[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-02-12 佐賀10R ヒヤシンス賞 A2・B ダート1400m 晴 良 18:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダンカーク セン5
メイショウアリス 栗毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
原久美子 鮫川フアーム
|
真島元 (佐賀) |
1.22 佐賀
1750良 睦月賞 B 11 12頭5番12人 453kg 魚住謙 55 1573(2.1)40.6 シゲルマ 2-2-2-2-7-9 |
1.3 佐賀
1800良 新春特 B 11 12頭11番12人 451kg 小松丈 56 2040(4.2)44.9 ラインエ 1-1-1-1-1-10 |
12.18 佐賀
1800不 師走賞 B 6 10頭3番8人 450kg 小松丈 56 2020(2.3)41.7 ラインエ 2-3-3-3-5-6 |
10.30 佐賀
1800良 錦秋特 B 8 10頭9番7人 447kg 竹吉徹 56 2001(1.5)40.7 コスモス 2-2-2-2-4-5 |
10.16 佐賀
1750良 神無月 B 4 11頭10番4人 442kg 鮫島克 56 1567(1.0)40.2 コスモス 4-4-4-4-4-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
タイムパラドックス 牝6
ドリーヴゼデン 栗毛
(スパイキュール)
池添安雄 池添安雄
|
渡辺博 (佐賀) |
1.22 佐賀
1750良 睦月賞 B 10 12頭9番10人 461kg 竹吉徹 54 1573(2.1)40.7 シゲルマ 6-5-5-5-5-7 |
1.3 佐賀
1800良 新春特 B 6 12頭9番9人 454kg 松井伸 54 2014(1.6)40.9 ラインエ 7-7-7-7-8-7 |
12.19 佐賀
1400不 ターコ A2 4 10頭4番6人 454kg 飛田愛 54 1315(0.9)38.8 サンライ 8-7-4-3 |
12.5 佐賀
1300重 カトレ A2 3 9頭2番5人 452kg 飛田愛 54 1240(0.7)38.9 トーセン 7-7-8-7 |
11.20 佐賀
1400良 SAG A2・B 4 11頭7番5人 451kg 飛田愛 54 1309(0.7)38.4 ゴルトグ 8-7-6-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
ジャスタウェイ 牡6
ジューシージーン 鹿毛
(HighChaparral)
吉冨学 乾皆雄
|
土井道 (佐賀) |
1.23 佐賀
1300不 サイネ B 9 12頭12番11人 522kg 川島拓 56 1242(2.4)38.5 グラスコ 9-12-12-12 |
1.5 佐賀
1300良 門松賞 B 7 12頭10番9人 524kg 川島拓 56 1257(1.5)39.7 アヴァン 4-4-5-7 |
12.19 佐賀
1400不 水仙特 B 6 12頭7番7人 524kg 川島拓 56 1319(1.0)40.1 エイシン 7-7-6-5 |
11.28 佐賀
1400稍 ローズ B 3 11頭2番6人 520kg 川島拓 56 1300(0.6)39.7 ラインエ 3-3-3-4 |
11.13 佐賀
1400稍 サフラ B 9 11頭5番5人 513kg 川島拓 56 1305(0.9)3.9 ナムラシ 9-10-9-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
エスポワールシチー 牝7
ビスカヤ 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
谷謙介 森永聡
|
松島壽 (佐賀) |
1.23 佐賀
1300不 SAG B−4組 1 11頭2番4人 487kg 飛田愛 54 1218(0.4)38.7 エイシン 1-1-1-1 |
1.10 佐賀
1400良 さがけ B−5組 7 10頭10番5人 491kg 小松丈 54 1325(1.1)42.1 リヴィエ 1-1-1-1 |
12.19 佐賀
1300不 田中道 B−3組 3 9頭9番3人 493kg 田中純 54 1247(1.1)39.5 バレンテ 1-1-1-2 |
11.28 佐賀
