[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-12-17 高知6R C3−13 C3−13 ダート1300m 晴 不 18:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダイワメジャー セン3
リトルシャンブルズ 栗毛
(Shamardal)
(株)ティケム フジワラフアーム
|
打越勇 (高知) |
12.2 高知
1400稍 C3− C3−14 6 9頭5番3人 472kg 永森大 56 1360(1.2)43.1 マクギリ 2-3-2-3 |
11.2 門別
1200重 ヒイラ C1−2C2−1 7 12頭3番6人 476kg 小野楓 56 1161(2.4)39.6 イリュー 3-4 |
10.19 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C2−2C3−1 8 11頭10番4人 474kg 岩橋勇 56 1028(2.0)38.7 ラヴァグ 4-8 |
10.5 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C3−2C4−1 1 8頭6番1人 472kg 岩橋勇 56 1019(0.0)37.9 リトルア 2-2 |
9.21 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−3 1 11頭8番2人 476kg 岩橋勇 56 1025(0.2)38.1 マドンナ 4-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
コパノリッキー 牝3
コウエイテンプウ 鹿毛
(デヒア)
杉本剛彦 小泉牧場
|
田中伸 (高知) |
12.3 高知
1400稍 佐竹一 C3−15 5 8頭6番6人 451kg 木村直 54 1348(1.8)41.8 ユージェ 6-6-6-6 |
11.18 高知
1600不 C3− C3−21 4 11頭4番8人 454kg 木村直 54 1466(2.1)40.6 フリーウ 7-6-6-5 |
11.4 高知
1400良 大原幸 C3−14 6 10頭2番8人 458kg 木村直 54 1351(1.7)42.3 グランリ 8-7-7-7 |
10.21 高知
1300良 詩花1 C3−14 5 12頭2番4人 457kg 西森将 54 1285(0.8)41.1 ホルス 11-10-11-11 |
10.8 高知
1400重 C3− C3−22 1 11頭4番2人 451kg 木村直 54 1341(0.5)4.1 レブロン 5-5-4-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ステイゴールド 牡8
コスモヴァレンチ 鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
小橋亮太 コスモヴューファーム
|
雑賀正 (高知) |
11.19 高知
1300不 C3− C3−14 5 10頭8番1人 498kg 岡村卓 56 1259(0.9)40.2 サウンド 5-8-6-8 |
10.8 高知
1400重 C3− C3−19 1 10頭3番3人 494kg 岡村卓 56 1331(0.2)40.5 ユージェ 6-6-5-3 |
8.20 高知
1300重 C3− C3−11 2 9頭3番2人 494kg 岡村卓 56 1257(1.0)41.1 ロジカル 1-1-2-2 |
3.14 金沢
1500重 スマホ A1 2 8 10頭8番3人 488kg 柴田勇 56 1370(1.5)38.7 ナリノヴ 6-6-6-5 |
4.11 J阪神
2600 大阪―ハンブルクC4歳上オープン 6 14頭13番10人 500kg 和田竜 54 2359(0.8)34.4 ミスマン 12-12-9-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
エスポワールシチー 牝3
ユキノカトレア 栗毛
(キンシャサノキセキ)
北所拓也 厚賀古川牧場
|
中西達 (高知) |
11.7 門別
1200不 3歳以 C3−2C4−1 1 12頭7番1人 466kg 松井伸 54 1129(0.9)37.3 ディマリ 1-1 |
10.26 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C3−2C4−1 2 12頭12番3人 470kg 松井伸 54 1145(0.3)39.6 ゼラスエ 1-1 |
9.13 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C3−2C4−1 競走除外 11頭2番0人 462kg 松井伸 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.30 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C3−2C4−1 出走取消 10頭6番0人 0kg 松井伸 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.15 門別
1000良 チプサ C3−2C4−1 5 7頭2番1人 462kg 松井伸 54 1031(1.0)39.7 ユキゲシ 1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ミッキーアイル 牝3
プレインズウーマン 芦毛
(Zensational)
濱口正章 谷川牧場
|
別府真 (高知) |
12.2 高知
1400稍 ファイ C3−21記者選抜 3 12頭9番10人 422kg 永森大 54 1341(0.8)42.1 プールフ 1-1-1-1 |
11.19 高知
1300不 C3− C3−14 9 10頭10番8人 426kg 西森将 54 1266(1.6)4.0 サウンド 10-10-10-10 |
10.21 高知
