[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-10-01 佐賀8R C2−16組 C2 ダート1400m 晴 稍 14:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
デュラブ 牡3
ネジーン 鹿毛
(Danzig)
柏木務 本田土寿
|
山田勇 (佐賀) |
9.17 佐賀
1400良 3歳− 3歳 8 9頭1番8人 460kg 南谷圭 56 1333(3.5)42.1 マイネピ 1-1-2-4 |
9.11 佐賀
1300良 3歳− 3歳 4 10頭8番8人 470kg 南谷圭 56 1259(1.6)40.8 シゲルフ 1-1-1-2 |
7.18 佐賀
1400良 3歳− 3歳 10 10頭8番5人 457kg 南谷圭 56 1334(2.1)42.1 シゲルシ 1-1-1-5 |
6.26 佐賀
1400稍 3歳− 3歳 4 10頭7番7人 449kg 南谷圭 56 1315(0.9)41.4 マンハッ 1-1-1-2 |
6.19 佐賀
1400不 3歳− 3歳 7 9頭6番5人 457kg 南谷圭 56 1311(1.8)40.7 リネンカ 2-2-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
マイネルラヴ 牝4
チャランダ 鹿毛
(シアトルダンサー2)
木稲安則 小倉牧場
|
土井道 (佐賀) |
9.25 佐賀
1300良 C2− C2 2 6頭4番4人 482kg 川島拓 54 1248(0.3)38.3 エイシン 2-3-2-2 |
9.17 佐賀
1400良 C2− C2 8 9頭9番7人 491kg 川島拓 54 1333(3.3)40.8 ドリーム 6-6-6-7 |
9.10 佐賀
1400良 C2− C2 7 9頭3番7人 490kg 川島拓 54 1320(1.5)39.7 ユメノオ 4-4-4-4 |
8.16 佐賀
1400不 C2− C2 3 9頭1番8人 485kg 川島拓 54 1316(0.9)38.9 サスケハ 1-1-1-2 |
7.31 佐賀
1400良 C2− C2 7 9頭8番6人 484kg 倉富隆 54 1326(3.1)39.5 ケージー 5-5-6-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
オペラハウス 牡4
ファイアーテン 黒鹿毛
(GreenDancer)
近藤一生 秋場牧場
|
山田義 (佐賀) |
9.18 佐賀
1400稍 C2− C2 7 7頭3番6人 429kg 竹吉徹 56 1320(2.0)38.6 スイング 7-7-7-7 |
9.10 佐賀
1400良 C2− C2 4 9頭4番6人 427kg 竹吉徹 56 1315(1.0)38.4 ユメノオ 7-8-8-8 |
8.16 佐賀
1400不 C2− C2 9 9頭2番9人 425kg 竹吉徹 56 1336(2.9)40.3 サスケハ 6-7-8-7 |
7.31 佐賀
1400良 C2− C2 5 9頭2番4人 428kg 竹吉徹 56 1324(2.9)4.0 ケージー 4-3-4-4 |
7.18 佐賀
1400良 C2− C2 7 9頭9番8人 433kg 竹吉徹 56 1337(3.3)40.6 クレージ 4-4-5-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
カリスタグローリ 牝5
シンプルイズベスト 黒鹿毛
(アサティス)
永田則人 富川牧場
|
中川竜 (佐賀) |
9.24 佐賀
1300良 C2− C2 1 5頭5番2人 405kg 村松翔 54 1245(0.6)39.1 エフテー 3-2-2-1 |
9.19 佐賀
1400不 C2− C2 8 8頭7番6人 406kg 川島拓 54 1342(2.8)39.4 ダイワジ 8-8-8-8 |
8.28 佐賀
1400良 C2− C2 6 9頭8番3人 408kg 川島拓 54 1315(1.5)39.1 マイネル 6-7-8-7 |
8.12 荒尾
1400良 夏休み CC−1組 6 7頭6番6人 402kg 松島慧 54 1321(0.9)40.3 タキノプ 4-3-3-4 |
