[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-06-01 門別9R フェクダ特別 C1−1組 ダート1200m 曇 良 18:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
グレートデンヒル 牝5
ハグミートウショウ 鹿毛
(ノーザンデイクテイター)
富岡豊 森俊雄
|
谷口常 (北海道) |
5.19 門別
1200良 アンド B1−1組 5 12頭11番4人 416kg 伊藤千 53 1159(0.7)40.6 ルプソワ 2-2 |
5.4 門別
1200良 楽天競 B1−1組 6 12頭5番2人 416kg 伊藤千 53 1164(0.9)40.1 サンサン 6-7 |
11.17 門別
1200 日高報知新聞特別 B3−1組 1 14頭4番1人 422kg 伊藤千 54 1125(0.4)37.4 シグナル 1-1 |
11.3 門別
1200 ホッカイドウ競馬三石ファンクラブ2特別 B3−2組 2 16頭6番5人 424kg 伊藤千 53 1126(0.0)37.1 スキヤネ 1-1 |
10.20 門別
1800 さまに地場産フェア特別 C1−1組 4 12頭1番3人 422kg 佐々国 54 1589(0.8)38.5 ムサシ 6-5-8-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダンシングカラー 牝5
グランパルファム 黒鹿毛
(エルハーブ)
山田康文 広瀬正昭
|
伊藤靖 (北海道) |
4.30 笠松
1400良 C8組 C 8 3 9頭8番1人 434kg 湯前良 54 1314(0.3)39.5 トップコ 2-2-2-2 |
4.8 笠松
1600良 C8組 C 8 8 9頭4番3人 430kg 湯前良 54 1473(2.0)39.7 マジョリ 3-3-3-6 |
3.12 笠松
1400良 頑張れ C 8 5 10頭9番5人 428kg 湯前良 54 1305(1.3)0.0 シルシ 1-1-3-3 |
2.24 笠松
1400良 C9組 C 9 5 9頭5番6人 426kg 湯前良 54 1311(0.8)0.0 マーブル 1-1-1-1 |
2.11 笠松
1400不 森田秀 C 8 3 9頭2番5人 427kg 湯前良 54 1300(1.2)0.0 ビクトリ 4-4-3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ムーンバラッド 牝4
スウィートステップ 鹿毛
(Lyphard)
(有)ホースケア 木田牧場
|
北川數 (北海道) |
5.27 門別
1200良 カペラ C1−2組 10 10頭5番6人 440kg 齊藤正 54 1174(3.0)40.8 レゴンダ 5-6 |
5.13 門別
1200不 エゾヤ C1−2組 12 12頭2番11人 438kg 齊藤正 54 1174(3.8)40.9 プレザン 9-9 |
4.29 門別
1200不 日高生 C2−1組 11 12頭11番10人 432kg 岩橋勇 54 1162(1.8)4.0 ロイヤル 6-8 |
4.13 園田
1400重 C2 一4歳以上 C2 一4歳以上 7 11頭2番10人 420kg 茶畑雄 54 1308(1.9)39.5 アキノワ 9-7-11-9 |
3.30 園田
1400良 C24歳以上 C24歳以上 10 10頭5番8人 424kg 中越豊 54 1343(2.0)41.3 メイプル 3-3-6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牡4
プリティハット 鹿毛
(マグニテユード)
渡邊正博 前田宗将
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
5.20 門別
1800不 ペガス B1−1組 9 12頭11番6人 480kg 小嶋久 55 1573(2.5)41.9 タグハン 2-2-2-1 |
10.21 門別
1800 駒ヶ岳特別 B3−1組 5 12頭7番1人 480kg 吉田稔 56 1589(0.6)39.3 マサノハ 2-2-2-3 |
10.6 門別
1800 北海道競馬記者クラブ特別 B3−1組 1 14頭2番2人 476kg 五十冬 54 1572(0.1)39.2 タグライ 2-2-2-2 |
9.22 門別
1800 つぼ八特別 B3−2組 2 14頭5番2人 476kg 五十冬 55 1576(0.1)40.7 エクセレ 5-5-2-2 |