1300良 愛媛県 C3−13 6 12頭12番7人 429kg 西森将 54 1286(1.2)4.3 アンビシ 3-3-3-4 |
10.7 高知
1400良 広島県 C3−12 6 10頭7番5人 434kg 西森将 54 1396(3.8)46.3 ガレージ 1-1-1-4 |
9.3 高知
1300不 3歳− 3歳−2 10 10頭9番4人 426kg 畑中信 54 1306(5.6)46.6 ミオファ 2-2-2-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
リーチザクラウン 牝5
ラゴディラゴライ 黒鹿毛
(PurePrize)
田頭勇貴 大滝康晴
|
田中譲 (高知) |
12.3 高知
1400稍 C3− C3−19 1 9頭6番1人 453kg 郷間勇 54 1335(0.4)41.8 チキチキ 1-1-1-1 |
11.19 高知
1300不 C3− C3−19 4 11頭9番3人 458kg 郷間勇 54 1285(2.7)44.1 アオイリ 2-2-2-2 |
9.2 J札幌
1700 3歳上1勝クラス 13 14頭11番14人 426kg 山田敬 56 1498(3.1)40.1 トゥーテ 12-12-13-14 |
8.26 J札幌
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 13 13頭14番13人 426kg 黛弘人 56 1512(2.8)37.7 マンクス 12-12-12-13 |
8.19 J札幌
1000 3歳上1勝クラス 10 11頭7番11人 424kg 黛弘人 56 1009(2.0)35.5 クリーデ 11-11 |
|
7 | 7 |
クロフネ 牡8
ウインプラチナム 黒鹿毛
(ゼンノエルシド)
酒井孝敏 村上欽哉
|
宮路洋 (高知) |
10.25 船橋
1000良 オクト B2B3選抜馬 9 14頭9番12人 462kg 安藤洋 55 1014(1.6)37.3 ミコノス 13-13 |
9.27 船橋
1000良 東京ト B3C1選抜馬 5 14頭1番11人 461kg 安藤洋 57 1021(1.3)37.5 エルロイ 11-9 |
9.15 川崎
900稍 かわさ A2B1選定馬 10 11頭4番10人 463kg 安藤洋 53 555(1.6)37.2 サンダー 10-8-6 |
8.24 川崎
900良 星河一 B3選定馬 10 11頭8番9人 463kg クアト 56 559(1.3)3.8 キモンア 6-7-7 |
7.27 川崎
900良 風林火 B3選定馬 8 10頭9番8人 464kg 安藤洋 56 559(2.0)37.8 トリプル 6-6-5 |
|
8 |
ジャングルポケット 牡4
モズマッテタワ 栗毛
(オレハマッテルゼ)
大泉勉 前野牧場
|
工藤真 (高知) |
12.3 高知
1400稍 佐竹一 C3−15 出走取消 8頭1番0人 0kg 岡村卓 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.19 高知
1300不 イロハ C3−15 2 8頭3番1人 484kg 岡村卓 56 1252(0.1)39.7 シャフト 5-4-3-1 |
10.22 高知
1300良 C3− C3−21 1 12頭1番2人 495kg 岡村卓 56 1263(1.0)40.4 ダノンプ 5-5-3-1 |
9.17 J阪神
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 9 16頭8番15人 488kg 田口貫 55 1095(0.9)3.4 プロスペ 9-9 |
6.17 J阪神
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 12 16頭4番11人 478kg 今村聖 55 1139(1.6)37.6 ボナンザ 14-12 |
||
8 | 9 |
アドマイヤムーン セン5
コスモポリタン 鹿毛
(CadeauxGenereux)
(同)JPN技研 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
西山裕 (高知) |
12.2 高知
1400稍 ファイ C3−21記者選抜 9 12頭12番6人 521kg 山崎雅 56 1354(2.1)42.5 プールフ 9-10-10-12 |
11.19 高知
1300不 C3− C3−14 4 10頭3番7人 526kg 山崎雅 56 1259(0.9)40.1 サウンド 9-6-8-5 |
11.4 高知
1400良 C3− C3−13 6 10頭8番7人 527kg 郷間勇 56 1359(1.3)43.5 スプリン 6-5-5-5 |
10.21 高知
1300良 愛媛県 C3−13 8 12頭2番4人 525kg 阿部基 53 1290(1.6)42.7 アンビシ 7-7-7-7 |
9.2 J新潟
1600 3歳上1勝クラス 13 18頭11番8人 520kg 内田博 58 1357(1.4)33.6 ラッジオ 17-17 |
|
10 |
メイショウサムソン 牡3
メガミチャン 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
深瀬歩 富田恭司
|
宮路洋 (高知) |
12.2 高知
1400稍 シロバ C3−13 8 11頭1番10人 505kg 多田誠 56 1361(2.1)42.6 ハッキョ 9-8-9-8 |
11.19 高知
1300不 C3− C3−18 1 11頭10番5人 499kg 多田誠 56 1261(0.0)40.9 ハルメク 2-2-1-1 |
11.5 高知
1400良 C3− C3−18 7 10頭3番3人 506kg 井上瑛 56 1373(2.8)42.8 シャイン 7-7-7-7 |
10.22 高知
1300良 C3− C3−17 6 11頭4番9人 505kg 多田誠 56 1283(1.3)41.7 カンノン 4-4-5-5 |
10.7 高知
1400良 ファイ C3−17 10 12頭6番7人 507kg 塚本雄 56 1396(4.6)45.2 ダノンダ 5-5-9-10 |