[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-09-02 高知4R B−3 B−3 ダート1400m 曇 不 17:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アドマイヤマックス 牡8
サンバホイッスル 鹿毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
(同)JPN技研 カナイシスタッド
|
田中譲 (高知) |
8.19 高知
1300不 B−3 B−3 5 11頭5番6人 494kg 嬉勝則 56 1246(1.9)39.6 フィード 9-8-8-8 |
7.30 高知
1400稍 パパへ B−3 4 10頭8番9人 495kg 嬉勝則 56 1324(1.0)40.3 ラインメ 10-10-10-8 |
7.17 高知
1300稍 B−3 B−3 10 11頭3番9人 502kg 嬉勝則 56 1265(2.3)40.8 ペネトラ 10-10-9-10 |
7.1 高知
1400不 B−4 B−4 4 10頭3番7人 494kg 嬉勝則 56 1310(0.4)4.0 コクシネ 9-8-8-7 |
6.18 高知
1600重 B−3 B−3 6 10頭4番7人 503kg 嬉勝則 56 1483(2.2)40.2 モズダッ 9-9-10-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
ブラックタイド 牡5
ウエスタンダンサー 鹿毛
(デヒア)
組)志士十二組合 ウエスタンファーム
|
細川忠 (高知) |
8.19 高知
1300不 虚空蔵 B−1選抜馬 7 10頭1番8人 471kg 畑中信 56 1249(1.6)39.4 スリング 6-7-8-8 |
7.30 高知
1600稍 メダカ B−1選抜馬 3 8頭2番7人 472kg 畑中信 56 1483(3.0)42.4 ダノング 7-6-7-7 |
7.1 高知
1400不 B−3 B−3 3 8頭7番4人 470kg 畑中信 56 1302(0.3)39.3 シアーラ 4-3-3-3 |
6.18 高知
1600重 B−3 B−3 3 10頭9番5人 473kg 畑中信 56 1476(1.5)40.5 モズダッ 3-3-3-3 |
5.28 高知
1400稍 B−4 B−4 5 11頭2番4人 482kg 畑中信 56 1341(1.6)41.7 コパノカ 7-6-7-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ディープインパクト 牡6
シスタリーラヴ 黒鹿毛
(BellamyRoad)
組)志士十二組合 矢野牧場
|
那俄哲 (高知) |
4.29 高知
1400不 B−3 B−3 5 11頭8番2人 501kg 倉兼育 56 1309(1.1)40.5 ガンスリ 2-2-2-3 |
4.15 高知
1400不 ファイ B−4 5 12頭7番4人 503kg 倉兼育 56 1297(1.4)40.3 グリニッ 4-5-3-4 |
3.26 高知
1400不 御厨人 4歳以上 12 12頭5番9人 511kg 倉兼育 57 1297(1.9)39.6 モダスオ 3-4-5-9 |
3.14 高知
1400不 AB混 AB 1 8頭4番1人 511kg 多田誠 56 1311(0.1)40.2 ダノンハ 3-2-2-2 |
2.26 高知
1600重 リアル AB 2 9頭8番2人 507kg 中島龍 56 1465(0.6)40.2 ハディア 2-2-2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
サウスヴィグラス セン8
エアミジェーン 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(同)JPN技研 北島牧場
|
田中譲 (高知) |
8.19 高知
1300不 虚空蔵 B−1選抜馬 8 10頭3番3人 469kg 林謙佑 56 1256(2.3)39.4 スリング 8-9-9-9 |
7.30 高知
1400稍 倉兼騎 B−2 3 12頭9番4人 474kg 林謙佑 56 1321(0.6)40.2 スリング 5-6-6-3 |
7.17 高知
1300稍 新荘川 B−1選抜馬 7 8頭3番6人 468kg 林謙佑 56 1258(1.6)40.9 シアーラ 6-6-7-8 |
7.1 高知
1400不 B−4 B−4 1 10頭6番1人 461kg 林謙佑 56 1306(0.0)39.9 ウインダ 6-7-7-5 |
6.11 高知
1400不 C1− C1−2 1 12頭11番2人 463kg 林謙佑 56 1285(0.2)38.8 チューウ 2-2-1-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
ヤマニンセラフィム セン11
ガーデンパラダイス 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
(同)JPN技研 前谷武志
|
宗石大 (高知) |
8.19 高知
1300不 B−3 B−3 11 11頭9番11人 528kg 井上瑛 56 1258(3.1)40.3 フィード 10-10-9-11 |
7.30 高知
1400稍 倉兼騎 B−2 9 12頭8番12人 527kg 石本純 56 1343(2.8)41.6 スリング 10-11-11-11 |
7.17 高知
1300稍 B−3 B−3 8 11頭2番11人 524kg 石本純 56 1258(1.6)40.2 ペネトラ 8-8-8-9 |
7.1 高知
1400不 B−3 B−3 6 8頭8番7人 524kg 木村直 56 1310(1.1)4.0 シアーラ 3-4-6-6 |
6.18 高知
1600重 B−3 B−3 9 10頭5番8人 521kg 井上瑛 56 1492(3.1)41.3 モズダッ 8-8-8-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡4
エイシンアクロン 栗毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
岡田龍太郎 水丸牧場
|
胡本友 (高知) |
8.19 高知