8.5 荒尾
1400良 C−2 CC−2組 3 7頭3番3人 408kg 松島慧 54 1324(0.3)39.3 ワンダー 4-4-4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牝4
サツマノンリー 鹿毛
(Mining)
上村叶 浦河小林牧場
|
坂井孝 (佐賀) |
9.17 佐賀
1400良 C2− C2 2 9頭3番5人 474kg 吉田順 54 1303(0.3)39.8 ドリーム 2-2-2-1 |
9.11 佐賀
1400良 C2− C2 2 9頭8番3人 469kg 吉田順 54 1309(1.1)39.6 スイング 3-3-3-3 |
8.15 佐賀
1300重 C2− C2 2 8頭8番3人 467kg 吉田順 54 1244(0.7)39.6 パープル 2-2-2-2 |
7.30 佐賀
1400良 C2− C2 5 9頭5番2人 462kg 吉田順 54 1313(0.7)38.3 ユメノオ 6-6-6-6 |
7.17 佐賀
1400良 C2− C2 3 9頭1番2人 462kg 吉田順 54 1317(1.3)38.9 マイネビ 5-5-4-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
デビッドジュニア 牡3
ハイフレンドディア 鹿毛
(Diablo)
岡友則 清水スタッド
|
九日光 (佐賀) |
9.17 佐賀
1400良 3歳− 3歳 3 9頭4番2人 477kg 鮫島克 56 1307(0.9)39.1 マイネピ 4-4-3-3 |
9.10 佐賀
1400良 3歳− 3歳 3 9頭8番1人 476kg 山下裕 56 1310(0.4)39.5 ダイワド 6-6-5-6 |
8.16 佐賀
1300不 3歳− 3歳 1 8頭8番1人 472kg 鮫島克 56 1254(0.9)38.1 クリスタ 1-1-1-1 |
7.31 佐賀
1300良 3歳− 3歳 2 9頭1番1人 477kg 山口勲 56 1255(0.1)40.2 モモレン 5-5-2-1 |
7.3 J京都
1200 3歳未勝利 15 16頭14番16人 466kg 花田大 56 1154(2.3)38.8 ナイトレ 14-14 |
|
7 | 7 |
ファンタスティックライト 牡3
メジロベツゼリ 栗毛
(アラジ)
(有)ホースケア 戸川牧場
|
中川竜 (佐賀) |
8.28 金沢
1400稍 3歳 B3 3歳 B3 1 11頭2番4人 456kg 堀場裕 56 1343(0.1)40.8 グリーン 7-8-8-4 |
8.14 金沢
1300良 3歳 B3 3歳 B3 6 10頭9番2人 463kg 堀場裕 56 1275(0.8)40.3 ツルギレ 8-8-8-8 |
5.18 川崎
1500良 メイフ 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 8 13頭7番10人 450kg 吉田稔 56 1368(2.1)39.7 リサーチ 11-11-9-11 |
4.17 J阪神
2200 3歳未勝利 13 18頭11番16人 446kg 小牧太 56 2169(1.8)3.6 ファタモ 16-15-15-16 |
||
8 | 8 |
ティンバーカントリー 牡4
ストームサンデー 黒鹿毛
(StormBird)
渋谷忠一 雅牧場
|
吉田昭 (佐賀) |
9.18 佐賀
1400稍 C2− C2 4 7頭7番4人 506kg 石川慎 56 1314(1.4)38.5 スイング 5-5-5-4 |
9.10 佐賀
1400良 C2− C2 8 9頭7番3人 522kg 吉田順 56 1324(1.9)4.0 ユメノオ 5-5-5-6 |
8.16 佐賀
1400不 C2− C2 4 9頭3番3人 507kg 鮫島克 56 1317(1.0)38.5 サスケハ 8-8-6-4 |
7.18 佐賀
1400良 C2− C2 4 9頭7番2人 520kg 鮫島克 56 1324(2.0)39.4 クレージ 5-5-4-4 |
6.19 佐賀
1400不 C2− C2 1 8頭7番4人 512kg 鮫島克 56 1303(0.1)38.4 マイネビ 6-6-5-5 |