[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-02-05 佐賀11R SAGAリベンジャーズ A2・B ダート1300m 晴 良 19:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牡7
トロピカルフラワー 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
森中啓子 カミイスタット
|
九日光 (佐賀) |
1.22 佐賀
1400稍 サイネ B 5 10頭10番4人 495kg 石川倭 56 1304(0.3)39.6 ケイアイ 4-4-3-3 |
1.7 佐賀
1300良 門松( B 8 11頭9番4人 494kg 山口勲 56 1253(1.3)39.8 アルティ 4-4-5-7 |
7.10 佐賀
1400不 SAG A2 8 12頭10番4人 479kg 山口勲 56 1319(2.4)41.1 ラインプ 3-3-4-7 |
6.11 佐賀
1400不 SAG A2 2 8頭7番2人 487kg 山口勲 56 1302(0.0)38.5 テイエム 2-3-2-2 |
5.20 佐賀
1400良 熱血! A2 4 11頭5番3人 486kg 山口勲 56 1303(1.0)38.9 アイメイ 5-5-5-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ロードカナロア 牡6
トウカイファイン 黒鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(有)二風谷ファーム 碧雲牧場
|
池田忠 (佐賀) |
1.9 高知
1400重 ガーネ A−1 3 8頭5番7人 499kg 宮川実 56 1323(0.9)39.4 マイネル 7-8-8-4 |
12.31 高知
1600重 AB混 AB 7 8頭1番4人 503kg 吉原寛 56 1483(3.0)40.8 リワード 8-8-8-8 |
12.4 高知
1600重 AB混 AB 7 9頭6番8人 500kg 永森大 56 1476(1.3)41.3 サンライ 9-9-8-7 |
11.20 高知
1400稍 A−3 A−3 11 12頭7番9人 498kg 宮川実 56 1317(1.7)39.9 アポロテ 10-10-10-8 |
11.6 高知
1600重 A−3 A−3 6 10頭9番4人 495kg 吉原寛 56 1464(1.8)39.6 ブレイヴ 9-9-8-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡8
ベターナウ 栗毛
(ThunderGulch)
SRE(同) 隆栄牧場
|
山田義 (佐賀) |
1.22 佐賀
1400稍 サイネ B 1 10頭9番3人 506kg 竹吉徹 56 1301(0.0)39.6 タガノル 1-1-1-1 |
1.7 佐賀
1300良 門松( B 2 11頭2番5人 509kg 山田貴 55 1243(0.3)38.7 アルティ 5-5-6-4 |
12.18 佐賀
1300稍 ジルコ A2 7 10頭9番4人 505kg 竹吉徹 56 1245(1.2)40.6 ダイモー 3-4-4-7 |
11.10 川崎
900良 猪突猛 B3選定馬 7 12頭5番7人 505kg 本田重 56 554(0.6)37.7 トリプル 4-5-7 |
10.12 川崎
900重 才華爛 B2B3選定馬 5 12頭11番6人 504kg 矢野貴 55 550(0.9)37.4 シークザ 2-2-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
シニスターミニスター 牡5
ブラボーデジタル 鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
長山幸路 広富牧場
|
真島元 (佐賀) |
1.23 佐賀
1300不 SAG A2 3 11頭5番1人 457kg 石川倭 56 1223(0.5)38.4 スピネル 1-1-1-2 |
1.7 佐賀
1300良 門松( B 1 11頭5番2人 457kg 石川倭 56 1240(0.3)38.7 ケイアイ 3-3-3-2 |
12.17 佐賀
1400稍 サガヅ B−3組 1 11頭10番5人 455kg 石川倭 56 1303(0.3)39.5 インブリ 1-1-1-1 |
11.8 門別
1200稍 日高軽 A3−2A4 9 11頭1番9人 456kg 石川倭 56 1170(2.8)40.6 テンシノ 7-9 |
10.25 門別
1200良 道産子 A3−2A4 9 9頭4番9人 454kg 石川倭 56 1167(1.7)38.8 スティー 9-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
カレンブラックヒル 牝5
アイズオブナタリー 鹿毛
(カンパニー)
原久美子 新冠伊藤牧場
|
真島元 (佐賀) |
1.23 佐賀
1300不 SAG A2 7 11頭8番11人 421kg 山田貴 53 1233(1.5)38.8 スピネル 4-5-3-6 |
1.5 佐賀
1400稍 SAG A2・B 9 11頭8番7人 423kg 石川倭 54 1326(1.5)41.3 スピネル 3-3-3-6 |
12.17 佐賀
1400稍 ラピス A2・B 7 11頭9番8人 427kg 山田貴 53 1321(1.9)41.2 トウカイ 3-2-2-2 |
12.2 佐賀
1400稍 サガヅ A2 6 10頭1番7人 420kg 山田貴 53 1330(1.2)41.8 ミラクル 5-2-1-1 |
10.24 佐賀
1400稍 ガーベ A2・B 2 12頭2番9人 426kg 青海大 51 1305(0.2)39.9 トウカイ 2-1-1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
ワールドエース 牡6
ラビングトスカーナ 鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
