[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-02-07 佐賀9R 梅花特別 B−2組 ダート1400m 晴 稍 18:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
プリサイスエンド セン4
シルキーフレンド 鹿毛
(マーベラスサンデー)
原久美子 樋渡志尚
|
真島元 (佐賀) |
1.23 佐賀
1400不 サイネ B−2組 10 12頭11番3人 481kg 石川倭 56 1326(2.4)41.6 ゴールド 3-3-2-6 |
12.27 大井
1800重 白鳥特 2歳選抜特別 5 15頭10番5人 464kg 酒井忍 57 1577(1.3)41.6 ファンシ 1-1-1-1 |
11.20 川崎
1600良 川崎若 2歳 12歳オープン 1 9頭1番1人 479kg 吉原寛 56 1444(0.0)39.4 カネトシ 5-5-5-5 |
10.22 川崎
1500不 鎌倉記 2歳オープン他地区所属選定馬 4 11頭1番3人 473kg 岡部誠 55 1372(1.1)40.1 インペリ 10-8-6-6 |
9.25 門別
1200重 イノセ 2歳オープン 4 10頭6番3人 466kg 井上俊 55 1132(0.5)37.7 ヘイセイ 6-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
キングヘイロー 牡8
マグマヴィーナス 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
森田芳男 森田芳男
|
濱田一 (佐賀) |
1.24 佐賀
1750不 睦月特 B−1組 3 11頭10番1人 470kg 田中純 56 1556(0.3)38.7 マサキノ 8-8-8-8-8-5 |
12.26 佐賀
1400良 周防灘 A1・A2 1 11頭10番3人 472kg 田中純 56 1298(0.0)37.5 ビーザラ 8-9-7-4 |
12.13 佐賀
1400良 的場文 A1・A2 2 9頭3番3人 471kg 田中純 56 1287(0.2)37.1 データヴ 9-9-6-5 |
11.5 門別
2000重 道営記 一般オープン 9 12頭10番12人 472kg 松井伸 56 2090(1.8)41.2 クインズ 5-4-6-5 |
10.22 門別
1800稍 Aib A1A2−1 4 8頭4番6人 474kg 松井伸 57 1567(1.3)40.4 クラキン 7-7-7-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡6
バラファミー 芦毛
(Barathea)
中地賢次郎 沖田博志
|
池田忠 (佐賀) |
1.26 佐賀
1300不 萌月賞 B−3組 2 12頭9番5人 503kg 金山昇 56 1224(0.0)3.8 シゲルニ 4-6-2-2 |
12.30 大井
1200良 乃木坂 B3 五選抜特別 12 15頭2番15人 512kg 酒井忍 56 1143(0.9)36.7 ショコラ 14-14 |
12.9 大井
1400良 受章祝 B3 三選抜特別 13 16頭13番15人 515kg 酒井忍 56 1291(2.1)39.5 ブラック 8-11-12 |
11.16 大井
1400良 シリウ B3 三四選抜特別 9 16頭16番13人 513kg 酒井忍 56 1285(1.6)38.4 ロイヤル 14-15-14 |
11.6 大井
1600良 ザクザ B3 三選抜特別 13 14頭12番4人 512kg 和田譲 56 1447(3.5)41.7 ベルリラ 11-11-10-12 |
|
4 | 4 |
カネヒキリ 牡8
ホウヨウターゲット 鹿毛
(ジョリーズヘイロー)
(株)ファーストビジ 豊洋牧場
|
池田忠 (佐賀) |
1.23 佐賀
1400不 サイネ B−2組 2 12頭10番2人 502kg 倉富隆 56 1302(0.0)38.9 ゴールド 5-5-4-2 |
12.23 金沢
