[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-09-18 佐賀4R C2−6組 C2 ダート1400m 晴 不 16:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ストロングリターン 牝4
フリージアコート 鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
谷脇智恵子 佐藤勝秀
|
濱田一 (佐賀) |
9.2 佐賀
1400稍 C2− C2 6 12頭12番4人 451kg 田中純 54 1334(1.8)41.4 パルスレ 2-2-3-6 |
8.13 佐賀
1400良 C2− C2 1 10頭6番1人 449kg 田中純 54 1345(0.1)4.1 グッドカ 2-2-2-2 |
7.15 佐賀
1400重 C2− C2 2 11頭10番2人 446kg 田中純 54 1332(0.2)40.1 パルスレ 5-4-3-3 |
7.4 佐賀
1400不 ヤング C2−12組 4 12頭5番4人 445kg 大久友 54 1334(0.9)42.2 ワッチャ 2-2-2-3 |
6.17 佐賀
1300良 C2− C2 6 11頭4番1人 447kg 田中純 54 1276(1.0)4.0 ドミナン 1-2-1-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ルーラーシップ 牝4
レジェ 黒鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
高野英彦 ノーザンファーム
|
川田孝 (佐賀) |
8.31 佐賀
1400良 うまて C2−11組 1 11頭3番2人 401kg 倉富隆 54 1331(0.1)40.2 スマート 6-6-5-4 |
8.12 佐賀
1400稍 C2− C2 5 12頭8番8人 396kg 倉富隆 54 1342(1.4)39.4 ナイトア 7-7-6-4 |
7.16 佐賀
1400稍 C2− C2 6 11頭8番6人 393kg 倉富隆 54 1359(1.7)40.6 カガヤキ 10-11-8-7 |
7.1 佐賀
1300不 SAG C2−15組 1 11頭11番7人 394kg 中山蓮 52 1266(0.0)39.8 ブーケザ 7-7-7-1 |
6.17 佐賀
1400良 C2− C2 11 11頭4番8人 399kg 倉富隆 54 1354(3.9)40.7 ファイテ 10-10-10-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
キングズベスト 牡6
ルアーズ 鹿毛
(FlyingSpur)
大黒富美子 ハシモトフアーム
|
松島壽 (佐賀) |
9.2 佐賀
1400稍 C2− C2 11 12頭2番11人 467kg 小松丈 56 1348(3.2)42.1 パルスレ 4-5-8-9 |
8.20 佐賀
1300良 伊吹山 C2−7組 4 11頭8番8人 471kg 金山昇 56 1264(1.4)39.7 マロンク 9-10-7-5 |
7.18 佐賀
1300良 チャレ C2−6組 4 10頭7番6人 472kg 田中直 56 1265(2.9)40.7 ストロン 6-6-7-7 |
7.2 佐賀
1400不 チャレ C2−7組 6 10頭10番6人 465kg 中山蓮 54 1326(1.7)40.6 オーソー 6-7-6-7 |
6.18 佐賀
1400稍 里帰り C2−8組 4 12頭12番7人 468kg 出水拓 56 1330(2.1)40.5 プレミア 8-7-7-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
ジャスタウェイ 牝4
ロトラトゥール 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
國武佳博 広富牧場
|
真島正 (佐賀) |
9.2 佐賀
1400稍 C2− C2 8 12頭10番6人 449kg 金山昇 54 1336(2.0)40.8 パルスレ 5-6-7-7 |
8.20 佐賀
1300良 伊吹山 C2−7組 7 11頭1番3人 448kg 出水拓 54 1268(1.8)40.2 マロンク 8-8-8-7 |
7.18 佐賀
1300良 チャレ C2−6組 5 10頭10番2人 442kg 出水拓 54 1265(2.9)41.5 ストロン 3-4-3-3 |
