[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-11-05 佐賀5R C2−16組 C2 ダート1300m 曇 良 17:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ジャングルポケット 牝4
サムソンフェアリー 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(同)JPN技研 坂牧場
|
頼本盛 (佐賀) |
10.17 佐賀
1400良 騎手候 C2−18組 3 9頭7番9人 387kg 川島拓 54 1329(0.1)38.9 テイエム 8-8-7-7 |
10.3 佐賀
1400良 秋風賞 C2−18組 5 9頭2番7人 387kg 川島拓 54 1329(1.6)39.4 フィロク 6-6-8-8 |
9.26 佐賀
1400良 C2− C2 7 9頭3番7人 392kg 川島拓 54 1334(0.3)39.1 グランデ 6-6-6-6 |
9.1 佐賀
1300良 ウェブ C2−6組 8 11頭6番10人 389kg 岩永千 54 1272(1.7)41.8 ナリノパ 1-1-2-4 |
8.11 佐賀
1400不 萩月賞 C2−6組 4 12頭8番11人 395kg 岩永千 54 1333(0.6)4.0 マイティ 8-9-9-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
ケイムホーム 牡4
ハナガスミ 栗毛
(クロコルージュ)
三岡有香 松浦牧場
|
矢野久 (佐賀) |
10.18 佐賀
1300良 C2− C2 10 10頭6番9人 476kg 飛田愛 56 1276(2.9)41.1 ヌンシー 5-6-10-10 |
10.9 佐賀
1400良 C2− C2 9 10頭10番7人 480kg 金山昇 55 1340(3.0)40.5 スマイル 9-9-10-10 |
9.26 佐賀
1400良 チャレ C2−5組 9 9頭3番3人 477kg 村松翔 56 1359(3.7)41.7 マナマナ 8-8-4-7 |
8.27 佐賀
1400不 チャレ C2−10組 1 11頭2番5人 476kg 村松翔 56 1323(0.2)39.9 トリッキ 1-1-1-2 |
8.8 佐賀
1300不 C2− C2 3 12頭6番12人 474kg 村松翔 56 1260(1.8)40.9 イッツエ 1-1-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ロードカナロア セン4
キャサリンオブアラゴン 鹿毛
(HolyRomanEmperor)
光安慎一 ケイアイファーム
|
池田忠 (佐賀) |
10.17 佐賀
1400良 うまか C2−17組 4 12頭4番1人 443kg 山口勲 56 1331(0.9)40.4 サイモン 3-3-4-5 |
10.3 佐賀
1400良 秋風賞 C2−18組 2 9頭5番1人 444kg 山口勲 56 1317(0.4)38.6 フィロク 5-5-5-5 |
9.2 園田
1400不 C2二 C2 二3歳以上 6 10頭2番6人 436kg 鴨宮祥 56 1334(1.1)40.2 ゴールド 8-8-8-6 |
8.13 園田
1400不 C2一 C2 一3歳以上 3 10頭5番7人 432kg 鴨宮祥 56 1336(1.2)39.7 レオクリ 7-7-5-5 |
7.28 園田
1400良 C2三 C2 三3歳以上 3 10頭9番3人 429kg 鴨宮祥 56 1319(0.5)39.4 ワンモア 6-6-6-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
ワールドエース 牝3
スズカルビー 鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
林田憲次 鮫川フアーム
|
松島壽 (佐賀) |
10.17 佐賀
1400良 うまか C2−17組 5 12頭3番5人 457kg 田中純 54 1331(0.9)38.9 サイモン 11-12-9-9 |
10.9 佐賀
1300良 C2− C2 5 9頭5番4人 466kg 田中純 54 1260(2.3)40.1 ワタシノ 4-4-7-6 |
8.21 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 16 18頭10番9人 430kg 松山弘 54 1094(1.5)36.3 ナリタロ 3-3 |
2.27 J阪神
