[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-02-27 高知6R C3−2 C3−2 ダート1400m 晴 不 18:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
デクラレーションオブウォ 牡4
ラブアンドピース 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
(株)ファーストビジ 千代田牧場
|
目迫大 (高知) |
2.12 高知
1400重 第1回 C3−2 9 10頭8番9人 505kg 松井伸 56 1341(2.0)41.8 サクラカ 3-3-3-5 |
1.28 高知
1300良 C2C C2C3 5 9頭3番4人 501kg 松井伸 55 1286(2.6)42.9 モノノフ 5-5-5-6 |
1.16 高知
1400良 C3− C3−2 3 10頭4番2人 503kg 塚本雄 56 1358(1.0)42.6 ディアデ 2-2-2-3 |
12.28 高知
1400稍 馬産地 C3−2 6 11頭9番6人 501kg 塚本雄 56 1344(1.4)42.8 ネオブレ 1-1-1-2 |
12.9 高知
1300重 愛媛し C3−2 9 11頭3番7人 501kg 塚本雄 56 1275(2.5)42.9 マティア 3-3-2-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
キタサンブラック 牝4
シャンスイ 鹿毛
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
佐山公男 新冠橋本牧場
|
川野勇 (高知) |
2.12 高知
1400重 第1回 C3−2 10 10頭3番7人 469kg 佐原秀 54 1374(5.3)45.3 サクラカ 1-1-1-9 |
11.24 浦和
800良 長野県 B3選抜馬 11 11頭8番10人 463kg 山中悠 54 492(2.4)36.3 ジャスパ 10-11 |
9.27 船橋
1000良 東京ト B3C1選抜馬 14 14頭3番7人 471kg 山中悠 54 1064(5.6)4.3 エルロイ 4-6 |
7.9 J函館
1000 3歳未勝利 9 12頭2番6人 470kg 横山武 54 1008(1.4)37.2 レターマ 4-7 |
6.17 J函館
1000 3歳未勝利 9 11頭8番2人 464kg 横山武 54 1009(1.2)37.6 オコジュ 1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ルーラーシップ 牝7
ラメール 鹿毛
(ダイワメジャー)
小橋亮太 川越ファーム
|
東原己 (高知) |
2.12 高知
1400重 第1回 C3−2 8 10頭4番8人 458kg 石本純 54 1341(2.0)41.3 サクラカ 7-6-7-8 |
1.28 高知
1300良 C2C C2C3 7 9頭2番5人 456kg 石本純 53 1290(3.0)43.3 モノノフ 6-6-6-5 |
1.16 高知
1400良 フクジ C3−1選抜馬 6 9頭5番8人 456kg 石本純 54 1366(3.6)43.5 ワイドカ 7-7-8-7 |
12.29 高知
1400稍 エル早 C3−4 1 12頭3番5人 455kg 石本純 54 1341(0.1)41.7 ハルノフ 4-3-2-1 |
12.10 高知
1300重 C3− C3−5 6 11頭11番6人 447kg 石本純 54 1266(1.1)41.3 マリンジ 2-2-2-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡5
ミュール 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
国田正忠 ヒサイファーム
|
細川忠 (高知) |
2.20 高知
1300不 C3− C3−3 5 9頭8番8人 446kg 山崎雅 56 1260(1.9)4.0 アルピニ 6-6-7-5 |
2.4 高知
1300不 C3− C3−3 6 10頭2番10人 448kg 加藤翔 55 1242(1.3)39.3 アルバリ 7-7-7-8 |
1.21 高知
1300重 毒ヶ衣 C3−4 8 11頭2番9人 449kg 大澤誠 56 1277(2.6)41.7 ジーガー 11-10-11-11 |
1.8 高知
1600良 C3− C3−4 8 9頭2番6人 456kg 大澤誠 56 1517(2.7)42.9 チリセラ 8-8-8-8 |
12.9 高知
1300重 C3− C3−3 8 11頭9番6人 463kg 長尾翼 55 1286(3.3)43.1 サンマル 7-7-4-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
ハーツクライ セン7
ハートシェイプト 黒鹿毛
(StormCat)
赤松邦朋 社台ファーム
|
工藤真 (高知) |
2.12 高知
1400重 第1回 C3−2 4 10頭7番4人 496kg 井上瑛 56 1326(0.5)39.2 サクラカ 8-8-8-6 |
2.6 高知
1300不 クロッ C3−1選抜馬 4 11頭2番8人 500kg 井上瑛 56 1233(0.6)38.5 スヴニー 11-11-11-7 |
1.21 高知
1300重 毒ヶ衣 C3−4 2 11頭4番3人 487kg 多田誠 56 1253(0.2)39.9 ジーガー 7-6-8-5 |
1.16 高知
1400良 C3− C3−3 3 11頭8番4人 491kg 多田誠 56 1344(0.1)41.6 グランリ 2-2-2-2 |
1.8 高知
1600良 C3− C3−5 5 10頭5番6人 493kg 多田誠 56 1509(2.5)42.2 スヴニー 9-9-8-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
メイショウサムソン 牡4
メガミチャン 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
深瀬歩 富田恭司
|
宮路洋 (高知) |
2.12 高知
1600重 ネコヤ C3−1選抜馬 6 10頭6番7人 511kg 永森大 56 1473(0.9)40.8 スカリー 8-8-6-5 |