1500不 年末特 A2 1 1 10頭8番1人 504kg 米倉知 56 1358(0.3)38.8 キングワ 1-1-1-1 |
12.15 金沢
1500不 香林坊 A2 1特選 4 11頭7番3人 504kg 米倉知 56 1376(1.1)39.2 トップロ 2-2-5-3 |
11.30 金沢
1700不 旧福浦 A2 2 2 10頭4番1人 504kg 米倉知 56 1512(0.6)40.7 ネクサス 2-3-3-2-2 |
11.15 金沢
1700良 楽天で A2 2 2 10頭5番2人 499kg 米倉知 56 1512(0.1)38.8 トップロ 1-1-1-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
プリサイスエンド 牡7
イッツアバウトシルヴゼ 黒鹿毛
(SilverDeputy)
森中蕃 丸村村下ファーム
|
九日光 (佐賀) |
1.23 佐賀
1400不 サイネ B−2組 8 12頭5番9人 487kg 山下裕 56 1322(2.0)39.3 ゴールド 11-11-11-11 |
1.3 佐賀
1400重 新春特 B−1組 10 11頭11番8人 490kg 山下裕 56 1321(2.6)39.8 タガノキ 8-9-10-10 |
12.26 佐賀
1300良 スノー A2・B 4 11頭9番8人 490kg 田中直 55 1257(1.2)38.8 シゲルレ 7-8-9-6 |
12.12 佐賀
1400良 グロー A2・B 8 11頭7番9人 488kg 田中直 55 1319(2.4)39.2 カシノビ 10-10-9-9 |
11.22 佐賀
900重 サフラ B−2組 9 9頭6番8人 486kg 田中純 56 554(1.9)35.9 ワディア 9-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
スマートファルコン 牝7
ピンクガーター 黒鹿毛
(アフリート)
河合純二 藤沢牧場
|
三小幸 (佐賀) |
1.23 佐賀
1400不 サイネ B−2組 4 12頭4番6人 508kg 飛田愛 54 1313(1.1)39.2 ゴールド 7-8-8-7 |
1.5 佐賀
1800良 門松賞 B−2組 4 10頭5番6人 504kg 飛田愛 54 2001(0.3)3.9 ローリエ 5-6-6-6-6-5 |
12.27 佐賀
1400良 オッズ A2 6 11頭4番8人 513kg 金山昇 54 1310(1.2)38.7 ロトヴィ 8-9-9-8 |
12.13 佐賀
1400良 的場文 A1・A2 7 9頭1番6人 514kg 飛田愛 53 1303(1.8)38.5 データヴ 5-7-8-6 |
11.28 佐賀
1300良 ギャラ A2 3 10頭8番5人 520kg 飛田愛 54 1237(1.5)37.3 データヴ 5-6-7-8 |
|
7 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝5
ミスホーユー 栗毛
(ダイナガリバー)
(株)本城 佐竹学
|
山田徹 (佐賀) |
1.23 佐賀
1400不 サイネ B−2組 1 12頭8番1人 479kg 石川慎 54 1302(0.0)38.6 サノノカ 6-6-6-3 |
1.12 佐賀
1300不 雪割草 B−3組 1 11頭6番1人 480kg 石川慎 54 1237(0.2)37.6 ハシカミ 6-6-6-5 |
1.10 佐賀
1300 雪割草 B−3組 競走取止 11頭6番0人 0kg 石川慎 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.12 佐賀
1300良 寒椿賞 B−4組 1 10頭9番1人 479kg 石川慎 54 1229(0.4)37.8 エンパシ 4-5-3-1 |
11.28 佐賀
1400良 仲冬賞 B−6組 1 9頭4番1人 481kg 石川慎 54 1302(1.0)37.9 オーサム 3-4-3-1 |
||
7 | 8 |
モンテロッソ 牡6
シゲルリクゼン 黒鹿毛
(クロフネ)
森中蕃 スウィングフィールド牧場
|
九日光 (佐賀) |