7.1 佐賀
1300不 C2− C2 1 12頭5番3人 443kg 出水拓 54 1248(0.4)38.9 ヒメリュ 3-3-3-2 |
6.19 佐賀
1300良 チャレ C2−12組 6 11頭7番2人 440kg 出水拓 54 1272(1.8)38.7 アンデュ 11-11-10-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
バゴ 牝4
レースパイロット 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
倉重博文 長浜牧場
|
濱田一 (佐賀) |
9.2 佐賀
1400稍 C2− C2 9 12頭9番3人 471kg 竹吉徹 54 1346(3.0)40.2 パルスレ 12-12-12-11 |
7.16 佐賀
1400稍 C2− C2 1 11頭7番3人 455kg 長田進 54 1342(0.5)40.3 キョウエ 1-1-1-1 |
7.1 佐賀
1300不 C2− C2 3 12頭9番1人 455kg 長田進 54 1253(0.5)39.7 ウィリン 1-1-1-1 |
6.17 佐賀
1300良 C2− C2 2 11頭5番2人 456kg 長田進 54 1267(0.1)3.9 ドミナン 3-3-2-2 |
5.30 浦和
1500稍 C3 六七 C3 六七 9 12頭9番8人 465kg 半澤慶 54 1415(1.8)43.6 マリアフ 2-2-2-5 |
|
6 |
ルーラーシップ 牝7
リヴァプール 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
楊明翰 折手牧場
|
中野博 (佐賀) |
9.2 佐賀
1400稍 C2− C2 5 11頭4番3人 458kg 加茂飛 54 1339(1.3)4.0 ナイトア 3-3-5-3 |
8.16 佐賀
1300良 C2− C2 2 12頭8番12人 456kg 加茂飛 54 1260(0.0)39.4 パワポケ 5-6-6-4 |
7.16 佐賀
1400稍 C2− C2 9 11頭3番10人 449kg 長田進 54 1352(3.4)41.3 ファイテ 9-9-9-9 |
7.2 佐賀
1400不 C2− C2 10 12頭9番12人 451kg 長田進 54 1340(3.3)42.5 ロウレイ 2-2-6-8 |
6.18 佐賀
1400稍 C2− C2 11 12頭4番11人 456kg 長田進 54 1346(1.9)40.3 ワンダー 5-5-9-12 |
||
6 | 7 |
ダイワメジャー 牡5
ピースオブラヴ 黒鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
(同)JPN技研 チャンピオンズファーム
|
頼本盛 (佐賀) |
9.2 佐賀
1400稍 C2− C2 2 8頭3番5人 471kg 山下裕 56 1327(0.3)40.1 アピーリ 6-6-6-3 |
8.16 佐賀
1300良 C2− C2 4 12頭2番6人 471kg 山下裕 56 1264(0.4)41.1 パワポケ 2-2-2-3 |
7.16 佐賀
1400稍 C2− C2 5 11頭1番8人 472kg 川島拓 56 1338(2.0)40.3 ファイテ 8-8-8-5 |
7.2 佐賀
1400不 C2− C2 6 11頭8番8人 476kg 長田進 56 1330(2.6)4.1 ギンノア 4-4-4-4 |
6.18 佐賀
1400稍 C2− C2 7 12頭3番8人 470kg 竹吉徹 56 1336(0.9)39.2 ワンダー 7-7-8-9 |
|
8 |
ドレフォン 牝4
ティアラトウショウ 鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
佐々木雄二 ノーザンファーム
|
山田徹 (佐賀) |
9.2 佐賀
1400稍 C2− C2 2 11頭6番4人 435kg 山田貴 54 1327(0.1)39.2 ナイトア 1-1-1-1 |
8.16 佐賀
1400良 チャレ C2−8組 6 9頭4番4人 436kg 山田貴 54 1344(1.4)41.2 ダンスイ 1-1-1-2 |
7.18 佐賀
1300良 C2− C2 11 11頭6番1人 449kg 石川慎 54 1297(4.0)42.5 スリック 9-9-5-7 |
6.5 水沢
