[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-12-03 高知8R B−3 B−3 ダート1400m 晴 稍 19:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
モンテロッソ 牡4
スノーイルナ 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
小菅誠 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
雑賀正 (高知) |
11.18 高知
1300不 黒尊川 B−1選抜馬 11 11頭11番9人 481kg 岡村卓 56 1249(4.0)4.1 ナムラボ 5-6-8-9 |
11.4 高知
1600良 B−3 B−3 2 8頭8番4人 477kg 岡村卓 56 1483(0.5)4.2 コクシネ 5-4-4-4 |
10.15 高知
1300重 騎手候 C1−2 4 10頭10番3人 478kg 岡村卓 56 1246(1.0)39.8 モンサン 2-3-3-3 |
10.1 高知
1600稍 宮の前 C1−1 4 10頭5番5人 477kg 岡村卓 56 1487(0.7)4.2 コスモサ 6-5-6-6 |
9.10 高知
1400重 さくら C1−3 1 12頭4番5人 478kg 岡村卓 56 1315(0.0)39.8 イッシン 4-5-5-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ストロングリターン 牡8
デルマアマノジャク 黒鹿毛
(オンファイア)
浅沼廣幸 ファニーヒルファーム
|
打越勇 (高知) |
11.18 高知
1300不 B−3 B−3 6 11頭9番3人 467kg 宮川実 56 1242(1.4)40.9 スリーヘ 5-6-5-7 |
10.29 高知
1400重 入野海 C1−1選抜馬 1 10頭3番4人 457kg 宮川実 56 1304(0.4)39.2 シュバル 5-5-5-3 |
10.15 高知
1300重 C1− C1−3 2 8頭3番3人 455kg 宮川実 56 1245(0.2)39.2 ダノンマ 3-2-3-1 |
10.1 高知
1400稍 騎手候 C1−3 4 8頭6番1人 453kg 宮川実 56 1335(0.6)42.4 ヒロシゲ 2-2-2-2 |
6.11 高知
1600不 帰全山 C1−1選抜馬 2 8頭2番3人 460kg 宮川実 56 1426(0.4)39.4 アポロテ 1-1-1-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
エンパイアメーカー 牡9
クインネージュ 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
中山純子 片岡博
|
西川敏 (高知) |
11.18 高知
1300不 B−3 B−3 9 11頭11番2人 502kg 岡遼太 56 1244(1.6)41.9 スリーヘ 1-2-1-1 |
11.4 高知
1600良 B−3 B−3 4 8頭2番2人 503kg 山崎雅 56 1488(1.0)43.3 コクシネ 1-1-1-2 |
10.7 高知
1600良 B−2 B−2 9 10頭7番1人 500kg 山崎雅 56 1519(3.0)45.5 ナムラボ 1-1-2-4 |
9.17 高知
1400稍 五色の B−1選抜馬 1 8頭4番1人 504kg 山崎雅 56 1307(0.1)4.0 ナムラボ 1-1-1-1 |
8.19 高知
1300不 B−3 B−3 2 11頭7番1人 508kg 山崎雅 56 1227(0.0)39.4 フィード 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
Maclean’sMu 牡6
CocoaCowgir 鹿毛
(CowboyCal)
澤田昭紀 DreamWalkin’Farms,
|
那俄哲 (高知) |
11.18 高知
1300不 B−3 B−3 7 11頭10番6人 460kg 佐原秀 56 1242(1.4)41.7 スリーヘ 2-1-2-2 |
10.7 高知
1600良 B−2 B−2 10 10頭5番2人 462kg 赤岡修 56 1525(3.6)45.3 ナムラボ 4-5-7-7 |
6.5 大井
1400重 ジュー A2 一選抜特別 8 13頭1番12人 468kg 野畑凌 55 1263(1.6)38.6 リコーシ 6-6-7 |
5.2 名古屋
1500良 かきつ オープン 11 12頭1番10人 456kg 丸野勝 53 1383(7.2)42.9 ウィルソ 4-5-6-11 |
4.19 大井
1200稍 東京ス 4上選定馬重賞 11 11頭2番11人 463kg 藤本現 56 1138(3.5)38.6 リュウノ 9-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝7
タイキオードリー 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
酒井孝敏 下河辺牧場
|
田中守 (高知) |
11.12 高知
1600不 岩崎周 C1−2 1 9頭9番1人 509kg 林謙佑 54 1434(1.0)3.9 モズゴー 2-2-1-1 |
10.29 高知
1400重 入野海 C1−1選抜馬 6 10頭5番2人 518kg 林謙佑 54 1314(1.0)40.1 デルマカ 7-6-6-6 |
10.15 高知
1300重 騎手候 C1−2 1 10頭7番1人 514kg 林謙佑 54 1236(0.5)39.2 シュバル 3-2-2-1 |
6.28 大井
1400良 SPA B1B2選抜牝馬特別 11 11頭2番6人 518kg 和田譲 55 1286(2.9)40.4 カツノナ 2-2-2 |
5.24 大井
1400重 新緑賞 B1 一選抜特別 12 15頭7番5人 526kg 吉原寛 54 1275(1.7)39.5 ノーブル 4-6-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
ブラックタイド セン7
エンドレスビジネス 黒鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
伊藤とみ枝 社台ファーム
|
