[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-10-12 佐賀10R 寒露賞 B−3組 ダート1400m 17:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アドマイヤドン 牡6
フロステッドアイス 鹿毛
(GoforGin)
宮副敏明 富田恭司
|
東眞市 (佐賀) |
9.28 佐賀
1400 菊月賞 B−3組 5 10頭8番5人 510kg 竹吉徹 56 1310(1.2)3.8 シゲルカ 10-10-9-6 |
9.13 佐賀
1400 B−3 B 4 9頭3番2人 510kg 竹吉徹 56 1318(0.5)38.6 ワラベウ 9-9-9-8 |
5.25 佐賀
1400 鳥栖市 B−4組 7 10頭3番5人 513kg 山下貴 56 1326(2.7)39.2 パイクー 7-7-8-8 |
5.11 佐賀
1400 翠雨賞 B−4組 4 9頭2番2人 515kg 山下貴 56 1328(1.4)38.3 カシノレ 3-3-5-5 |
5.3 佐賀
1400 春蘭賞 B−4組 4 9頭8番3人 519kg 山口勲 56 1310(1.0)38.6 ビレッジ 5-6-6-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
フォーティナイナーズサン セン4
マルダイロマン 栗毛
(タバスコキャット)
深川一清 北洋牧場
|
西久政 (佐賀) |
9.28 佐賀
1400 菊月賞 B−3組 6 10頭7番8人 508kg 田中直 56 1322(2.4)40.1 シゲルカ 8-8-7-7 |
9.14 佐賀
1750 りんど B−2組 7 9頭2番6人 504kg 田中直 56 1566(2.1)40.1 ヒカルプ 8-8-8-8-7-7 |
8.30 佐賀
1750 御船山 オープン 9 10頭10番7人 506kg 田中直 56 1599(3.6)42.8 サエッタ 2-2-2-2-5-7 |
8.17 佐賀
1750 あさが B−2組 4 11頭3番11人 496kg 田中直 56 1558(1.4)39.6 タカノア 3-3-3-3-4-3 |
8.3 佐賀
1750 仙酔峡 オープン 8 9頭5番9人 497kg 石川慎 56 1571(1.9)40.8 マイネル 6-6-6-6-6-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
パークリージエント 牡11
チトセリリー 鹿毛
(モガミショーウン)
組)成駿 久保秀雄
|
井樋明 (佐賀) |
9.28 佐賀
1400 菊月賞 B−3組 10 10頭5番9人 476kg 日野太 56 1341(4.3)41.8 シゲルカ 7-7-8-8 |
9.13 佐賀
1400 B−3 B 9 9頭2番9人 476kg 田中直 56 1346(3.3)4.2 ワラベウ 6-5-6-9 |
8.30 佐賀
1400 ユリカ B−3組 8 8頭7番8人 474kg 田中直 56 1349(3.2)41.4 シムーン 6-6-7-7 |
8.16 佐賀
1400 B−3 B 9 9頭9番9人 477kg 田中直 56 1359(5.3)41.5 テッド 8-9-9-9 |
8.2 佐賀
1400 B−4 B 10 10頭5番10人 480kg 田中直 56 1359(5.5)42.8 テッド 10-10-10-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
マイネルセレクト 牡4
ハニーウィラブユー 栗毛
(Marju)
森中蕃 小倉牧場
|
九日光 (佐賀) |
9.28 佐賀
1400 菊月賞 B−3組 1 10頭9番2人 514kg 山下裕 56 1298(0.6)38.8 マイネル 3-3-3-2 |
8.31 J小倉
2900 障害3歳未勝利 10 11頭6番10人 506kg 黒岩悠 60 3189(8.0)0.0 スリーマ 10-10-10-10 |
8.2 J小倉
2900 障害3歳未勝利 7 9頭2番9人 506kg 黒岩悠 60 3179(5.7)0.0 レッドキ 9-8-8-8 |
7.13 J中京
3000 障害3歳未勝利 8 12頭1番12人 494kg 五十嵐 60 3293(5.8)0.0 トウカイ 8-8-9-8 |
6.8 J阪神
2970 障害3歳未勝利 7 11頭8番11人 494kg 黒岩悠 60 3246(7.8)0.0 ミルクデ 10-10-9-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
スピードワールド 牡3
フォーモーション 芦毛
(ラストタイクーン)
東大森新 スピードフアーム
|
手島勝 (佐賀) |
9.15 大井
1600 南相馬 C1八 七九 5 11頭11番6人 478kg 山崎誠 55 1436(1.6)4.0 アナザー 3-3-3-2 |
8.26 大井
