[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-09-12 佐賀3R 3歳−12組 3歳 ダート1300m 曇 良 12:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡3
ポラリストウショウ 芦毛
(シアトルダンサー2)
椛島定武 トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
|
土井道 (佐賀) |
7.31 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 15 15頭3番14人 470kg 武士友 56 1168(4.2)40.3 クーデワ 11-11 |
5.22 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 15 16頭8番13人 484kg 丸田恭 56 1116(2.0)35.2 タツサフ 14-14 |
||||
2 | 2 |
ダージー 牡3
ウインラシェーナ 黒鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
中村義子 村上欽哉
|
川田孝 (佐賀) |
8.1 J函館
2000 3歳未勝利 14 15頭2番15人 474kg 丹内祐 56 2065(3.4)39.2 タキオン 10-9-9-13 |
7.4 J函館
1800 3歳未勝利 15 16頭1番13人 470kg 武幸四 56 1537(2.5)36.9 デコルテ 16-16-15-15 |
5.30 J東京
1800 3歳未勝利 14 18頭3番17人 466kg 小野祐 56 1501(2.2)35.2 ナンヨー 16-17-17 |
5.8 J東京
1800 3歳未勝利 13 16頭17番11人 468kg 村田一 56 1512(2.5)34.8 ヤマニン 14-15-14 |
4.3 J中山
1600 3歳未勝利 11 15頭15番13人 466kg 小野祐 56 1373(2.6)35.9 ドリーム 13-12-12 |
|
3 | 3 |
ステイゴールド 牝3
ウラワン 鹿毛
(パレスダンサー)
(有)クローバーフォ 有限会社飯田牧場
|
西久政 (佐賀) |
8.18 佐賀
1300良 3歳− 3歳 8 8頭1番7人 398kg 杉村一 54 1283(3.4)39.3 ケンブリ 7-7-7-8 |
7.31 佐賀
1300良 3歳− 3歳 8 8頭3番6人 404kg 倉富隆 54 1282(2.0)41.4 ミブノギ 7-7-8-8 |
7.18 佐賀
1300稍 3歳− 3歳 5 8頭8番6人 404kg 長田進 54 1272(3.0)41.7 ジダイ 4-4-4-5 |
7.4 佐賀
1300不 3歳− 3歳 8 8頭3番4人 405kg 長田進 54 1297(6.2)44.2 ビンテー 2-2-4-8 |
6.5 佐賀
1300良 3歳− 3歳 9 9頭2番7人 408kg 吉留孝 54 1300(7.1)4.3 ドリーム 8-8-9-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
バブルガムフェロー 牡3
テンザンスワロー 鹿毛
(ムクター)
瀬戸年美 佐々木直孝
|
矢野久 (佐賀) |
8.22 佐賀
1300良 3歳− 3歳 5 8頭1番4人 494kg 石川慎 56 1254(0.8)4.0 ラブハミ 4-4-3-2 |
7.11 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 13 15頭14番15人 482kg 小林淳 56 1494(2.6)39.8 ジンデン 13-13-13-14 |
6.5 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 12 16頭15番14人 474kg 小林淳 56 1420(2.5)39.7 ヒノモト 13-12 |
5.16 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 8 15頭5番14人 480kg 國分優 56 1564(0.9)39.5 メジロフ 13-13-10-10 |
5.2 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 9 11頭8番9人 474kg 小林淳 56 1420(2.3)37.7 カズノタ 11-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
トワイニング 牡3
デリキット 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
瀬戸竜男 社台ファーム
|
東美義 (佐賀) |
7.24 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 11 18頭12番9人 430kg 酒井学 56 1097(2.3)36.2 キョウワ 4-5 |