9.8 門別
1800 ヤングジェネレーションカップ B3−1組 5 13頭13番1人 476kg 吉田稔 54 1548(1.0)40.4 キャッチ 8-8-3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ウイニングチケット 牝6
ツキノマイヒメ 鹿毛
(ワカオライデン)
(有)吉田牧場 吉田牧場
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
5.19 門別
1200良 アンド B1−1組 7 12頭7番7人 518kg 櫻井拓 53 1164(1.2)41.1 ルプソワ 2-3 |
5.4 門別
1200良 楽天競 B1−1組 8 12頭8番8人 512kg 櫻井拓 53 1168(1.3)41.2 サンサン 1-2 |
11.17 門別
1200 日高報知新聞特別 B3−1組 10 14頭14番2人 494kg 井上俊 54 1142(1.7)38.9 デンヒル 2-2 |
10.29 門別
1200 ホテル四季の風特別 C1−1組 1 14頭5番3人 492kg 井上俊 54 1135(0.0)37.9 マイネマ 1-1 |
10.15 門別
1200 2009馬産地見学ガイドツアー特別 C1−2組 2 14頭6番4人 500kg 井上俊 54 1142(0.1)38.7 ブーブー 2-2 |
|
6 |
DesertPrinc 牡7
Mountainsof 鹿毛
(ShirleyHeights)
村上正幸 LongfieldStud
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
5.13 門別
1200不 エゾヤ C1−2組 1 12頭9番1人 494kg 山口竜 56 1136(0.4)38.2 ニットウ 1-1 |
4.28 門別
1200稍 日高町 C2−2組 1 12頭9番3人 498kg 桑村真 56 1155(0.7)40.4 タマキチ 2-2 |
8.25 門別
1200 トワイニング賞 B2−1組 11 11頭7番1人 514kg 吉田稔 55 1164(3.0)4.1 ゴールド 3-3 |
8.6 門別
1200 日高町山海まつり特別 C1−1組 出走取消 10頭11番0人 0kg 吉田稔 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.22 門別
1200 サムライハート賞 C2−2組 2 11頭3番1人 506kg 齊藤正 56 1118(0.0)3.7 メイショ 1-1 |
||
6 | 7 |
アグネスワールド 牡5
アルチプラノ 鹿毛
(トニービン)
谷謙介 社台ファーム
|
石本孝 (北海道) |
5.19 門別
1800良 八重桜 C1−1組 7 12頭10番8人 512kg 齊藤正 56 2009(1.5)40.9 ビコーオ 2-2-2-1 |
5.4 門別
1200良 楽天競 B1−1組 5 12頭7番9人 504kg 黒澤愛 55 1163(0.8)39.4 サンサン 9-8 |
11.17 門別
1200 日高報知新聞特別 B3−1組 2 14頭12番4人 514kg 齊藤正 56 1129(0.4)36.3 デンヒル 12-10 |
11.3 門別
1200 ホッカイドウ競馬三石ファンクラブ2特別 B3−2組 6 16頭15番7人 504kg 小嶋久 55 1137(1.1)3.7 スキヤネ 9-9 |
10.29 門別
1200 ホテル四季の風特別 C1−1組 3 14頭1番4人 510kg 齊藤正 56 1137(0.2)37.5 プリンセ 6-4 |
|
8 |
コマンダーインチーフ 牝4
ローレルヴェロッサ 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
門別初男 北星村田牧場
|
恵多豊 (北海道) |
5.19 門別
1800良 八重桜 C1−1組 8 12頭8番9人 482kg 坂下秀 54 2009(1.5)40.2 ビコーオ 7-6-8-7 |
5.4 門別
1200良 楽天競 B1−1組 7 12頭9番12人 486kg 服部茂 53 1166(1.1)39.5 サンサン 11-10 |
11.17 門別
1800 北海道農協軽種馬対策委員会特別 B3−1組 競走除外 10頭7番0人 0kg 服部茂 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.3 門別