1400稍 ローズ B 9 11頭5番8人 492kg 田中純 54 1313(1.9)41.2 ラインエ 1-1-1-2 |
11.12 佐賀
1800重 霜月特 B 6 11頭1番8人 487kg 田中純 54 2007(2.3)41.4 クリスタ 1-1-1-1-1-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡5
ラファダリ 栗毛
(Singspiel)
上岡和男 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
山田義 (佐賀) |
1.29 佐賀
1400良 ノース A2・B 7 10頭7番7人 479kg 竹吉徹 55 1325(2.0)38.7 ラインエ 7-8-8-8 |
1.12 佐賀
1300良 雪割草 B−3組 7 9頭6番7人 478kg 倉富隆 56 1260(2.1)40.3 シゲルマ 5-4-8-9 |
12.19 佐賀
1300不 田中道 B−3組 7 9頭5番4人 474kg 倉富隆 56 1253(1.7)39.7 バレンテ 3-2-3-4 |
11.27 佐賀
1750稍 晩秋特 B 7 10頭10番9人 465kg 竹吉徹 56 1575(2.0)40.2 ナムラシ 3-3-4-4-6-8 |
11.5 佐賀
1400良 SAG B−4組 1 11頭7番3人 465kg 倉富隆 56 1313(0.0)38.7 ジョリル 1-1-1-1 |
|
6 |
スマートファルコン 牝5
ラブディラン 鹿毛
(DylanThomas)
古町純代 谷岡牧場
|
東眞市 (佐賀) |
1.22 佐賀
1400良 SAG B−3組 10 12頭4番11人 482kg 出水拓 54 1321(1.9)39.1 シゲルモ 9-7-8-9 |
1.12 佐賀
1300良 雪割草 B−3組 9 9頭3番9人 473kg 小松丈 54 1269(3.0)41.2 シゲルマ 6-6-6-8 |
12.18 佐賀
1300不 SAG B−4組 9 10頭8番10人 476kg 出水拓 54 1261(2.2)40.4 デイオブ 1-1-1-7 |
11.28 佐賀
1400稍 天正月 B−3組 10 12頭2番9人 468kg 出水拓 54 1324(2.5)41.4 アウティ 5-5-5-8 |
11.14 佐賀
1400稍 SAG B−3組 8 10頭4番7人 460kg 出水拓 54 1311(1.9)4.0 フューチ 2-2-3-5 |
||
6 | 7 |
ステイゴールド 牡8
ロッキーバッハ 黒鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
HimRockRac タバタファーム
|
東眞市 (佐賀) |
1.10 佐賀
1400良 SAG A2 11 12頭11番2人 483kg 山口勲 56 1330(3.7)42.4 スーパー 3-4-5-11 |
12.19 佐賀
1400不 ターコ A2 2 10頭1番2人 481kg 山口勲 56 1314(0.8)38.9 サンライ 4-3-3-2 |
12.5 佐賀
1300重 カトレ A2 4 9頭3番1人 478kg 山口勲 56 1241(0.8)39.3 トーセン 8-8-6-4 |
11.12 佐賀
1800重 霜月特 B 1 11頭11番1人 475kg 山口勲 56 1584(0.3)38.9 オドルキ 4-4-4-3-2-1 |
10.27 船橋
1600不 読書の B2B3 三一 7 11頭11番5人 482kg 本田重 57 1438(2.5)41.3 ヨウコウ 4-5-5-4 |
|
8 |
ノボジャック 牡7
レディジュエル 黒鹿毛
(エルハーブ)
湯浅健司 津島優治
|
池田忠 (佐賀) |
1.23 佐賀
1300不 サイネ B 11 12頭7番9人 504kg 金山昇 55 1246(2.8)39.3 グラスコ 8-9-10-11 |
1.5 佐賀
1300良 門松賞 B 12 12頭6番8人 507kg 金山昇 55 1267(2.5)40.1 アヴァン 11-12-10-12 |
9.18 佐賀
1400不 りんど B 8 10頭10番2人 496kg 鮫島克 56 1306(2.2)40.3 コスモカ 8-9-8-8 |
8.7 佐賀
1300重 あさが B 3 12頭11番1人 500kg 鮫島克 56 1232(0.6)39.6 ハクユウ 6-6-3-2 |
7.18 高知
