[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-04-28 門別2R 3歳条件未勝利 ダート1000m 稍 16:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝3
カフェオペラ 黒鹿毛
(Sadler’sWells)
山口明彦 石郷岡雅樹
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
||||||
2 | 2 |
サクラチトセオー 牝3
サクラフィーユ 黒鹿毛
(グラスワンダー)
田村義徳 西村和夫
|
國信満 (北海道) |
11.17 門別
1000 2歳牝馬未勝利 10 12頭2番9人 406kg 黒澤愛 54 1038(3.0)37.5 バービー 10-11 |
10.20 門別
1200 JRA認定フレッシュチャレンジ競走 2歳新馬 4 7頭1番6人 394kg 小国博 54 1203(4.1)41.9 シセイア 7-5 |
||||
3 | 3 |
フサイチソニック 牝3
コインオブスター 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
林時春 金成吉田牧場
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
11.18 門別
1200 2歳牝馬未勝利 7 9頭1番6人 418kg 馬渕繁 54 1178(2.5)40.6 ツリース 4-5 |
11.10 門別
1000 2歳未勝利 7 7頭5番7人 418kg 馬渕繁 54 1051(2.5)39.6 クラレジ 6-6 |
10.27 門別
1000 2歳未勝利 6 7頭2番6人 418kg 馬渕繁 54 1058(2.1)40.1 ニイカッ 2-3 |
10.15 門別
1000 2歳未勝利 5 9頭6番6人 418kg 馬渕繁 54 1038(1.2)38.3 ウインア 6-6 |
9.29 門別
1200 2歳未勝利 11 12頭3番11人 406kg 馬渕繁 54 1191(2.7)41.8 アイファ 4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
キャプテンスティーヴ 牝3
オータムリーフ 鹿毛
(アーミジャー)
(有)小倉牧場 小倉牧場
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
11.17 門別
1200 2歳未勝利 10 11頭6番11人 384kg 齊藤正 54 1178(3.9)39.8 ヴァーダ 11-11 |
11.4 門別
1200 2歳牝馬未勝利 8 8頭5番5人 394kg 川島洋 54 1187(3.8)40.4 モエレチ 8-8 |
9.30 門別
1200 2歳未勝利 8 10頭3番8人 380kg 坂下秀 54 1201(2.4)40.9 モエレブ 10-10 |
9.24 門別
1700 2歳未勝利 12 12頭9番10人 388kg 佐々国 53 1581(4.1)42.5 タイガー 11-11-12-12 |
9.16 門別
1200 2歳未勝利 10 12頭10番10人 390kg 桑村真 53 1186(3.0)40.1 キャニオ 12-12 |
|
5 | 5 |
ニューイングランド 牝3
ゴールデンサマー 黒鹿毛
(タマモクロス)
森本勝則 森本牧場
|
大崎順 (北海道) |
11.19 門別
1000 サッポロがぶ飲みミルクコーヒー賞 2歳未勝利 11 12頭8番9人 388kg 齊藤正 54 1036(2.5)38.4 ベリーキ 8-11 |
11.11 門別
1000 2歳未勝利 5 8頭2番8人 386kg 齊藤正 54 1035(0.8)38.5 モルフェ 2-2 |
11.4 門別
1000 2歳未勝利 5 10頭6番6人 388kg 齊藤正 54 1037(1.1)38.5 ツールド 5-6 |
10.28 門別
1000 2歳未勝利 7 10頭4番8人 384kg 齊藤正 54 1039(2.5)38.9 ガンバル 6-6 |
10.21 門別
1000 2歳未勝利 8 9頭4番6人 384kg 齊藤正 54 1049(1.8)39.7 ラヴァリ 2-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
アポインテッドデイ 牡3
グッジョブ 鹿毛
(ロドリゴデトリアーノ)
今朝光 王蔵牧場
|
北川數 (北海道) |
11.19 門別
1200 サッポロクラシック’09富良野賞 2歳未勝利 8 10頭7番4人 412kg 井上俊 55 1169(1.8)3.9 ベルリオ 8-8 |
11.12 門別
1200 オータムライト級カップ 2歳未勝利 5 8頭3番2人 412kg 井上俊 55 1175(0.4)40.5 スマイル 1-3 |
10.29 門別
1200 2歳未勝利 6 7頭5番3人 408kg 齊藤正 55 1182(2.6)41.9 ヒデサン 3-5 |
10.21 門別
1700 2歳未勝利 9 9頭8番5人 414kg 齊藤正 55 1564(2.8)42.9 モリデン 3-3-5-8 |
10.14 門別
1200 JRA認定アタックチャレンジ競走 2歳認定未勝利 12 12頭1番5人 414kg 齊藤正 55 1179(2.9)40.1 ニジ 11-11 |
|
7 | 7 |
タニノギムレット 牝3
ピンポイントクロス 鹿毛
(マーベラスサンデー)
佐々木徹 シンユウフアーム
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
11.18 門別
1700 2歳未勝利 11 11頭3番7人 384kg 櫻井拓 54 1551(4.8)43.4 ニュージ 5-5-7-9 |
11.3 門別
1000 JRA認定フレッシュチャレンジ競走 2歳新馬 4 8頭4番4人 388kg 櫻井拓 54 1034(2.9)38.5 リザルヴ 5-5 |
||||
8 |
アグネスデジタル 牡3
イレイシャ 栗毛
(Gulch)
岡田牧雄 岡田スタツド
|
若松平 (北海道) |
8.5 門別
1200 2歳未勝利 7 7頭3番4人 476kg 亀井洋 54 1224(5.0)4.6 フジノア 1-3 |
7.15 門別
1200 JRA認定フレッシュチャレンジ競走 2歳 7 8頭2番7人 470kg 黒澤愛 53 1190(6.5)4.2 ポシビリ 6-7 |
|||||
8 | 9 |
カコイーシーズ 牝3
フクトミ 鹿毛
(ターナボス)
清島紀子 富岡廣光
|
成田春 (北海道) |
10.15 門別
1000 2歳未勝利 出走取消 9頭5番0人 0kg 岩橋勇 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.7 門別
1200 2歳未勝利 11 11頭2番7人 442kg 岩橋勇 54 1199(3.4)41.8 ケイエム 7-9 |
9.16 門別
1000 2歳未勝利 11 11頭11番8人 442kg 岩橋勇 53 1042(2.4)38.4 フレンズ 11-11 |
9.8 門別
1000 2歳未勝利 8 8頭5番5人 450kg 岩橋勇 53 1037(1.5)38.7 オールド 3-3 |
7.23 門別
1200 JRA認定ルーキーチャレンジ競走 2歳 出走取消 10頭8番0人 0kg 小林靖 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
10 |
タニノギムレット 牝3
ドクターブライド 青鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
上水明 上水牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
11.19 門別
1200 JRA認定アタックチャレンジ競走 2歳牝馬認定未勝利 4 12頭11番7人 442kg 川島洋 54 1144(0.4)38.8 ローズミ 3-2 |
10.27 門別
1200 2歳未勝利 2 7頭6番3人 448kg 川島洋 54 1179(0.6)39.8 ワイルド 3-1 |
9.17 門別
1200 2歳未勝利 出走取消 9頭3番0人 0kg 川島洋 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.20 門別
1200 JRA認定ルーキーチャレンジ競走 2歳認定未勝利 7 12頭4番5人 430kg 川島洋 53 1165(1.6)40.4 クラキン 4-5 |
8.12 門別
1000 JRA認定フレッシュチャレンジ競走 2歳新馬 5 8頭6番1人 434kg 川島洋 53 1032(1.1)38.8 シンセカ 1-1 |