[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-12-19 佐賀9R 冬至特選 C2 ダート1800m 曇 不 19:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フリオーソ 牡4
トロピカルベリーズ 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
蓑島竜一 木戸口牧場
|
北村欣 (佐賀) |
12.4 佐賀
1300不 C2− C2 2 10頭1番6人 535kg 加茂飛 53 1248(0.2)38.6 スパニエ 4-4-4-3 |
11.20 佐賀
1400良 いちょ C2−3組 4 11頭11番6人 531kg 竹吉徹 56 1334(0.9)40.6 カシノネ 5-5-6-5 |
11.6 佐賀
1400良 うまか C2−3組 6 12頭8番4人 536kg 竹吉徹 56 1333(0.8)38.8 ホウオウ 6-6-6-6 |
10.23 佐賀
1300良 コンバ C2−4組 6 10頭10番5人 534kg 竹吉徹 56 1267(1.2)39.8 セレージ 3-4-4-5 |
10.10 佐賀
1300良 C2− C2 8 9頭6番4人 532kg 竹吉徹 56 1262(1.0)39.4 リンラン 4-4-4-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
ディスクリートキャット 牝3
ワナ 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
小田切光 木村牧場
|
中野博 (佐賀) |
12.5 佐賀
1750重 ムーン C2 6 9頭5番7人 443kg 長田進 54 2008(3.2)40.9 ダノンデ 7-7-7-7-7-7 |
11.20 佐賀
1750良 小雪特 C2 5 12頭2番8人 446kg 加茂飛 51 1593(1.1)4.0 サトミノ 4-4-5-5-5-3 |
11.6 佐賀
1400良 うまか C2−3組 5 12頭5番7人 440kg 長田進 54 1333(0.8)39.2 ホウオウ 5-5-5-5 |
10.23 佐賀
1300良 コンバ C2−4組 4 10頭8番6人 436kg 長田進 54 1266(1.1)38.3 セレージ 9-9-8-8 |
10.10 佐賀
1300良 C2− C2 6 9頭8番5人 436kg 長田進 54 1262(1.0)38.8 リンラン 8-8-7-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
ワールドエース 牝3
ラッシュストーム 鹿毛
(ザール)
平本敏夫 武牧場
|
三小幸 (佐賀) |
11.20 佐賀
1400良 C2− C2 2 9頭6番1人 429kg 飛田愛 54 1321(0.5)38.8 リッカロ 6-7-5-4 |
11.7 佐賀
1400良 天童な C2−10組 1 12頭10番2人 431kg 飛田愛 54 1314(0.1)38.7 ダノンデ 9-9-6-3 |
10.18 佐賀
1300良 ほとめ C2−11組 5 12頭6番1人 436kg 飛田愛 54 1261(1.5)3.9 サトミノ 6-7-6-4 |
9.11 佐賀
1400良 3歳− 3歳 1 9頭3番3人 427kg 飛田愛 54 1297(0.5)38.6 スマイル 5-5-3-1 |
7.31 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 11 13頭8番10人 412kg 小林大 54 1501(2.6)39.8 パルクー 9-11-12-11 |
|
4 | 4 |
トゥザワールド 牝3
アイファインバンド 栗毛
(タップダンスシチー)
森中蕃 中央牧場
|
九日光 (佐賀) |
12.5 佐賀
1750重 ムーン C2 3 9頭9番4人 541kg 兒島真 54 1585(0.9)39.4 ダノンデ 4-4-4-4-5-4 |
11.21 佐賀
1300良 C2− C2 3 9頭4番3人 536kg 兒島真 54 1243(0.4)37.9 タガノジ 7-5-4-3 |
11.5 佐賀
1800良 菊の香 C2 3 11頭6番3人 532kg 兒島真 54 2017(1.3)39.5 シゲルカ 8-9-8-8-8-5 |
10.24 佐賀
1300良 C2− C2 3 8頭3番3人 531kg 山口勲 54 1255(1.1)38.2 ワタシノ 4-4-4-3 |
10.11 佐賀
1400良 C2− C2 3 8頭7番2人 545kg 山口勲 54 1323(0.8)39.6 ディープ 4-4-4-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
スピルバーグ 牡4
シナル 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
川添裕起 株式会社ケイズ
|
矢野久 (佐賀) |
12.4 佐賀
1400不 おひつ C2 8 11頭9番4人 485kg 村松翔 56 1324(1.3)39.2 イヒラニ 8-10-11-11 |
11.9 金沢
1500不 B1特別 3編成 B1特別 3編成 4 10頭7番6人 488kg 魚住謙 55 1370(1.4)38.7 ウラカワ 8-9-9-8 |
10.26 金沢
1500稍 ネット B1 1 7 9頭5番7人 488kg 魚住謙 55 1382(2.2)38.2 アポロス 8-8-8-8 |
10.12 金沢
1500重 楽天競 B1 2 8 9頭8番7人 484kg 魚住謙 55 1386(2.7)40.7 ハナイロ 4-5-4-8 |
9.28 金沢
1500稍 かっか B1 2 8 11頭4番10人 488kg 魚住謙 56 1380(1.3)37.9 マコトガ 10-9-10-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝3
ニュートロンスター 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