1300不 トレノ 3歳以上 5 10頭2番8人 499kg 岡村卓 57 1224(1.6)38.9 スペルマ 2-3-3-4 |
||
7 | 9 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牡6
フェスティバル 鹿毛
(アサティス)
小菅誠 グランド牧場
|
池田忠 (佐賀) |
1.29 佐賀
1400良 ノース A2・B 5 10頭4番4人 538kg 金山昇 54 1323(1.8)39.3 ラインエ 1-1-1-2 |
1.12 佐賀
1300良 雪割草 B−3組 2 9頭2番8人 540kg 魚住謙 55 1243(0.4)39.1 シゲルマ 1-1-1-1 |
12.19 佐賀
1400不 ターコ A2 9 10頭8番10人 538kg 金山昇 55 1326(2.0)39.8 サンライ 5-5-8-9 |
12.5 佐賀
1300重 カトレ A2 9 9頭4番9人 531kg 金山昇 55 1265(3.2)42.4 トーセン 1-1-4-8 |
11.20 佐賀
1400良 SAG A2・B 10 11頭3番11人 523kg 金山昇 55 1326(2.4)39.3 ゴルトグ 10-11-11-10 |
|
10 |
コパノリチャード 牝5
タイヨウガデテキタ 栗毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
野村祐 西村和夫
|
池田忠 (佐賀) |
1.23 佐賀
1300不 サイネ B 5 12頭1番1人 530kg 山本聡 54 1233(1.5)39.2 グラスコ 1-1-1-4 |
1.5 佐賀
1300良 門松賞 B 1 12頭9番2人 534kg 飛田愛 54 1242(0.1)38.4 アウティ 2-2-2-3 |
11.15 大井
1200良 志村坂 B3 四選抜特別 12 16頭8番12人 521kg 横川怜 54 1147(1.9)39.7 マロカオ 2-1 |
11.1 大井
1400重 ポルッ B3 四選抜特別 11 16頭7番12人 524kg 横川怜 54 1286(1.6)40.5 サンドス 2-2-2 |
10.7 大井
1200良 ただい B3 三五 6 10頭5番5人 524kg 和田譲 54 1135(0.5)37.8 エッジラ 1-1 |
||
8 | 11 |
シニスターミニスター 牡4
ブラボーデジタル 鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
長山幸路 広富牧場
|
真島元 (佐賀) |
1.29 佐賀
1400良 ノース A2・B 10 10頭9番6人 458kg 小松丈 55 1339(3.4)40.1 ラインエ 8-7-9-10 |
10.3 佐賀
1400良 紅葉特 B 8 11頭5番11人 451kg 山下裕 56 1312(2.1)4.0 テイエム 8-8-6-8 |
9.12 佐賀
2000良 ロータ 3歳オープン 6 9頭5番9人 449kg 出水拓 56 2142(2.5)40.1 トゥルス 5-5-6-6-7-7 |
8.28 佐賀
1750稍 葉月特 B 9 10頭3番9人 453kg 小松丈 56 1578(3.8)41.6 タガノキ 6-6-7-7-10-10 |
8.7 佐賀
1300重 あさが B 11 12頭1番8人 448kg 小松丈 56 1250(2.4)40.2 ハクユウ 10-9-10-10 |
|
12 |
ヴィクトワールピサ セン9
ドリームオブジェニー 黒鹿毛
(Pivotal)
組)リノレーシング 谷川牧場
|
山田徹 (佐賀) |
1.29 佐賀
1400良 ノース A2・B 2 10頭3番2人 505kg 倉富隆 55 1313(0.8)3.8 ラインエ 3-3-4-3 |
1.5 佐賀
1300良 門松賞 B 6 12頭4番1人 504kg 倉富隆 57 1251(0.9)38.9 アヴァン 6-6-6-6 |
12.19 佐賀
1400不 水仙特 B 3 12頭12番1人 505kg 倉富隆 57 1312(0.3)39.6 エイシン 5-6-4-6 |
11.27 佐賀
1750稍 晩秋特 B 1 10頭6番1人 506kg 倉富隆 56 1555(0.1)39.1 サンライ 2-2-1-1-1-1 |
11.13 佐賀
1400稍 サフラ B 1 11頭6番1人 506kg 倉富隆 56 1296(0.3)38.8 エイシン 6-5-3-5 |