1.26 佐賀
1300不 萌月賞 B−3組 1 12頭10番8人 470kg 竹吉徹 56 1224(0.0)3.8 ソールラ 7-7-3-3 |
12.26 佐賀
1300良 スノー A2・B 競走除外 11頭10番0人 0kg 竹吉徹 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.5 佐賀
1400良 耶馬渓 B−1組 7 11頭6番10人 470kg 竹吉徹 56 1317(1.2)39.3 ラヴィソ 5-3-3-3 |
11.22 佐賀
900重 サフラ B−2組 8 9頭5番7人 468kg 竹吉徹 56 551(1.6)3.6 ワディア 8-8 |
10.3 佐賀
1400良 紅葉賞 B−1組 6 9頭1番3人 467kg 竹吉徹 56 1304(1.3)38.5 キタカラ 6-6-6-7 |
|
9 |
ドリームジャーニー 牡5
ナリタカサブランカ 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
光安了 広富牧場
|
池田忠 (佐賀) |
1.24 佐賀
1750不 睦月特 B−1組 6 11頭8番7人 389kg 飛田愛 56 1569(1.6)39.7 マサキノ 11-11-11-11-10-7 |
1.5 佐賀
1800良 門松賞 B−2組 7 10頭8番4人 391kg 兒島真 56 2003(0.5)38.9 ローリエ 9-9-9-8-9-9 |
12.6 J中京
2200 3歳上1勝クラス 14 18頭5番18人 388kg 服部寿 57 2131(1.2)35.2 アルディ 9-10-12-11 |
11.21 J阪神
2400 3歳上1勝クラス 6 9頭7番9人 386kg 服部寿 57 2293(1.2)35.4 ストリク 4-3-3-3 |
11.1 J京都
2400 3歳上1勝クラス 9 9頭3番9人 390kg 服部寿 57 2309(1.7)36.3 ナリタザ 6-7-8-9 |
||
8 | 10 |
アッミラーレ 牝6
ファウンテンジョイ 鹿毛
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
酒井孝敏 宇南山牧場
|
土井道 (佐賀) |
1.23 佐賀
1400不 サイネ B−2組 6 12頭2番8人 483kg 川島拓 54 1318(1.6)40.7 ゴールド 2-2-3-4 |
1.3 佐賀
1400重 新春特 B−1組 6 11頭3番9人 484kg 川島拓 54 1314(1.9)4.0 タガノキ 4-4-6-6 |
12.13 高知
1400良 福山競 C1−2 10 12頭4番5人 482kg 井上瑛 54 1358(2.3)45.6 オーラロ 1-2-2-3 |
11.29 高知
1300重 神木く C1−3 4 10頭1番2人 481kg 赤岡修 54 1256(0.1)40.9 スターオ 2-2-3-2 |
11.15 高知
1600重 猿田洞 C1−1選抜馬 10 11頭6番6人 480kg 井上瑛 54 1495(3.3)45.2 マイネル 2-2-2-5 |
|
11 |
クロフネ 牡5
ジョイオブフライト 芦毛
(SilverHawk)
(株)H.Iコーポレ オリエント牧場
|
東眞市 (佐賀) |
1.23 佐賀
1400不 サイネ B−2組 5 12頭1番5人 455kg 山口勲 56 1316(1.4)39.3 ゴールド 9-9-9-8 |
1.3 佐賀
1400重 新春特 B−1組 5 11頭4番3人 453kg 石川倭 56 1304(0.9)38.2 タガノキ 9-8-8-7 |
12.19 佐賀
1400良 師走賞 B−1組 3 9頭6番6人 453kg 石川倭 56 1308(0.2)38.1 クレスタ 8-8-5-5 |
12.5 佐賀
1400良 耶馬渓 B−1組 3 11頭10番7人 449kg 石川倭 56 1312(0.7)37.7 ラヴィソ 9-9-10-8 |
10.17 佐賀
1400重 神無月 B−1組 6 9頭6番3人 453kg 山口勲 56 1302(1.5)37.9 キタカラ 8-8-7-5 |