田中守 (高知) |
11.12 高知
1800不 浦戸湾 C級以下 3 10頭7番2人 492kg 赤岡修 56 1589(1.4)39.7 デルマル 2-2-2-3 |
10.1 高知
1400稍 ファイ C1−2 1 12頭10番1人 491kg 赤岡修 56 1321(0.0)40.5 スリーヘ 2-2-2-2 |
8.19 高知
1300不 B−3 B−3 1 11頭8番2人 488kg 赤岡修 56 1227(0.0)38.5 グランド 6-6-5-2 |
7.29 高知
1800稍 サトノ 3歳以上 5 10頭9番3人 489kg 吉原寛 56 2015(0.9)41.5 スペルマ 3-3-2-2 |
7.17 高知
1300稍 B−4 B−4 3 10頭5番1人 490kg 赤岡修 56 1246(0.6)40.3 サイセイ 4-4-3-3 |
|
7 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝5
キモンクイーン 芦毛
(クロフネ)
小橋亮太 田原橋本牧場
|
川野勇 (高知) |
11.18 高知
1300不 B−3 B−3 11 11頭2番11人 439kg 嬉勝則 54 1247(1.9)40.7 スリーヘ 9-8-8-8 |
11.4 高知
1600良 B−3 B−3 8 8頭6番6人 436kg 嬉勝則 54 1501(2.3)42.6 コクシネ 7-7-8-8 |
10.22 高知
1400良 第二回 B−3 6 10頭1番9人 436kg 嬉勝則 54 1333(0.5)40.5 コスモサ 10-9-9-6 |
10.7 高知
1400良 ミラク 3歳以上牝馬 9 12頭8番8人 443kg 嬉勝則 55 1351(2.2)41.8 ジョウシ 10-10-11-10 |
9.17 高知
1400稍 B−3 B−3 7 10頭3番5人 436kg 嬉勝則 54 1327(1.4)40.1 ジョーロ 8-5-7-5 |
||
7 | 8 |
ロードカナロア 牡6
ステラマリス 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
庄司修二 社台ファーム
|
雑賀正 (高知) |
10.22 高知
1400良 第二回 B−3 競走中止 10頭2番5人 483kg 永森大 56 0(93.2)0.0 コスモサ 4-4-10-10 |
10.7 高知
1600良 B−2 B−2 7 10頭8番7人 487kg 永森大 56 1507(1.8)43.5 ナムラボ 6-6-5-5 |
9.17 高知
1400稍 B−3 B−3 4 10頭8番3人 484kg 永森大 56 1325(1.2)40.3 ジョーロ 3-4-4-4 |
8.19 高知
1300不 B−4 B−4 9 9頭3番2人 492kg 井上瑛 56 1294(6.1)44.9 キョシン 3-3-3-7 |
7.23 高知
1600稍 猿田洞 C1−1選抜馬 3 10頭6番6人 489kg 井上瑛 56 1457(0.4)40.8 グランド 6-6-4-3 |
|
9 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡5
ノアスカーレット 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
佐山公男 スガタ牧場
|
川野勇 (高知) |
11.18 高知
1300不 B−3 B−3 8 11頭4番10人 469kg 岡村卓 56 1243(1.5)39.5 スリーヘ 11-11-11-11 |
10.29 高知
1400重 教養C C1−2 4 12頭12番4人 467kg 佐原秀 56 1315(1.2)39.8 キープイ 3-3-3-4 |
10.15 高知
1300重 ファイ C1−5記者選抜 4 12頭9番3人 464kg 佐原秀 56 1248(0.3)4.0 ノーベル 2-3-4-3 |
10.1 高知
1600稍 宮の前 C1−1 5 10頭3番8人 466kg 佐原秀 56 1490(1.0)42.4 コスモサ 5-6-3-2 |
9.10 高知
1400重 宇佐大 C1−1選抜馬 6 11頭1番9人 464kg 佐原秀 56 1320(1.3)41.3 ミニョン 5-5-5-7 |
||
8 | 10 |
キタサンブラック 牡4
カウガールズドントクライ 黒鹿毛
(PurePrize)
大月隆寛 社台ファーム
|
雑賀正 (高知) |
11.18 高知
1300不 B−3 B−3 10 11頭8番8人 511kg 山崎雅 56 1246(1.8)40.2 スリーヘ 8-9-9-10 |
11.4 高知
1600良 B−3 B−3 7 8頭7番7人 510kg 佐原秀 56 1493(1.5)42.5 コクシネ 4-5-5-6 |
10.22 高知
1400良 第二回 B−3 7 10頭6番8人 508kg 佐原秀 56 1339(1.1)42.1 コスモサ 3-3-2-4 |
10.7 高知
1600良 B−2 B−2 6 10頭4番9人 516kg 岡村卓 56 1506(1.7)4.2 ナムラボ 9-9-9-9 |
9.10 高知
1400重 C1− C1−2 2 12頭1番7人 509kg 佐原秀 56 1319(0.3)39.2 ホウオウ 3-4-3-3 |
|
11 |
マジェスティックウォリア 牡6
ダイワバーガンディ 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
中山純子 大北牧場
|
松木啓 (高知) |
11.12 高知
1800不 浦戸湾 C級以下 4 10頭2番5人 494kg 井上瑛 56 1595(2.0)39.8 デルマル 8-8-7-5 |
10.29 高知
1400重 入野海 C1−1選抜馬 出走取消 10頭7番0人 0kg 塚本雄 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.15 高知
1300重 下津井 C1−1選抜馬 3 8頭3番7人 494kg 塚本雄 56 1246(1.0)39.2 スリーヘ 8-8-8-8 |
10.1 高知
1600稍 宮の前 C1−1 2 10頭4番2人 491kg 多田誠 56 1484(0.4)41.1 コスモサ 9-9-7-5 |
9.17 高知
1400稍 五色の B−1選抜馬 7 8頭6番5人 502kg 塚本雄 56 1327(2.0)40.9 グランド 5-6-7-8 |