1.30 高知
1400良 ユキワ C3−1選抜馬 3 10頭10番7人 503kg 永森大 56 1339(0.3)4.2 トウカイ 2-2-2-2 |
1.16 高知
1400良 C3− C3−5 1 8頭2番1人 507kg 多田誠 56 1356(0.1)4.3 ホウオウ 1-1-1-1 |
1.1 高知
1400重 C3− C3−12 1 8頭4番1人 511kg 多田誠 56 1332(0.5)4.2 ブロムベ 2-2-2-1 |
12.17 高知
1300不 C3− C3−13 2 10頭10番6人 509kg 多田誠 56 1256(0.0)41.7 デスヨネ 4-3-3-2 |
|
7 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牡4
スパニッシュソウル 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
(株)MMC シンカンファーム
|
國澤輝 (高知) |
2.12 高知
1400重 第1回 C3−2 6 10頭9番5人 483kg 永森大 56 1336(1.5)40.8 サクラカ 6-7-6-4 |
1.30 高知
1400良 ユキワ C3−1選抜馬 5 10頭8番8人 487kg 上田将 56 1347(1.1)42.1 トウカイ 7-7-7-6 |
1.16 高知
1400良 C3− C3−4 1 11頭6番2人 488kg 永森大 56 1356(0.2)41.7 アトムズ 6-6-6-2 |
1.1 高知
1400重 ファイ C3−19記者選抜 4 12頭12番1人 489kg 上田将 56 1328(0.7)41.2 メイショ 6-4-4-4 |
12.16 高知
1300不 C3− C3−8 4 11頭6番6人 487kg 永森大 56 1256(0.7)40.1 チリセラ 6-7-7-5 |
||
7 | 8 |
ゴールドシップ 牡4
コスモピーコック 芦毛
(Medicean)
(株)ファーストビジ ビッグレッドファーム
|
目迫大 (高知) |
2.6 高知
1300不 クロッ C3−1選抜馬 9 11頭7番6人 500kg 松井伸 56 1264(3.7)42.4 スヴニー 8-8-9-10 |
1.21 高知
1300不 えひめ C3−5 1 11頭6番1人 503kg 上田将 56 1248(0.0)40.3 ストロベ 1-1-1-1 |
1.9 高知
1300良 C3− C3−8 2 10頭3番1人 505kg 塚本雄 56 1276(0.5)4.2 ヴァイタ 1-1-1-1 |
12.31 高知
1400重 C3− C3−8 3 12頭5番3人 504kg 塚本雄 56 1337(1.7)42.2 ワイドカ 2-2-2-2 |
12.16 高知
1300不 高知県 C3−10 2 11頭8番6人 503kg 上田将 56 1259(0.3)4.2 シャフト 1-2-2-1 |
|
9 |
ゴールドアリュール セン7
オフジオールドブロック 青鹿毛
(A.P.Indy)
河野誠一 社台ファーム
|
雑賀正 (高知) |
1.29 川崎
1400良 モナコ C2 一二 10 12頭10番9人 490kg 今野忠 56 1348(2.7)43.1 イサチル 3-3-5-8 |
1.5 川崎
1500良 ファイ C2選定馬 6 14頭1番1人 489kg 岩橋勇 56 1405(0.6)42.3 キュアド 4-4-7-3 |
12.12 川崎
1400稍 葉牡丹 C1四 三五 6 12頭4番8人 494kg 岩橋勇 56 1349(0.7)4.3 ヒノデミ 2-2-3-3 |
11.22 浦和
1400良 群馬県 C1 三 8 12頭1番8人 491kg 古岡勇 56 1312(3.9)39.8 シーサー 7-8-9-8 |
11.9 川崎
1400良 ウイス C1二 一三 6 10頭6番5人 490kg 古岡勇 56 1327(1.6)40.6 ネフィリ 5-5-6-6 |
||
8 | 10 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牡5
トラヴィアータ 鹿毛
(Shamardal)
(株)ファーストビジ ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
別府真 (高知) |
2.20 高知
1300不 C3− C3−2 10 11頭4番9人 491kg 松井伸 56 1279(3.1)42.1 モメント 7-7-9-11 |
2.11 高知
1400重 ファイ C3−6記者選抜 12 12頭5番11人 491kg 松井伸 56 1359(2.5)42.9 ジェフリ 5-6-8-12 |
2.4 高知
1300不 セツブ C3−2 8 11頭11番10人 495kg 西森将 56 1256(1.6)40.2 マリンジ 5-6-6-9 |
1.23 高知
1300重 C3− C3−3 11 11頭8番11人 493kg 濱尚美 53 1295(3.1)4.3 ロングウ 9-10-10-11 |
1.16 高知
1400良 C3− C3−2 10 10頭9番8人 501kg 中島龍 56 1404(5.6)4.6 ディアデ 4-5-8-10 |
|
11 |
ドゥラメンテ 牡5
フュージョン 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
古賀慎一 本桐牧場
|
田中守 (高知) |
2.20 高知
1300不 C3− C3−3 3 9頭2番2人 494kg 赤岡修 56 1246(0.5)39.5 アルピニ 4-3-3-3 |
12.10 J中山
2500 3歳上1勝クラス 10 11頭4番10人 488kg 亀田温 58 2483(3.9)40.8 ボンベー 8-8-8-9 |
11.18 J福島
2000 3歳上1勝クラス 13 16頭8番15人 480kg 小沢大 57 2052(1.5)3.8 ボーンイ 11-10-10-14 |
9.17 J阪神
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 7 12頭9番9人 478kg 今村聖 55 1576(3.2)42.3 オラヴェ 12-12-10-7 |
9.2 J小倉
1700 3歳上1勝クラス 8 16頭11番15人 478kg 今村聖 55 1459(1.0)38.3 サイモン 16-16-16-15 |