1200 3歳未勝利 15 16頭10番7人 448kg 和田竜 54 1171(3.6)40.9 ミラクル 2-3 |
1.31 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 7 18頭4番1人 446kg 泉谷楓 51 1106(1.0)36.9 ルルルー 2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
ローエングリン 牝4
ダンスプリンセス 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(同)JPN技研 沼田照秋
|
中野博 (佐賀) |
10.17 佐賀
1400良 うまか C2−17組 10 12頭1番10人 453kg 長田進 54 1346(2.4)40.5 サイモン 10-10-12-12 |
10.9 佐賀
1300良 C2− C2 6 8頭7番2人 451kg 長田進 54 1274(2.0)41.2 アジェナ 2-2-3-4 |
9.26 佐賀
1400良 C2− C2 5 9頭5番2人 450kg 長田進 54 1326(0.5)39.2 ブラック 5-5-5-6 |
9.1 佐賀
1300良 ウェブ C2−6組 3 11頭9番3人 449kg 長田進 54 1265(1.0)4.1 ナリノパ 4-3-3-2 |
8.8 佐賀
1300不 チャレ C2−8組 2 11頭4番6人 437kg 竹吉徹 54 1257(0.6)39.1 パターン 10-11-7-3 |
|
6 |
ホッコータルマエ 牡3
シルバーキセキ 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
竹園正繼 岩見牧場
|
平山宏 (佐賀) |
10.17 佐賀
1400良 うまか C2−17組 6 12頭6番2人 494kg 鮫島克 56 1337(1.5)41.2 サイモン 2-2-1-2 |
10.9 佐賀
1300良 C2− C2 3 9頭6番2人 496kg 山口勲 56 1252(1.5)39.6 ワタシノ 6-6-4-4 |
9.11 佐賀
1400良 3歳− 3歳 3 9頭4番2人 497kg 鮫島克 56 1303(0.6)38.9 マエスト 7-7-6-3 |
8.15 J札幌
2400 3歳未勝利 12 12頭9番6人 502kg 西谷凜 56 2418(5.0)42.2 ワセダハ 3-3-7-11 |
6.26 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 7 15頭15番8人 496kg 田中健 56 1548(2.2)39.2 シゲルバ 3-3-3-3 |
||
6 | 7 |
メイショウボーラー 牡5
マスターウィンド 鹿毛
(サクラプレジデント)
小橋亮太 へいはた牧場
|
西久政 (佐賀) |
10.17 佐賀
1400良 うまか C2−17組 7 12頭8番7人 508kg 竹吉徹 56 1340(1.8)41.4 サイモン 4-4-3-6 |
10.9 佐賀
1300良 C2− C2 5 8頭8番3人 511kg 金山昇 55 1273(1.9)40.7 アジェナ 5-5-5-5 |
9.26 佐賀
1400良 C2− C2 3 9頭9番7人 501kg 竹吉徹 56 1323(0.2)39.7 ブラック 3-4-2-2 |
8.11 佐賀
1400不 萩月賞 C2−6組 11 12頭7番8人 503kg 金山昇 56 1355(2.8)43.2 マイティ 2-2-3-8 |
7.11 佐賀
1400重 C2− C2 6 9頭2番6人 499kg 飛田愛 56 1337(2.5)39.1 ケイツー 8-8-8-8 |
|
8 |
ストラヴィンスキー 牝5
マイネアペリオ 黒鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
土屋君春 橋口幸一郎
|
東眞市 (佐賀) |
10.17 佐賀
1400良 C2− C2 3 11頭8番6人 488kg 出水拓 54 1341(0.8)38.9 キングプ 6-6-9-7 |
10.3 佐賀
1400良 秋風賞 C2−18組 6 9頭4番5人 490kg 出水拓 54 1331(1.8)4.0 フィロク 7-7-4-7 |
9.26 佐賀
1400良 C2− C2 4 9頭8番5人 490kg 出水拓 54 1332(0.1)38.9 グランデ 5-5-5-5 |
8.28 佐賀
1400稍 新涼賞 C2−7組 5 11頭6番9人 484kg 川島拓 54 1329(1.8)40.4 フレア 6-6-6-5 |
8.11 佐賀