1400 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 8 11頭4番10人 480kg 山崎誠 55 1282(1.2)39.3 ホスト 2-2-2 |
8.13 大井
1400 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 13 13頭2番5人 481kg 山崎誠 55 1307(3.3)4.0 トチノタ 6-7-8 |
7.12 J福島
1150 3歳未勝利 9 16頭9番7人 476kg 木幡初 56 1104(1.3)38.6 ナムラセ 6-7 |
7.5 J福島
1150 3歳未勝利 5 15頭4番3人 478kg 木幡初 56 1090(1.5)37.2 ダイワコ 6-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
ムーンバラッド 牝5
ルスナイエンジェル 鹿毛
(ブラックタイアフェアー)
宮村明 有限会社宮村牧場
|
九日光 (佐賀) |
9.28 佐賀
1750 紅葉特 B−1組 7 8頭8番5人 475kg 山口勲 54 1587(4.5)41.7 サエッタ 3-3-2-2-5-6 |
8.31 佐賀
1400 もみじ B−2組 7 10頭7番9人 468kg 山下裕 54 1319(2.0)4.1 ドントタ 3-3-6-7 |
8.19 佐賀
1400 JRA 九州産 9 12頭8番10人 477kg 山下裕 54 1308(2.7)39.5 テイエム 6-7-8-9 |
8.2 佐賀
1400 向日葵 B−2組 4 11頭11番9人 481kg 山口勲 54 1314(1.4)39.7 ビレッジ 2-3-2-3 |
7.19 佐賀
1400 カンナ オープン 6 8頭3番5人 488kg 山口勲 54 1313(2.8)40.8 ビレッジ 4-5-7-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牝5
ロドリコティアラ 鹿毛
(ロドリゴデトリアーノ)
山下壽 村下清志
|
矢野久 (佐賀) |
9.13 佐賀
1400 長月賞 オープン 9 9頭8番9人 437kg 石川慎 54 1323(1.7)38.8 シキセイ 9-9-9-9 |
8.30 佐賀
1750 御船山 オープン 8 10頭2番8人 435kg 山下裕 54 1594(3.1)41.3 サエッタ 9-10-10-8-8-9 |
8.2 佐賀
1400 向日葵 B−2組 8 11頭7番11人 450kg 石川慎 54 1329(2.9)40.2 ビレッジ 8-8-8-8 |
7.19 佐賀
1400 カンナ オープン 5 8頭6番8人 446kg 石川慎 54 1313(2.8)41.3 ビレッジ 2-2-4-5 |
7.6 佐賀
1400 ラベン B−2組 8 10頭2番8人 452kg 石川慎 54 1332(3.4)42.5 コスモウ 2-1-4-7 |
|
8 | 8 |
ローエングリン 牝5
メジロボンベイ 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
柏木務 諏訪牧場
|
北村欣 (佐賀) |
9.27 佐賀
1400 コスモ B−2組 11 11頭11番6人 453kg 岩永千 54 1324(3.0)38.9 シキセイ 11-11-11-11 |
9.13 佐賀
1400 B−3 B 7 9頭9番7人 447kg 岩永千 54 1325(1.2)39.9 ワラベウ 7-7-7-6 |
8.30 佐賀
1400 ユリカ B−3組 7 8頭8番5人 451kg 岩永千 54 1342(2.5)40.3 シムーン 8-8-8-8 |
8.16 佐賀
1400 B−3 B 6 9頭1番5人 450kg 岩永千 54 1328(2.2)39.4 テッド 6-5-5-6 |
8.3 佐賀
1400 秋風月 B−3組 7 7頭1番7人 447kg 石川慎 54 1331(2.4)39.4 カシノレ 6-7-7-7 |
|
9 |
レギュラーメンバー セン3
マイネミニヨン 黒鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
伊良原勉 山内牧場
|
山田義 (佐賀) |
9.21 佐賀
1800 ロータ 3歳オープン 2 11頭4番3人 431kg 竹吉徹 56 1598(0.3)39.6 クロスオ 4-2-3-3-3-2 |
8.31 佐賀
1400 もみじ B−2組 2 10頭10番1人 428kg 竹吉徹 56 1304(0.5)39.4 ドントタ 4-5-3-2 |
8.16 佐賀
1400 B−3 B 1 9頭4番1人 426kg 竹吉徹 56 1306(0.3)38.7 パープル 2-2-2-2 |
8.2 佐賀
1400 B−4 B 1 10頭2番1人 426kg 竹吉徹 56 1304(0.0)40.3 カシノア 1-1-1-1 |
7.13 佐賀
1750 ルビー C1−1組 1 9頭3番2人 427kg 竹吉徹 56 1560(1.3)38.5 ケージー 1-1-1-1-1-1 |