[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-01-16 佐賀10R エトワールカップ B1−2組 ダート1400m 曇 稍 16:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タイキブリザード 牡6
マリエドゥジュワン 黒鹿毛
(GeneralAssembly)
津村達矢 大江牧場
|
石川浩 (佐賀) |
1.3 佐賀
1800不 門松特 B1ー1組 4 9頭6番7人 446kg 石川慎 56 1591(0.5)38.9 ゴールド 8-7-5-4-4-5 |
12.11 佐賀
1400稍 BAO B1−2組 3 10頭7番4人 447kg 杉村一 56 1296(0.6)38.5 ゴールド 6-5-4-6 |
11.20 佐賀
1750良 ローズ B1ー1組 1 8頭7番7人 448kg 石川慎 56 1544(0.1)38.6 コアレス 7-6-6-6-5-4 |
11.7 佐賀
1400良 長崎街 A3・B1 6 10頭9番6人 439kg 山口勲 54 1301(1.6)38.7 オカール 8-7-6-7 |
10.17 佐賀
1400良 長崎街 B1・B2 6 8頭1番3人 448kg 山口勲 56 1313(1.4)38.6 アビンニ 7-7-8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
メイセイオペラ 牡5
タオルミーナ 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
原久美子 高橋啓
|
北村欣 (佐賀) |
1.2 佐賀
1400不 長崎街 B1−2組 5 8頭1番8人 488kg 倉富隆 56 1310(1.4)4.0 ジャング 7-7-7-6 |
12.11 佐賀
1400稍 BAO B1−2組 8 10頭2番9人 479kg 吉田隆 56 1305(1.5)39.2 ゴールド 5-6-6-8 |
11.21 佐賀
1400良 長崎街 B1−2組 6 8頭6番7人 475kg 倉富隆 56 1314(1.6)38.7 リンゴキ 6-6-8-7 |
11.7 佐賀
1400良 長崎街 A3・B1 8 10頭4番9人 478kg 倉富隆 54 1308(2.3)39.2 オカール 5-6-9-8 |
10.17 佐賀
1400良 長崎街 B1・B2 8 8頭3番7人 466kg 山下貴 56 1317(1.8)39.5 アビンニ 4-4-4-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
アグネスフライト 牡4
アラートディザイア 栗毛
(リンドシェーバー)
松本英泰 田中春美
|
北村欣 (佐賀) |
1.3 佐賀
1800不 門松特 B1ー1組 7 9頭3番3人 494kg 倉富隆 56 1598(1.2)3.9 ゴールド 7-8-8-8-7-7 |
12.11 佐賀
1400稍 BAO B1−2組 6 10頭10番2人 504kg 石川慎 56 1299(0.9)38.4 ゴールド 7-8-7-5 |
11.28 佐賀
1400良 長崎街 A3・B1 3 8頭1番3人 500kg 倉富隆 54 1299(0.4)37.5 ファイン 6-6-7-6 |
11.14 佐賀
2500良 九州大 オープン 6 11頭9番4人 501kg 尾林彦 54 2486(2.1)39.8 マンオブ 7-6-5-5-6-6-7-7 |
10.23 佐賀
2000良 玄界灘 オープン 1 8頭2番1人 488kg 倉富隆 54 2104(0.3)39.3 モエレエ 7-7-6-5-4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
タニノギムレット 牡6
ブルースターライト 栗毛
(マルゼンスキー)
津村達矢 片岡牧場
|
西岡龍 (佐賀) |
1.3 佐賀
1800不 門松特 B1ー1組 5 9頭7番6人 476kg 鮫島克 56 1593(0.7)3.9 ゴールド 4-4-4-5-6-6 |
12.11 佐賀
1400稍 BAO B1−2組 5 10頭3番8人 470kg 鮫島克 56 1298(0.8)38.8 ゴールド 3-4-5-4 |
11.28 佐賀
1400良 長崎街 A3・B1 6 8頭2番5人 469kg 鮫島克 54 1306(1.1)38.5 ファイン 4-4-5-3 |
10.30 佐賀
1800良 さざん B1ー1組 11 12頭10番10人 458kg 村松翔 56 2012(2.4)39.7 ローテコ 11-11-11-11-12-12 |
10.17 佐賀