1400不 萩月賞 C2−6組 9 12頭3番5人 484kg 出水拓 54 1348(2.1)42.2 マイティ 4-3-7-6 |
||
7 | 9 |
ミッキーアイル 牡3
シビサーバ 栗毛
(DixielandBand)
岩崎僖澄 ゴールドアップカンパニー
|
手島勝 (佐賀) |
10.17 佐賀
1400良 C2− C2 2 11頭6番1人 472kg 石川慎 56 1337(0.4)38.9 キングプ 3-3-3-2 |
8.31 金沢
1500良 能登七 3歳中央3歳未勝利 2 9頭9番3人 453kg 藤田弘 56 1358(0.2)38.1 トウカイ 3-3-3-4 |
7.17 J小倉
1000 3歳未勝利 9 14頭14番12人 456kg 太宰啓 56 1003(0.8)35.7 タガノマ 14-13 |
6.3 名古屋
1400良 名古屋 3歳特別 3 10頭3番7人 463kg 大畑雅 56 1314(0.8)39.7 タカミズ 7-5-5-3 |
5.1 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 13 16頭11番12人 468kg 中井裕 56 1122(1.8)35.3 フミロア 14-14 |
|
10 |
マジェスティックウォリア セン4
セキサンキセキ 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
(同)JPN技研 笹島政信
|
東美義 (佐賀) |
10.17 佐賀
1400良 C2− C2 2 10頭9番4人 486kg 竹吉徹 56 1327(0.4)39.7 シゲルホ 6-8-9-6 |
10.3 佐賀
1400良 うまか C2−19組 9 11頭6番4人 486kg 吉本隆 56 1336(2.6)39.2 ラインリ 9-10-10-10 |
8.29 金沢
1400良 C1特別 3編成 C1特別 3編成 2 8頭3番1人 483kg 中島龍 56 1321(0.5)39.5 イーゼル 2-2-2-2 |
8.17 金沢
1500不 朝ノ姉 C1 2 8 11頭2番8人 483kg 中島龍 56 1383(1.7)39.4 ハナイロ 8-8-11-11 |
7.20 金沢
1500良 C1 2 C1 2 5 10頭5番3人 479kg 魚住謙 56 1397(1.7)3.9 ウインヴ 7-10-10-10 |
||
8 | 11 |
サンカルロ 牝3
センターシャイネン 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
瀬戸年美 鹿戸あけみ
|
矢野久 (佐賀) |
10.17 佐賀
1400良 うまか C2−17組 9 12頭12番12人 426kg 石川慎 54 1345(2.3)40.2 サイモン 12-11-11-10 |
10.9 佐賀
1300良 C2− C2 7 8頭2番7人 434kg 石川慎 54 1280(2.6)41.4 アジェナ 8-8-7-7 |
6.14 佐賀
1400良 うまか 3歳−5組 4 12頭9番12人 411kg 出水拓 54 1342(1.7)40.8 エイシン 8-10-9-8 |
5.30 佐賀
1400良 紫蘭賞 3歳−5組 10 12頭6番12人 417kg 飛田愛 54 1342(2.0)40.4 ボニート 12-12-12-12 |
5.14 佐賀
1750重 くすの 3歳 8 10頭5番6人 419kg 飛田愛 54 2006(3.1)41.4 カシノロ 10-10-10-10-10-10 |
|
12 |
オネストジョン 牝3
パラディドル 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
原久美子 藤本直弘
|
三小幸 (佐賀) |
10.7 門別
1800重 3歳以 C3−2 9 11頭3番8人 432kg 桑村真 54 1591(2.0)41.1 ジョブッ 1-1-1-3 |
9.23 門別
1200重 日高町 C3−3 9 11頭9番6人 436kg 阿部龍 54 1153(2.2)39.3 ゴスホー 2-2 |
9.9 門別
1600不 ホクレ C3−3C4−1 7 11頭8番3人 430kg 桑村真 54 1434(1.8)41.9 ヴァルガ 1-1-2-4 |
8.24 門別
1600不 日高さ C4−2 2 9頭1番3人 428kg 桑村真 54 1428(0.1)3.9 トリプル 1-1-1-1 |
8.11 門別
1700重 3歳以 C4−1 6 9頭5番5人 428kg 亀井洋 54 1510(0.7)41.4 ラピッド 1-2-1-2 |