北原大史 高山牧場
|
三小幸 (佐賀) |
12.4 佐賀
1400不 C2− C2 3 10頭5番2人 443kg 飛田愛 54 1314(0.9)39.1 ルージュ 9-9-7-5 |
11.14 佐賀
1400稍 C2− C2 1 9頭5番1人 446kg 飛田愛 54 1326(0.0)38.4 エコロゲ 6-6-6-6 |
10.31 佐賀
1300良 騎手候 C2−21組 1 10頭7番1人 447kg 加茂飛 51 1252(0.2)39.7 ハラジュ 5-4-3-2 |
10.16 佐賀
1400良 秋涼賞 C2−22組 4 12頭4番1人 451kg 飛田愛 54 1332(0.9)38.9 フィーネ 12-12-8-5 |
10.3 佐賀
1300良 C2− C2 3 10頭7番1人 452kg 飛田愛 54 1249(0.2)37.3 ハシュマ 6-6-5-3 |
|
7 |
ルーラーシップ 牝4
ブリュネット 黒鹿毛
(ダイワメジャー)
光安慎一 ケイアイファーム
|
池田忠 (佐賀) |
12.5 佐賀
1750重 ムーン C2 5 9頭3番6人 462kg 服部茂 54 1599(2.3)40.2 ダノンデ 5-5-5-5-6-6 |
11.20 佐賀
1750良 小雪特 C2 2 12頭1番9人 460kg 兒島真 54 1589(0.7)40.7 サトミノ 6-6-1-1-1-1 |
11.6 佐賀
1300良 C2− C2 8 12頭12番8人 461kg 兒島真 54 1265(1.2)38.5 ジューン 11-11-11-11 |
10.23 佐賀
1300良 コンバ C2−4組 5 10頭3番4人 461kg 兒島真 54 1267(1.2)39.1 セレージ 6-6-7-6 |
10.10 佐賀
1400良 C2− C2 3 10頭8番10人 458kg 兒島真 54 1316(0.2)39.8 アレグレ 6-6-4-4 |
||
7 | 8 |
パイロ 牡3
ブーケティアラ 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
(株)H.Iコーポレ 日高大洋牧場
|
東眞市 (佐賀) |
12.5 佐賀
1400重 うまか C2−8組 2 10頭9番1人 479kg 山口勲 56 1323(0.3)40.5 アスクロ 2-2-2-2 |
11.5 佐賀
1300良 C2− C2 1 11頭10番1人 481kg 山口勲 56 1252(0.1)39.1 エコロゲ 1-1-1-1 |
10.16 佐賀
1400良 C2− C2 1 9頭8番1人 478kg 山口勲 56 1336(1.8)4.1 アイワナ 3-3-2-1 |
9.18 佐賀
1300不 3歳− 3歳 1 10頭6番2人 478kg 山口勲 56 1232(0.5)38.3 ローブデ 1-1-1-1 |
8.17 名古屋
1400不 名古屋 3歳 2特別 7 10頭3番3人 465kg 大畑雅 56 1304(2.7)39.9 ミエノベ 4-3-3-3 |
|
9 |
スズカコーズウェイ セン4
スズカミンクス 芦毛
(アサティス)
西村專次 グランド牧場
|
山下定 (佐賀) |
12.4 佐賀
1300不 C2− C2 3 10頭7番3人 461kg 川島拓 56 1249(0.3)39.2 スパニエ 2-2-2-2 |
11.20 佐賀
1400良 いちょ C2−3組 7 11頭8番3人 458kg 川島拓 56 1338(1.3)41.4 カシノネ 3-3-4-7 |
11.5 佐賀
1800良 菊の香 C2 8 11頭5番9人 459kg 川島拓 56 2028(2.4)41.5 シゲルカ 1-1-1-1-3-4 |
10.24 佐賀
1750良 霜降特 C2 10 12頭2番11人 455kg 川島拓 56 2006(2.3)41.6 トーセン 1-1-1-1-3-5 |
10.10 佐賀
900良 はくち C2 11 11頭3番9人 451kg 川島拓 56 566(1.7)3.7 マロンク 11-11 |
||
8 | 10 |
ワールドエース 牡4
グラントアウィッシュ 鹿毛
(Nureyev)
(株)YGGホースク 川上牧場
|
真島元 (佐賀) |
11.2 門別
2000重 門別軽 B2B3 2 12頭7番1人 516kg 桑村真 56 2081(0.2)39.5 スピルア 5-5-2-1 |
10.14 門別
2000重 アグリ B4C1−1 2 7頭2番2人 516kg 岩橋勇 57 2085(0.1)4.0 サンケイ 5-6-5-3 |
9.30 門別
1800不 ハッピ B4C1−1 2 11頭6番1人 516kg 小野楓 57 1555(0.0)38.4 カナディ 10-10-8-6 |
9.16 門別
1600良 ミニト B4C1−1 2 9頭5番1人 514kg 石川倭 57 1445(0.1)40.4 カナディ 5-5-5-4 |
9.2 門別
1800良 シュウ B4C1−1 3 12頭12番3人 512kg 五十冬 57 1588(0.8)40.3 サンライ 10-10-8-5 |
|
11 |
ブラックタイド 牝3
グリーズアージェント 芦毛
(Clodovil)
了徳寺健二ホールディ タガミファーム
|
東眞市 (佐賀) |
12.5 佐賀
1400重 本日S C2−7組 1 10頭7番5人 442kg 出水拓 54 1324(0.0)38.9 オールフ 2-2-2-2 |
11.21 佐賀
1300良 C2− C2 4 9頭1番4人 445kg 山口勲 54 1251(1.2)38.8 タガノジ 3-3-3-4 |
11.6 佐賀
1400良 C2− C2 3 10頭9番4人 449kg 山口勲 54 1325(0.8)39.2 ノルトシ 2-2-2-2 |
10.24 佐賀
1300良 C2− C2 4 9頭6番1人 448kg 山口勲 54 1258(1.0)39.8 スティル 6-7-5-4 |
8.8 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 11 15頭8番5人 448kg 鮫島駿 54 1578(4.1)42.1 エイカイ 2-2-3-5 |