1200 ホッカイドウ競馬三石ファンクラブ2特別 B3−2組 9 16頭5番6人 456kg 黒澤愛 52 1146(2.0)36.7 スキヤネ 15-16 |
10.20 門別
1800 さまに地場産フェア特別 C1−1組 2 12頭6番2人 466kg 服部茂 54 1586(0.5)38.4 ムサシ 8-8-6-6 |
||
7 | 9 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝5
リアルラヴ 芦毛
(リアルシヤダイ)
谷謙介 下河辺牧場
|
伊藤隆 (北海道) |
5.4 門別
1800良 天然温 C1−1組 11 12頭2番8人 446kg 櫻井拓 54 2031(2.9)44.2 フジノト 8-8-9-8 |
3.3 荒尾
1400 荒玉地区公営競技応援賞C−3組 C 4 9頭7番5人 451kg 杉村一 54 1331(0.8)0.0 テイエム 8-8-7-4 |
2.16 荒尾
1400 C−2組 C 5 10頭10番6人 454kg 杉村一 54 1329(0.8)0.0 リバート 6-5-6-6 |
2.2 荒尾
1400 C−3組 C 5 9頭9番3人 451kg 杉村一 54 1322(0.9)0.0 リバート 7-6-6-4 |
1.19 荒尾
1400 2010M&Kジョッキーズカップ(第3戦 C 10 10頭7番2人 456kg 山口勲 54 1335(1.6)0.0 テイエム 6-5-5-9 |
|
10 |
ミレニアムバイオ セン5
コンバットナナ 黒鹿毛
(ブレイヴエストローマン)
(有)スタッグ・ワー 小西ファーム
|
千葉津 (北海道) |
4.29 門別
1200不 日高生 C2−1組 1 12頭12番3人 508kg 桑村真 56 1144(0.1)38.6 エフテー 2-2 |
11.11 門別
1200 静内白鳥広場特別 C2−1組 3 16頭16番3人 510kg 桑村真 56 1141(0.6)37.8 モエレパ 3-3 |
10.27 門別
1200 ホッカイドウ競馬三石ファンクラブ1特別 C3−1組 1 12頭1番7人 514kg 桑村真 56 1151(1.0)37.7 モエレパ 1-1 |
9.29 門別
1200 鈴蘭(すずらん)特別 C3−1組 11 12頭3番8人 508kg 馬渕繁 56 1175(3.2)38.3 モエレニ 12-12 |
9.1 門別
1200 Aiba静内祭(まつり)特別 C3−1組 9 11頭8番7人 508kg 馬渕繁 56 1158(2.6)38.8 スキヤネ 8-9 |
||
8 | 11 |
カリスタグローリ 牝8
モールドローラー 黒鹿毛
(シエイデイハイツ)
荒井克英 大川牧場
|
若松平 (北海道) |
5.20 門別
1200不 エトワ 一般オープン 5 12頭8番9人 454kg 亀井洋 52 1130(1.3)37.5 ラブミー 10-10 |
4.28 門別
1200稍 ミラン A2−1組 8 10頭6番10人 450kg 亀井洋 54 1156(2.8)4.0 アンペア 8-8 |
11.17 門別
1200 日高報知新聞特別 B3−1組 6 14頭9番3人 450kg 亀井洋 54 1133(0.8)37.2 デンヒル 9-7 |
11.3 門別
1200 ホッカイドウ競馬三石ファンクラブ2特別 B3−2組 4 16頭16番2人 452kg 亀井洋 54 1136(1.0)37.3 スキヤネ 5-5 |
10.21 門別
1200 襟裳岬特別 B2−1組 3 16頭11番3人 448kg 亀井洋 53 1151(0.8)38.1 アストラ 8-7 |
|
12 |
フィガロ 牝5
マドンナリリー 鹿毛
(アレミロード)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
桑原義 (北海道) |
5.19 門別
1200良 アンド B1−1組 10 12頭3番8人 460kg 五十冬 53 1172(2.0)41.2 ルプソワ 9-8 |
5.4 門別
1200良 楽天競 B1−1組 11 12頭11番5人 462kg 五十冬 53 1179(2.4)4.1 サンサン 10-11 |
10.6 川崎
1400 C2十 九11 4 9頭8番8人 452kg 町田直 53 1294(0.6)38.5 サンライ 7-7-8-6 |
9.16 大井
1600 C2 八九 5 14頭3番6人 450kg 町田直 53 1445(1.1)40.7 ソリッド 12-12-12-12 |
9.7 川崎
1500 C2 六七 4 10頭11番6人 446kg 町田直 53 1361(0.4)39.6 リュウノ 6-6-4-3 |