[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-01-03 佐賀8R C1−3組 C1 ダート1400m 14:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
デュランダル 牝4
エンドレスサン 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
(株)テンジン 三石橋本牧場
|
濱田一 (佐賀) |
12.15 佐賀
1400 C1− C1 6 7頭4番4人 438kg 田中直 54 1332(1.4)4.0 ブユウデ 2-2-2-4 |
11.25 佐賀
1400 晩秋賞 C1−3組 10 10頭5番10人 439kg 山下貴 54 1334(2.5)41.9 ブレイク 7-7-6-9 |
11.3 佐賀
1400 C1− C1 7 9頭4番5人 436kg 山下貴 54 1332(1.3)39.2 サカエダ 7-8-7-6 |
10.14 佐賀
1400 C1− C1 5 11頭5番6人 432kg 山下貴 54 1323(0.8)3.9 サカエダ 10-10-7-4 |
9.22 佐賀
1400 3歳− 3歳 10 11頭10番10人 423kg 山下貴 54 1337(2.9)41.7 タニノユ 6-5-4-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
フジキセキ 牡5
パテントリークリア 黒鹿毛
(Miswaki)
新保孝一 ノーザンファーム
|
川田孝 (佐賀) |
12.16 佐賀
1400 神楽酒 C1・C2 9 10頭1番7人 491kg 倉富隆 56 1334(2.2)41.2 バルチク 8-7-9-8 |
11.25 佐賀
1400 晩秋賞 C1−3組 8 10頭8番8人 483kg 倉富隆 56 1322(1.3)41.4 ブレイク 4-4-3-6 |
11.4 佐賀
1400 C1− C1 7 7頭6番5人 483kg 倉富隆 56 1323(1.8)40.3 キタサン 4-4-4-7 |
10.14 佐賀
1400 C1− C1 11 11頭11番11人 478kg 石川慎 56 1348(3.3)41.6 サカエダ 9-8-8-11 |
9.30 佐賀
1750 アイオ C1−1組 9 11頭4番7人 473kg 倉富隆 56 1589(2.2)40.1 ミヤノス 10-10-10-9-9-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
ブラックタキシード 牝6
タルト 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
鳥飼慶一 小林孝幸
|
東眞市 (佐賀) |
12.8 佐賀
1400 ポイン B2−3組 3 8頭1番5人 462kg 山下裕 54 1313(0.5)38.3 ギルドマ 3-3-3-3 |
11.23 佐賀
1400 トパー B2−2組 8 10頭7番3人 460kg 山下貴 54 1327(1.2)39.6 ガイヤク 8-9-8-8 |
10.19 佐賀
1400 B2− B2 3 9頭2番1人 464kg 山下貴 54 1319(0.7)39.6 センチュ 5-5-6-7 |
10.8 佐賀
1400 ハーベ B2−2組 6 10頭3番2人 465kg 山下貴 54 1320(0.7)4.0 ブルース 4-4-4-5 |
9.23 佐賀
1400 B2− B2 1 9頭2番3人 460kg 山下貴 54 1316(0.2)39.9 リロ 3-3-3-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
マイネルラヴ 牝5
クインクインクイン 青鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
森中蕃 中央牧場
|
九日光 (佐賀) |
12.16 佐賀
1750 冬至特 C2−1組 1 11頭1番4人 490kg 山下裕 54 1576(0.0)40.2 カネトシ 6-4-3-4-3-1 |
12.2 佐賀
1400 C2− C2 1 10頭10番2人 490kg 山口勲 54 1313(0.2)39.9 トシザジ 1-1-1-1 |
11.4 佐賀
1750 ムーン C2−1組 5 10頭6番4人 490kg 山下裕 54 1575(0.6)41.2 トゥルー 4-5-4-5-1-2 |
10.13 佐賀
1400 C2− C2 1 9頭6番1人 493kg 山口勲 54 1317(0.3)40.6 モンテロ 1-1-1-1 |
9.30 佐賀
1400 C1− C1 2 10頭1番1人 496kg 山口勲 54 1312(0.2)39.6 トゥルー 4-4-3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝8
バレリーナチュチュ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
小部芳子 ラツキー牧場
|
西久政 (佐賀) |
12.15 佐賀
1400 C1− C1 5 7頭6番2人 460kg 鮫島克 54 1325(0.7)38.9 ブユウデ 4-5-5-6 |
11.25 佐賀
1400 晩秋賞 C1−3組 4 10頭4番7人 458kg 村松翔 54 1312(0.3)39.7 ブレイク 8-8-7-4 |
11.4 佐賀
1400 C1− C1 5 7頭7番4人 462kg 鮫島克 54 1315(1.0)39.1 キタサン 7-7-7-6 |
10.14 佐賀
