[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-06-15 佐賀11R SAGAリベンジャーズ 3歳−9組 ダート1400m 曇 良 20:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シルバーステート 牝3
テイエムリヴィエラ 青鹿毛
(テイエムオペラオー)
竹園正繼 日高テイエム牧場株式会社
|
平山宏 (佐賀) |
5.5 J京都
1800 3歳未勝利 9 10頭8番10人 436kg 田中健 55 1588(4.1)40.9 ゴーダン 7-7-9-9 |
4.20 J京都
1400 3歳未勝利 16 18頭12番15人 432kg 田中健 55 1226(2.0)35.7 グローブ 13-14 |
12.28 J阪神
1200 2歳未勝利 12 14頭6番14人 434kg 西塚洸 52 1108(0.9)34.9 イリスア 9-9 |
12.17 J阪神
1200 2歳新馬 9 12頭7番12人 432kg 田中健 55 1172(3.0)40.1 タガノヒ 8-7 |
||
2 | 2 |
サンダースノー 牝3
シャインオンアテナ 鹿毛
(ディープブリランテ)
北原大史 中神牧場
|
三小幸 (佐賀) |
5.12 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 12 16頭3番14人 414kg 横山琉 54 1410(3.2)38.9 ウェット 11-9 |
5.7 川崎
1500稍 メイフ 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 10 12頭11番10人 418kg 野畑凌 54 1405(4.6)44.1 エスペラ 6-5-5-6 |
2.17 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 14 14頭10番14人 418kg 小林勝 52 1296(2.6)38.8 カルネヴ 14-14 |
10.7 J東京
1600 2歳新馬 15 18頭4番17人 424kg 水沼元 52 1379(2.9)36.5 ミエノジ 14-13 |
||
3 | 3 |
クラウンレガーロ 牡3
シーブライド 鹿毛
(エイシンフラッシュ)
サンエツ企画(有) クラウン日高牧場
|
東眞市 (佐賀) |
4.27 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 13 15頭8番15人 460kg 大江比 53 1161(4.7)39.3 アメリカ 13-14 |
3.2 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 16 16頭1番16人 454kg 木幡初 57 1180(5.4)40.6 エコロヴ 16-16 |
||||
4 | 4 |
マジェスティックウォリア 牝3
ナムラネネ 鹿毛
(ケイムホーム)
梶原哲朗 中島牧場
|
中川竜 (佐賀) |
4.27 J京都
1200 3歳未勝利 14 16頭5番13人 424kg 古川奈 51 1157(1.9)38.7 メイショ 10-11 |
4.7 J阪神
1200 3歳未勝利 12 16頭2番15人 432kg 國分優 55 1154(2.5)38.8 リリーエ 9-8 |
||||
5 | 5 |
ワンアンドオンリー 牝3
ミレナ 黒鹿毛
(リーチザクラウン)
小野瀬悦子 リトルブルーファーム
|
真島正 (佐賀) |
4.28 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 14 16頭5番14人 450kg 柴田大 55 1411(2.1)37.7 アルドー 16-16 |
1.8 J中山
1800 3歳新馬 12 16頭11番10人 460kg 柴田大 55 2028(3.2)41.5 ジーティ 11-11-10-10 |
||||
6 |
CatalinaCru 牡3
アカデミック 鹿毛
(HennyHughes)
北原大史 ビッグレッドファーム
|
三小幸 (佐賀) |
5.7 川崎
1500稍 メイフ 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 11 12頭2番8人 473kg 丹内祐 56 1405(4.6)42.7 エスペラ 11-11-12-12 |
2.10 J東京
1400 3歳新馬 15 16頭3番14人 484kg 柴田大 57 1319(6.7)38.8 カフェニ 15-15 |
|||||
6 | 7 |
ビッグアーサー 牡3
クェスタボルタ 栗毛
(ノヴェリスト)
倉重博文 サンバマウンテンファーム
|
濱田一 (佐賀) |
4.28 J京都
