 2-2-2-2 |
|
7 |
ジェニュイン 牡3
ラブイズビジョン 芦毛
(ミシル)
(有)ビッグレッドフ 坂本春信
|
平井雄 (中央) |
2.16 船橋
1600不 ベスト 3歳選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 3 9頭9番4人 474kg 武士友 54 1420(0.2)39.7 グッドチ 7-7-7-6 |
1.31 J中京
1700 3歳未勝利 12 16頭5番9人 478kg 吉田稔 56 1515(1.9)4.0 ビレッジ 14-14-10-11 |
1.14 船橋
1600 ベストハルター特別 3歳選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 3 12頭9番4人 478kg 武士友 54 1449(2.3)4.0 プロスペ 8-7-6-6 |
12.12 J中山
1800 2歳未勝利 6 16頭16番12人 478kg 武士友 55 1570(1.9)4.0 ギャザー 9-9-7-7 |
11.15 J東京
1400 2歳未勝利 10 14頭10番9人 470kg 戸崎圭 55 1295(3.0)39.4 ドリーム 13-13 |
||
7 | 8 |
アグネスタキオン セン3
リーピングキャット 鹿毛
(StormCat)
青山洋一 追分ファーム
|
二ノ敬 (中央) |
5.16 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 9 13頭5番6人 488kg 後藤浩 56 1413(2.2)39.5 アポカリ 5-4 |
4.19 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 4 14頭9番11人 496kg 木幡初 56 1486(0.8)39.2 オウシュ 10-11-4-4 |
12.27 J中山
1800 2歳未勝利 15 16頭2番7人 516kg 武 豊 55 1539(2.2)36.1 ローグラ 14-16-15-16 |
8.1 J新潟
1400 2歳新馬 18 18頭2番3人 504kg 柴田善 54 1266(2.7)37.8 サトノデ 14-15 |
||
9 |
ロージズインメイ 牡3
シンコウカリビアン 鹿毛
(Meadowlake)
(有)ビッグレッドフ ビッグレッドファーム
|
柴崎勇 (中央) |
5.23 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 10 16頭10番10人 474kg 大野拓 56 1494(1.0)35.4 メイショ 7-8 |
2.7 J東京
2100 3歳未勝利 10 16頭4番8人 476kg 柴山雄 56 2194(3.1)39.8 カントリ 14-14-13-15 |
1.16 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 6 16頭3番7人 482kg 松岡正 56 2004(1.8)40.4 シルクウ 16-16-16-14 |
12.19 J中京
1700 2歳未勝利 9 16頭10番6人 482kg デムー 55 1502(3.4)39.7 パルラメ 16-16-8-8 |
11.28 J東京
1600 2歳未勝利 3 16頭3番5人 486kg デムー 55 1421(0.2)38.8 リーサム 13-12 |
||
8 | 10 |
マイネルスマイル 牡3
マイネポラリス 青鹿毛
(ダイナオリンピア)
鍵谷篤宏 山本和彦
|
國信満 (北海道) |
5.26 門別
1200良 3歳条件4−1組 3歳条件4−1組 4 10頭6番3人 474kg 小嶋久 56 1150(1.1)39.3 ベリーキ 3-3 |
5.13 門別
1200不 立夏特 3歳条件オープン 5 12頭5番6人 470kg 小嶋久 55 1148(2.6)38.1 マキノル 8-7 |
4.29 門別
1200不 3歳条件未勝利 3歳条件未勝利 1 11頭4番1人 468kg 小嶋久 56 1136(0.7)37.8 ライプボ 1-1 |
11.18 門別
1800 JRA認定アタックチャレンジ競走 2歳認定未勝利 9 12頭3番5人 482kg 坂下秀 55 1578(1.8)42.3 エムザッ 3-3-2-4 |
11.3 門別
1200 JRA認定アタックチャレンジ競走 2歳認定未勝利 5 11頭8番7人 484kg 小嶋久 55 1148(0.6)36.8 キテキ 9-8 |
|
11 |
クリプティックラスカル 牝3
ミラクルヒロイン 黒鹿毛
(ジェネラス)
長野孝 村下清志
|
北川數 (北海道) |
6.1 門別
2000良 北海優 3歳オープン 9 12頭6番11人 400kg 岩橋勇 54 2142(3.3)40.8 クラキン 4-4-8-9 |
5.13 門別
1200不 立夏特 3歳条件オープン 9 12頭1番10人 396kg 岩橋勇 54 1156(3.4)38.3 マキノル 10-10 |
4.29 門別
1200不 北斗盃 3歳オープン 10 12頭9番10人 400kg 岩橋勇 54 1146(2.8)38.1 クラキン 11-11 |
11.18 門別
1200 ウィナーズチャレンジ競走 2歳 4−1 8 13頭12番8人 408kg 岩橋勇 54 1145(1.1)37.8 マックス 11-11 |
11.5 門別
1200 JRA認定アタックチャレンジ競走 2歳牝馬認定未勝利 1 12頭1番7人 406kg 岩橋勇 54 1141(0.3)38.5 モリデン 1-1 |