3.6 J中京
1800 3歳未勝利 8 16頭12番9人 438kg 丸山元 56 1545(1.8)39.2 バトルオ 3-3-3-6 |
1.24 J中京
1200 3歳未勝利 6 18頭5番11人 436kg 酒井学 56 1107(1.2)35.2 アンシェ 12-11 |
11.14 J京都
1200 2歳未勝利 10 13頭10番12人 450kg 酒井学 55 1122(1.4)36.5 エーシン 7-7 |
10.24 J京都
1200 2歳新馬 9 10頭1番9人 456kg 酒井学 55 1169(4.8)40.4 クリスタ 8-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牝3
ビクトリアプリマ 芦毛
(ラストタイクーン)
工藤美津子 高村伸一
|
岩本正 (佐賀) |
7.31 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 13 13頭1番12人 462kg 丹内祐 54 1505(3.3)41.4 ミアコル 4-4-8-11 |
7.10 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 10 13頭6番9人 458kg 丹内祐 54 1484(1.9)40.7 チェルカ 10-10-9-10 |
2.7 J東京
1400 3歳新馬 10 16頭9番9人 472kg 津村明 54 1260(0.5)3.5 クィンビ 6-6 |
|||
7 | 7 |
アルカセット 牝3
キョウワモンロー 黒鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
浅川吉男 協和牧場
|
佐藤則 (佐賀) |
3.14 J阪神
1200 3歳未勝利 13 16頭13番16人 402kg 中村将 54 1179(4.3)39.1 ミニーバ 15-15 |
2.14 J京都
1600 3歳未勝利 15 16頭5番15人 412kg 渡邊薫 54 1385(2.8)36.6 ショウリ 15-15 |
10.11 J京都
1600 2歳新馬 16 17頭6番15人 426kg 石橋守 54 1381(3.7)37.2 タガノパ 16-16 |
|||
8 |
フジキセキ 牡3
ペイミーキャッシュ 黒鹿毛
(Hamas)
古倉正一 梅田牧場
|
吉田昭 (佐賀) |
8.3 金沢
1400良 金沢犀 3歳中央3歳未勝利 7 11頭9番4人 517kg 米倉知 55 1314(2.0)40.3 ビントサ 1-2-2-3 |
6.12 J京都
1800 3歳未勝利 11 16頭7番12人 512kg 和田竜 56 1575(3.4)41.8 エイユー 1-1-1-1 |
5.22 J京都
1800 3歳未勝利 16 18頭16番15人 512kg 赤木高 56 1495(2.6)38.6 サンライ 2-2 |
5.1 J京都
1400 3歳未勝利 13 18頭17番8人 524kg 和田竜 56 1239(1.2)34.3 アラビア 16-14 |
|||
8 | 9 |
ストラヴィンスキー 牝3
ステージママ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
岡友則 ホウセイ牧場
|
九日光 (佐賀) |
7.24 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 13 18頭9番17人 454kg 川島信 54 1104(3.0)3.5 キョウワ 16-16 |
6.19 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 16 16頭4番13人 448kg 川島信 54 1579(5.5)42.8 ナリタシ 1-1-2-6 |
5.29 J京都
1600 3歳未勝利 17 18頭5番18人 452kg 松山弘 54 1375(2.6)36.9 ティボリ 18-18 |
5.2 J京都
1200 3歳未勝利 13 16頭10番15人 446kg 國分恭 54 1149(1.6)38.3 ルナドリ 8-8 |
3.28 J中京
1000 3歳未勝利 12 16頭2番12人 444kg 古川吉 54 1022(1.6)37.2 ブライテ 10-10 |
|
10 |
キャプテンスティーヴ セン3
チャイニーズティー 黒鹿毛
(シャンハイ)
岡友則 小笠原富三郎
|
九日光 (佐賀) |
7.31 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 16 18頭5番18人 472kg 北村友 56 1114(2.7)35.9 スズカサ 17-17 |
6.20 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 16 16頭11番13人 480kg 田中勝 56 2089(13.1)48.8 ウインシ 6-7-15-16 |
3.20 J阪神
1800 3歳新馬 14 15頭10番15人 468kg 小林徹 56 1560(3.8)38.8 バトルイ 2-2 |