1400 C1− C1 3 11頭4番3人 462kg 鮫島克 54 1317(0.2)38.9 サカエダ 5-5-4-5 |
9.29 佐賀
1400 C2− C2 2 10頭6番2人 473kg 鮫島克 54 1323(0.1)38.3 キタサン 4-4-4-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
パラダイスクリーク 牝5
アーネストデイ 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
三津家弘一 岡田スタツド
|
中野博 (佐賀) |
12.24 佐賀
1400 C1− C1 5 7頭3番6人 478kg 長田進 54 1313(1.1)38.9 キタサン 5-6-6-6 |
12.2 佐賀
1400 ブリリ C1−2組 6 9頭8番7人 471kg 長田進 54 1314(1.1)38.7 オペラサ 7-8-8-7 |
11.3 佐賀
1400 C1− C1 6 9頭1番7人 472kg 長田進 54 1328(0.9)39.4 サカエダ 3-3-4-3 |
10.13 佐賀
1400 C1− C1 11 12頭12番8人 476kg 長田進 54 1330(1.9)39.1 コルダ 11-11-11-11 |
9.30 佐賀
1750 アイオ C1−1組 10 11頭5番8人 472kg 長田進 54 1590(2.3)40.6 ミヤノス 9-8-8-7-8-10 |
|
7 | 7 |
スターリングローズ 牝4
シルクラビッシュ 鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
宮村明 見上牧場
|
吉田昭 (佐賀) |
9.23 佐賀
1800 ロータ 3歳オープン 6 11頭5番9人 444kg 川島拓 54 2017(2.6)41.1 エスワン 9-9-7-7-7-6 |
9.9 佐賀
1750 佐賀城 3歳ー1組 2 8頭8番3人 446kg 鮫島克 54 1572(0.2)3.9 ウルトラ 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
8.26 佐賀
1750 高千穂 3歳−1組 4 9頭6番9人 449kg 川島拓 54 1589(1.1)39.7 ウルトラ 5-5-6-6-5-4 |
7.22 佐賀
1400 里帰り 3歳−1組 9 10頭1番6人 439kg 吉田稔 54 1319(3.0)40.9 マイネル 8-8-8-7 |
7.8 佐賀
1750 青島特 3歳−1組 3 10頭9番4人 437kg 川島拓 54 1585(1.3)39.8 コパノモ 3-4-4-4-1-2 |
|
8 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝7
ソフトボイス 鹿毛
(Nureyev)
高橋悦彌 豊洋牧場
|
西久政 (佐賀) |
12.15 佐賀
1750 佐賀競 B2ー1組 3 11頭10番3人 493kg 鮫島克 54 1566(1.0)3.9 ロマンチ 6-6-6-5-4-3 |
10.20 J新潟
1200 3歳上 11 15頭5番12人 478kg 菱田裕 55 1133(1.5)38.2 レディワ 9-9 |
10.3 園田
1400 JRA 特別3歳以上登録馬特別 3 12頭9番6人 473kg 小坂忠 54 1298(0.2)39.6 リバース 7-7-5-6 |
8.18 J小倉
1200 八幡特別3歳上 15 17頭16番17人 480kg 小坂忠 55 1089(1.3)35.7 メイショ 5-4 |
5.19 J新潟
2000 荒川峡特別4歳上 16 16頭5番16人 472kg 宮崎北 55 2020(2.4)36.4 タガノイ 13-13 |
||
8 | 9 |
アグネスデジタル 牝4
リキサンフラッシュ 栗毛
(フラツシユオブステイール)
宇都宮智治 競優牧場
|
山田義 (佐賀) |
12.15 佐賀
1400 C1− C1 3 7頭3番1人 495kg 竹吉徹 54 1321(0.3)3.9 ブユウデ 1-1-1-1 |
11.25 佐賀
1400 晩秋賞 C1−3組 3 10頭6番1人 490kg 真島正 54 1312(0.3)40.7 ブレイク 1-1-1-1 |
11.4 佐賀
1400 C1− C1 2 7頭4番1人 490kg 竹吉徹 54 1310(0.5)39.2 キタサン 2-2-2-2 |
10.14 佐賀
1400 C2− C2 2 12頭3番3人 487kg 竹吉徹 54 1309(0.1)3.9 トゥルー 1-1-1-1 |
9.22 佐賀
1400 3歳− 3歳 2 11頭4番1人 483kg 竹吉徹 54 1308(0.0)39.7 タニノユ 1-1-1-1 |
|
10 |
ステイゴールド 牝6
シンジュサンゴ 青鹿毛
(ラムタラ)
柏木務 中村雅明
|
北村欣 (佐賀) |
12.16 佐賀
1400 神楽酒 C1・C2 4 10頭8番8人 447kg 長田進 54 1314(0.2)39.2 バルチク 7-8-8-7 |
12.2 佐賀
1400 ブリリ C1−2組 4 9頭2番8人 447kg 石川慎 54 1308(0.5)39.1 オペラサ 3-4-5-3 |
11.3 佐賀
1400 C1− C1 5 9頭9番9人 442kg 石川慎 54 1328(0.9)39.1 サカエダ 5-5-5-5 |
10.13 佐賀
1400 C1− C1 8 12頭5番9人 446kg 岩永千 54 1325(1.4)39.4 コルダ 7-8-8-8 |
9.29 佐賀
1400 C1− C1 9 11頭4番11人 442kg 高野誠 54 1325(1.0)39.3 サカエダ 7-7-8-8 |