850良 C2 C2 6 9頭3番2人 453kg 坂口裕 54 526(0.6)37.6 タニマサ 1-1 |
5.22 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 2 6頭5番3人 447kg 坂口裕 54 1010(0.1)36.7 キャンプ 2-2 |
||
7 | 9 |
GoldenHorn セン4
ラクレソニエール 黒鹿毛
(LeHavre)
西村健 社台ファーム
|
山田徹 (佐賀) |
7.31 名古屋
1500良 宝鐘マ C 2 11 12頭6番10人 484kg 大畑雅 56 1394(3.2)41.7 エグゼク 6-6-6-12 |
7.17 名古屋
920良 藤前干 C 1特別 9 12頭7番10人 476kg 加藤聡 56 578(2.9)36.6 シャノン 10-10 |
6.30 名古屋
1500重 明日か C 2 8 12頭1番4人 481kg 加藤聡 56 1388(2.7)40.7 ウプサラ 9-9-11-11 |
6.16 名古屋
1500良 四谷の C 1特別 6 12頭11番10人 482kg 大畑雅 56 1374(0.9)40.2 エイシン 6-8-8-6 |
6.2 名古屋
1700不 牛の滝 C 1特別 競走取止 12頭2番0人 0kg 友森翔 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
10 |
ローズキングダム 牡6
ユメノハコブネ 黒鹿毛
(クロフネ)
大黒富美子 浜本幸雄
|
矢野久 (佐賀) |
8.31 佐賀
1400良 地方競 C2−10組 1 12頭9番1人 445kg 石川慎 56 1323(0.0)40.2 ジューン 6-4-3-2 |
8.12 佐賀
1400稍 C2− C2 1 10頭5番3人 444kg 石川慎 56 1329(0.8)39.9 マリノラ 4-4-4-1 |
7.15 佐賀
1400重 C2− C2 5 10頭7番4人 433kg 合林海 53 1354(0.9)41.1 サトノボ 6-7-8-7 |
6.8 園田
1400良 C3二 C3 二4歳以上 11 12頭1番9人 452kg 山本太 53 1359(2.8)41.6 ルシエン 8-8-9-9 |
6.2 園田
1400不 C3三 C3 三4歳以上 競走取止 9頭4番0人 0kg 山本太 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
||
8 | 11 |
トーセンラー 牡6
ヌングロース 鹿毛
(ハービンジャー)
(同)JPN技研 ディアレストクラブ
|
石川浩 (佐賀) |
9.2 佐賀
1400稍 C2− C2 7 11頭3番9人 424kg 石川慎 56 1341(1.5)38.9 ナイトア 10-10-7-7 |
8.20 佐賀
1300良 伊吹山 C2−7組 8 11頭5番11人 425kg 合林海 53 1270(2.0)40.2 マロンク 11-11-11-8 |
7.18 佐賀
1300良 チャレ C2−6組 10 10頭6番7人 424kg 合林海 53 1281(4.5)40.8 ストロン 10-10-10-10 |
7.2 佐賀
1400不 チャレ C2−7組 5 10頭9番9人 430kg 合林海 53 1326(1.7)40.3 オーソー 9-9-9-8 |
6.18 佐賀
1400稍 里帰り C2−8組 6 12頭11番10人 430kg 丸野勝 56 1334(2.5)40.2 プレミア 10-10-10-6 |
|
12 |
ハービンジャー 牡5
シャドウカラーズ 栗毛
(キングカメハメハ)
大黒富美子 前田ファーム
|
頼本盛 (佐賀) |
9.2 佐賀
1400稍 C2− C2 4 11頭9番8人 434kg 山下裕 56 1338(1.2)38.6 ナイトア 11-11-8-8 |
8.20 佐賀
1300良 伊吹山 C2−7組 6 11頭11番5人 441kg 竹吉徹 56 1266(1.6)39.8 マロンク 10-9-10-9 |
7.18 佐賀
1300良 C2− C2 4 11頭2番8人 438kg 出水拓 56 1266(0.9)39.2 スリック 7-8-8-8 |
7.2 佐賀
1400不 C2− C2 3 11頭4番6人 443kg 出水拓 56 1323(1.9)40.1 ギンノア 5-5-5-5 |
6.18 佐賀
1400稍 C2− C2 5 12頭6番10人 434kg 出水拓 56 1330(0.3)38.2 ワンダー 9-10-10-8 |