1400 3歳未勝利 16 18頭11番17人 470kg 高杉吏 54 1224(0.8)3.5 ドゥーカ 13-13 |
3.24 J阪神
1200 3歳未勝利 13 16頭16番14人 468kg 小沢大 56 1142(1.2)37.6 アナレク 9-11 |
3.10 J中京
1400 3歳未勝利 14 18頭11番14人 470kg 小沢大 56 1248(2.3)36.8 コーティ 15-15 |
|||
8 |
エピカリス 牝3
アルカンシエル 黒鹿毛
(スウィフトカレント)
北原大史 スマイルファーム
|
大島静 (佐賀) |
5.16 園田
1400稍 3歳C C13歳 8 12頭4番5人 520kg 鴨宮祥 54 1372(1.8)43.5 ヨドノル 11-10-11-11 |
4.29 園田
1400良 ヴィッ C13歳 7 12頭8番6人 524kg 永井孝 54 1347(1.8)41.4 マリノマ 11-11-10-10 |
3.17 J中京
1800 3歳未勝利 11 15頭15番10人 522kg 今村聖 52 1574(3.5)39.6 サトノア 8-10-12-12 |
12.3 J中京
1800 2歳未勝利 8 14頭10番8人 524kg 岩田望 55 1585(1.6)39.2 モモンウ 9-8-9-10 |
|||
7 | 9 |
ロードバリオス 牡3
テラノイロハ 青毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
本田土寿 本田土寿
|
池田忠 (佐賀) |
3.30 J阪神
1200 3歳未勝利 11 16頭4番12人 462kg 泉谷楓 56 1155(2.1)39.5 カレンマ 5-5 |
3.10 J阪神
1200 3歳未勝利 14 16頭6番15人 462kg 泉谷楓 56 1172(3.0)41.6 ジェニフ 1-2 |
1.27 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 12 12頭8番12人 468kg 藤田菜 55 1583(10.5)48.6 グラティ 2-2-12-12 |
8.13 J小倉
1200 2歳新馬 15 16頭5番7人 456kg 藤懸貴 55 1144(3.9)39.1 テイエム 5-6 |
||
10 |
ホークビル 牝3
ナムカーン 鹿毛
(キングズベスト)
酒井孝敏 宝寄山拓樹
|
濱田一 (佐賀) |
5.11 J新潟
1000 はやぶさ賞3歳1勝クラス 12 12頭3番11人 408kg 菅原隆 55 581(2.5)35.4 アサギリ |
4.28 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 16 18頭17番18人 414kg 菅原隆 55 1226(1.5)3.6 エフォー 2-2 |
3.23 J中山
1600 3歳未勝利 14 16頭15番16人 406kg 菅原隆 55 1374(2.6)37.5 テセラリ 2-2-3 |
12.3 J中山
1200 2歳未勝利 12 16頭2番11人 412kg 菅原隆 55 1154(3.2)39.6 カラフル 8-9 |
11.11 J東京
1600 2歳新馬 11 14頭1番13人 414kg 菅原隆 55 1374(1.3)35.4 アルセナ 5-6 |
||
8 | 11 |
SmoothDaddy 牝3
BornToBeH 栗毛
(BornToSea)
三岡有香 BornToBeHonestPa
|
中野博 (佐賀) |
5.11 J新潟
2000 3歳未勝利 13 14頭8番14人 442kg 石神道 52 2061(2.8)3.8 ホワイト 12-11-13-13 |
3.16 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 16 16頭1番15人 438kg 武藤雅 55 1161(5.6)38.1 インビン 16-16 |
12.28 J中山
2000 2歳新馬 10 15頭12番15人 444kg 武藤雅 55 2050(2.4)36.6 ニュージ 9-9-8-9 |
|||
12 |
モンテロッソ 牝3
ポンテペルレ 黒鹿毛
(GreenDesert)
原久美子 ハシモトフアーム
|
池田忠 (佐賀) |
4.28 J新潟
2400 3歳未勝利 13 15頭9番15人 476kg 菊澤一 55 2370(6.8)41.1 ハイラン 12-14-13-13 |
4.20 J福島
1150 3歳未勝利 13 16頭2番12人 480kg 大江比 51 1126(2.9)38.3 ロードリ 12-13 |
3.10 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 16 16頭11番12人 490kg 大江比 51 2018(5.6)43.6 ゴールド 13-13-14-15 |