1300不 B−2 B−2 10 10頭5番7人 498kg 西森将 56 1254(2.5)41.2 バシレウ 7-6-5-6 |
7.30 高知
1600稍 メダカ B−1選抜馬 8 8頭7番8人 493kg 塚本雄 56 1494(4.1)43.5 ダノング 8-8-8-8 |
7.17 高知
1300稍 B−3 B−3 2 11頭4番5人 488kg 岡村卓 56 1254(1.2)40.7 ペネトラ 9-5-4-4 |
7.1 高知
1400不 B−3 B−3 4 8頭4番5人 483kg 岡村卓 56 1302(0.3)39.3 シアーラ 5-5-4-2 |
6.18 高知
1400重 ファイ B−4記者選抜 7 12頭1番7人 484kg 岡遼太 55 1323(1.1)41.6 カドフィ 3-3-4-4 |
|
7 |
グランプリボス 牡4
アクアブルーマーチ 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
川添裕起 松本牧場
|
國澤輝 (高知) |
8.19 高知
1300不 B−3 B−3 9 11頭10番3人 481kg 上田将 56 1250(2.3)4.1 フィード 2-2-3-5 |
7.30 高知
1600稍 メダカ B−1選抜馬 7 8頭5番2人 485kg 上田将 56 1494(4.1)44.2 ダノング 2-3-2-6 |
7.17 高知
1300稍 B−4 B−4 2 10頭1番3人 486kg 宮川実 56 1241(0.1)39.6 サイセイ 3-3-4-2 |
4.15 高知
1400不 ファイ B−4 6 12頭8番1人 479kg 上田将 56 1301(1.8)39.6 グリニッ 11-11-9-7 |
3.28 高知
1400不 室津川 B−1選抜馬 3 11頭10番5人 480kg 上田将 56 1299(1.2)39.2 ヒカリオ 1-1-1-4 |
||
7 | 8 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牡5
ファインビンテージ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
小橋亮太 稲葉牧場
|
東原己 (高知) |
8.19 高知
1300不 B−3 B−3 7 11頭2番10人 513kg 西森将 56 1249(2.2)39.3 フィード 8-9-10-9 |
7.30 高知
1400稍 倉兼騎 B−2 10 12頭5番10人 512kg 嬉勝則 56 1350(3.5)43.2 スリング 3-4-5-9 |
7.17 高知
1300稍 B−3 B−3 6 11頭8番8人 516kg 西森将 56 1256(1.4)40.5 ペネトラ 3-3-7-7 |
7.1 高知
1400不 B−4 B−4 5 10頭1番6人 517kg 西森将 56 1313(0.7)41.1 コクシネ 2-2-2-2 |
6.18 高知
1600重 B−3 B−3 5 10頭2番9人 516kg 西森将 56 1482(2.1)40.9 モズダッ 4-4-6-5 |
|
9 |
ロージズインメイ 牡6
ベリーフ 青鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
中山純子 コスモヴューファーム
|
松木啓 (高知) |
8.19 高知
1300不 B−3 B−3 8 11頭4番9人 501kg 塚本雄 56 1250(2.3)39.3 フィード 11-11-11-10 |
7.30 高知
1400稍 倉兼騎 B−2 11 12頭4番5人 498kg 塚本雄 56 1351(3.6)42.6 スリング 9-8-9-10 |
7.17 高知
1300稍 新荘川 B−1選抜馬 4 8頭7番7人 496kg 村上弘 56 1251(0.9)40.2 シアーラ 8-8-8-6 |
7.1 高知
1400不 B−4 B−4 2 10頭5番8人 501kg 塚本雄 56 1306(0.0)4.0 コクシネ 7-6-6-6 |
6.18 高知
1400重 ファイ B−4記者選抜 8 12頭4番9人 493kg 岡村卓 56 1326(1.4)40.2 カドフィ 12-11-11-8 |
||
8 | 10 |
エイシンフラッシュ セン7
フレジェール 黒鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
西森鶴 社台ファーム
|
打越勇 (高知) |
8.19 高知
1300不 B−2 B−2 6 10頭2番2人 458kg 宮川実 56 1244(1.5)40.4 バシレウ 5-4-3-4 |
3.21 高知
1400不 一色夕 B−2 6 9頭1番2人 472kg 宮川実 56 1305(1.0)39.6 ナスノコ 4-3-4-4 |
3.6 高知
1400稍 宿屋杉 B−1選抜馬 8 10頭1番3人 466kg 宮川実 56 1335(1.6)42.2 レベルス 3-3-3-4 |
2.19 高知
1400重 AB混 AB 2 10頭5番1人 465kg 宮川実 55 1323(0.2)4.1 エイシン 7-7-6-3 |
2.7 高知
1600重 奈半利 B−1選抜馬 7 10頭6番5人 474kg 永森大 56 1482(2.4)42.8 デステー 8-8-7-6 |
|
11 |
マジェスティックウォリア 牡6
ダイワバーガンディ 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
中山純子 大北牧場
|
松木啓 (高知) |
8.20 高知
1400重 建依別 3歳以上 7 12頭3番7人 494kg 塚本雄 57 1303(1.9)39.1 アポロテ 11-11-11-10 |
7.29 高知
1800稍 サトノ 3歳以上 4 10頭2番6人 495kg 塚本雄 56 2015(0.9)40.7 スペルマ 7-7-7-7 |
7.17 高知
1300稍 B−4 B−4 5 10頭8番2人 496kg 塚本雄 56 1250(1.0)39.6 サイセイ 9-9-9-9 |
6.11 J東京
2100 八王子特別3歳上2勝クラス 13 16頭11番13人 488kg 木幡巧 58 2105(2.6)37.9 セラフィ 14-14-8-10 |
4.9 J中山
2400 印西特別4歳上2勝クラス 12 16頭5番10人 498kg 國分優 55 2353(1.9)40.1 インディ 10-9-9-10 |