加藤厚子 碧雲牧場
|
真島元 (佐賀) |
1.23 佐賀
1300不 SAG A2 6 11頭11番6人 487kg 石川慎 56 1229(1.1)3.8 スピネル 8-8-7-7 |
12.10 J阪神
1800 豊中特別3歳上2勝クラス 15 15頭15番15人 474kg 川須栄 53 1562(3.5)40.6 ゼウスバ 12-12-11-14 |
11.19 J東京
1400 3歳上2勝クラス 15 16頭12番15人 480kg 武士友 57 1270(3.0)3.8 テーオー 15-15 |
10.8 J東京
1600 西湖特別3歳上2勝クラス 13 16頭12番16人 470kg 原田和 57 1363(2.0)36.4 バトルク 15-14 |
9.4 J札幌
1700 3歳上2勝クラス 9 14頭10番14人 462kg 原田和 57 1474(1.5)39.7 アンダー 11-11-13-13 |
|
7 |
ベーカバド 牝5
サイレンスマンボウ 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
真中伴典 シンカンファーム
|
渡辺博 (佐賀) |
1.5 佐賀
1400稍 SAG A2・B 3 11頭7番4人 466kg 松井伸 54 1313(0.2)39.2 スピネル 6-6-7-5 |
12.10 佐賀
1400良 水仙( B 2 12頭6番2人 466kg 松井伸 54 1318(0.1)39.5 スピネル 10-8-3-2 |
11.26 佐賀
1400良 ローズ B 2 12頭3番1人 462kg 山口勲 54 1320(0.7)39.9 ロードク 6-4-5-5 |
11.5 佐賀
1400良 サフラ B 1 11頭11番1人 464kg 川島拓 54 1345(0.3)4.0 トウカイ 7-7-6-5 |
10.23 佐賀
1400良 さざん B 3 12頭6番2人 466kg 竹吉徹 54 1309(1.0)38.7 タイキワ 9-10-11-9 |
||
7 | 8 |
アドマイヤコジーン 牡8
クラウンモンロー 芦毛
(ザール)
矢野悦三 クラウン日高牧場
|
渡辺博 (佐賀) |
1.22 佐賀
1400稍 サイネ B 3 10頭3番6人 493kg 松井伸 56 1302(0.1)38.9 ケイアイ 7-7-8-6 |
1.3 佐賀
1800重 新春( B 3 11頭5番7人 493kg 松井伸 56 2022(1.5)39.8 メイショ 2-2-3-3-2-3 |
12.17 佐賀
1800稍 師走( B 3 11頭6番5人 498kg 松井伸 56 2013(0.3)38.6 トーセン 5-5-6-6-3-3 |
11.26 佐賀
1400良 SAG A2・B 3 9頭8番2人 492kg 飛田愛 55 1320(1.0)39.9 ホンニヨ 5-4-5-3 |
10.22 高知
1400稍 オッズ AB 9 12頭3番7人 506kg 倉兼育 56 1326(1.9)39.7 アポロテ 10-10-10-10 |
|
9 |
トビーズコーナー 牝5
ビューティーリヨ 鹿毛
(ゴールドヘイロー)
原久美子 中橋正
|
渡辺博 (佐賀) |
1.21 佐賀
1400不 寒茜( B−3組 3 12頭5番10人 456kg 松井伸 54 1317(0.4)39.6 ライジン 9-9-10-8 |
1.4 佐賀
1400稍 ニュー B−3組 10 12頭4番7人 458kg 松井伸 54 1331(2.0)39.9 テイエム 12-11-12-9 |
12.10 佐賀
1400良 水仙( B 7 12頭8番9人 459kg 川島拓 54 1330(1.3)40.4 スピネル 7-9-10-10 |
11.25 佐賀
1750良 晩秋( B 8 12頭1番9人 460kg 飛田愛 54 2014(1.8)42.4 トーセン 3-4-5-4-6-7 |
11.5 佐賀
1400良 サフラ B 10 11頭9番6人 466kg 石川慎 54 1370(2.5)42.2 バチスカ 8-8-9-10 |
||
8 | 10 |
シルバーステート 牝4
ヤマイチジャスミン 青鹿毛
(ファスリエフ)
(同)JPN技研 笹川大晃牧場
|
九日光 (佐賀) |
1.21 佐賀
1750不 睦月( B 7 11頭11番7人 510kg 山下裕 54 1567(2.2)39.6 メイショ 6-6-6-6-4-6 |
12.14 川崎
1500稍 チャー B3 三 10 10頭2番10人 510kg 山崎誠 54 1410(3.2)41.9 ワイプア 9-9-9-9 |
11.28 船橋
1500良 馬い! B3選抜牝馬 7 8頭1番8人 508kg 山崎誠 54 1393(1.5)39.9 マテラガ 8-8-8-7 |
11.10 川崎
1600良 「ご縁 B3 三 12 14頭5番10人 515kg 山崎誠 54 1471(2.5)4.1 エレガン 13-14-14-12 |
10.10 川崎
1600重 ねんり B3 二 10 14頭10番8人 516kg 山崎誠 54 1464(1.8)41.7 キットサ 6-6-6-7 |
|
11 |
ダンカーク 牡7
スイリンカ 栗毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
藪内正次 広富牧場
|
真島元 (佐賀) |
12.19 佐賀
1400不 ターコ A2 競走中止 10頭7番1人 496kg 竹吉徹 56 0(91.4)0.0 サンライ 1-1-7-10 |
11.20 佐賀
1400良 SAG A2・B 1 11頭6番1人 497kg 竹吉徹 55 1302(0.3)38.2 シゲルヒ 2-3-3-1 |
10.23 佐賀
1400良 ハーベ A2・B 1 11頭8番3人 497kg 竹吉徹 55 1300(0.1)38.6 コスモカ 2-2-2-1 |
5.14 佐賀
1800重 青葉特 B 4 9頭4番1人 496kg 金山昇 57 1599(0.5)38.4 モリデン 3-3-3-4-4-4 |
4.17 佐賀
1800不 卯月賞 B 1 12頭11番1人 497kg 竹吉徹 56 2001(0.0)39.1 ハシカミ 3-4-4-4-2-1 |