1800良 コスモ B1ー1組 7 10頭2番6人 458kg 村松翔 56 2005(2.9)40.6 ローテコ 4-4-5-5-8-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
リンドシェーバー 牡5
ディスクオブゴールド 鹿毛
(SilverHawk)
椛島定武 丸幸小林牧場
|
土井道 (佐賀) |
1.3 佐賀
1800不 門松特 B1ー1組 2 9頭9番1人 504kg 長田進 56 1590(0.4)3.9 ゴールド 2-2-2-2-2-3 |
12.12 佐賀
1400良 長崎街 B1−3組 1 9頭2番1人 496kg 長田進 56 1303(0.0)38.8 サダムセ 3-3-3-1 |
11.21 佐賀
1400良 長崎街 B1−2組 2 8頭3番1人 491kg 吉田順 56 1299(0.1)38.2 リンゴキ 1-1-1-1 |
11.7 佐賀
1400良 長崎街 A3・B1 3 10頭8番3人 491kg 長田進 54 1294(0.9)38.6 オカール 2-2-2-3 |
10.17 佐賀
1400良 長崎街 B1・B2 2 8頭8番2人 482kg 長田進 56 1305(0.6)38.7 アビンニ 2-2-2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
エアエミネム 牡5
エアラグーン 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
南部明則 社台ファーム
|
土井道 (佐賀) |
1.3 佐賀
1800不 門松特 B1ー1組 3 9頭8番8人 460kg 吉留孝 56 1591(0.5)38.9 ゴールド 6-6-7-7-3-4 |
12.11 佐賀
1400稍 BAO B1−2組 4 10頭4番6人 453kg 吉留孝 56 1298(0.8)39.2 ゴールド 2-2-3-3 |
11.20 佐賀
1750良 ローズ B1ー1組 4 8頭4番6人 451kg 吉留孝 56 1547(0.3)39.5 ワンスタ 4-3-3-3-3-6 |
10.30 佐賀
1800良 さざん B1ー1組 5 12頭1番8人 452kg 竹吉徹 56 1598(1.0)39.8 ローテコ 4-3-3-3-4-4 |
10.17 佐賀
1800良 コスモ B1ー1組 5 10頭1番9人 444kg 竹吉徹 56 1593(1.7)40.1 ローテコ 3-3-3-3-4-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
ジャングルポケット 牡6
オーディシャス 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
椛島定武 日高大洋牧場
|
土井道 (佐賀) |
1.2 佐賀
1400不 長崎街 B1−2組 1 8頭3番1人 531kg 鮫島克 56 1296(0.2)40.1 エアガル 2-2-2-1 |
11.22 笠松
1600不 磨墨( B 1特別(イ) 4 10頭8番3人 520kg 岡部誠 56 1431(1.2)37.5 パラダイ 4-4-3-3 |
11.8 笠松
1800良 中山七 B 1特別(イ) 5 8頭8番3人 516kg 岡部誠 57 1564(1.0)38.7 ブルーベ 3-3-3-3-3-2 |
10.26 金沢
1500不 金沢城 B級(東海交流) 1 12頭10番8人 515kg 東川公 56 1366(0.2)38.5 ニポーテ 1-3-1-1 |
10.11 笠松
1600良 ぎふ清 B 2特選(イ) 2 9頭7番3人 517kg 岡部誠 56 1438(1.2)38.2 アポロジ 2-2-2-2 |
|
8 | 8 |
コロナドズクエスト 牡5
アクアフレスカ 鹿毛
(ウォーニング)
高野哲 清水克則
|
川田孝 (佐賀) |
1.2 佐賀
1400不 長崎街 B1−2組 7 8頭5番7人 488kg 長田進 56 1319(2.3)40.7 ジャング 8-8-8-8 |
12.11 佐賀
1400稍 BAO B1−2組 10 10頭5番10人 487kg 長田進 56 1322(3.2)40.1 ゴールド 9-9-10-10 |
10.30 佐賀
1800良 さざん B1ー1組 12 12頭7番12人 491kg 倉富隆 56 2014(2.6)4.1 ローテコ 7-6-6-6-5-9 |
10.17 佐賀
1800良 コスモ B1ー1組 9 10頭4番7人 485kg 倉富隆 56 2009(3.3)40.7 ローテコ 7-8-8-8-9-9 |
9.25 佐賀
1400良 A3・ 8 9頭6番8人 480kg 長田進 56 1321(2.7)3.9 オカール 9-9-8-8 |