[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-06-10 高知9R C2−2 C2−2 ダート1300m 雨 不 19:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牝5
メジロラルゴ 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
(株)Loyalty 岩見牧場
|
那俄哲 (高知) |
5.20 高知
1400不 C2− C2−3 11 11頭5番11人 445kg 大澤誠 54 1357(3.9)42.8 エラスム 6-6-9-11 |
5.6 高知
1400不 C2− C2−2 9 11頭4番11人 447kg 大澤誠 54 1353(2.9)42.7 マイネル 7-7-8-9 |
4.22 高知
1300稍 C2− C2−3 11 11頭4番11人 445kg 大澤誠 54 1282(3.2)42.8 スイスラ 3-2-3-5 |
4.8 高知
1400不 C2− C2−3 11 11頭9番11人 445kg 大澤誠 54 1349(3.9)41.8 ジューン 10-11-11-11 |
3.29 高知
1400重 C1− C1−5 10 11頭6番11人 448kg 高野誠 54 1328(2.5)39.6 ニシノキ 9-8-8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダンカーク 牡4
キャトルセゾン 芦毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
小菅誠 千代田牧場
|
雑賀正 (高知) |
5.20 高知
1400不 C2− C2−3 7 11頭6番5人 448kg 永森大 56 1332(1.4)39.7 エラスム 11-11-11-9 |
5.6 高知
1400不 ファイ C2−7記者選抜 3 12頭4番2人 449kg 永森大 56 1325(0.9)40.2 シエルヴ 9-10-11-11 |
4.22 高知
1300稍 C2− C2−4 9 11頭11番9人 447kg 佐原秀 56 1282(1.9)42.6 ヴィータ 2-4-4-5 |
4.8 高知
1400不 C2− C2−4 9 11頭9番10人 443kg 岡村卓 56 1318(1.2)40.1 ジョーロ 5-6-6-7 |
3.26 高知
1400不 春暖特 C2−1選抜馬 10 12頭4番8人 448kg 岡村卓 56 1312(1.5)39.8 トランソ 9-9-9-11 |
|
3 | 3 |
キズナ 牝5
アルマシャウラ 鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
豊島愛子 上山牧場
|
西山裕 (高知) |
8.19 園田
1400稍 C1一 C1 一3歳以上特別 2 9頭1番3人 464kg 井上幹 54 1323(0.2)39.9 ワンダー 5-5-4-3 |
8.3 園田
1700良 C1 C13歳以上特別 5 10頭3番6人 463kg 井上幹 54 1560(0.9)38.8 ラッキー 3-3-3-3-4-3 |
7.20 園田
1870稍 C1 C13歳以上特別 4 11頭9番6人 462kg 井上幹 54 2088(1.0)41.9 シュルヴ 5-5-5-5-3-3 |
6.24 園田
1870良 C1 C14歳以上特別 4 9頭7番3人 458kg 井上幹 54 2070(0.4)40.9 カドカラ 3-3-3-3-3-3 |
6.10 園田
1700良 C1 C14歳以上特別 4 10頭10番1人 461kg 吉村智 54 1558(0.5)39.3 ガールズ 5-5-5-4-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ロードカナロア 牡5
ポルカマズルカ 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
織田隆寛 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
松木啓 (高知) |
5.20 高知
1400不 C2− C2−3 10 11頭8番9人 501kg 塚本雄 56 1342(2.4)41.8 エラスム 4-4-6-7 |
5.6 高知
1400不 ファイ C2−7記者選抜 4 12頭10番3人 497kg 岡村卓 56 1327(1.1)41.1 シエルヴ 5-6-6-6 |
4.22 高知
1300稍 C2− C2−3 9 11頭3番9人 496kg 塚本雄 56 1276(2.6)41.4 スイスラ 5-6-6-6 |
4.8 高知
1400不 C2− C2−3 10 11頭1番10人 495kg 林謙佑 56 1338(2.8)40.8 ジューン 9-9-10-10 |
3.19 高知
1400不 C2− C2−2 6 11頭6番5人 493kg 多田誠 56 1338(3.4)42.1 デルマウ 3-3-4-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
ベルシャザール 牝5
プリティーキャロル 芦毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
(同)JPN技研 ヤナガワ牧場
|
國澤輝 (高知) |
5.20 高知
1400不 向暑特 C2−1選抜馬 9 12頭8番7人 508kg 上田将 54 1323(1.8)40.7 ヒロシゲ 10-10-8-10 |
5.6 高知
1400不 C2− C2−3 3 11頭8番6人 508kg 上田将 54 1321(1.6)40.2 ホウオウ 4-3-4-3 |
4.22 高知
1300稍 C2− C2−4 3 11頭9番5人 513kg 上田将 54 1271(0.8)40.9 ヴィータ 10-10-7-7 |
4.8 高知
1400不 C2− C2−4 6 11頭11番4人 500kg 上田将 54 1315(0.9)40.4 ジョーロ 3-3-3-3 |
3.26 高知
1400不 菜種梅 C2−2 2 11頭5番3人 506kg 妹尾浩 54 1299(0.0)39.2 アイルビ 6-4-4-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
ジョーカプチーノ 牡9
アクティブアクト 芦毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
上田江吏子 杵臼斉藤牧場
|
打越勇 (高知) |
2.5 高知
1400稍 アメジ A−1 3 12頭9番10人 513kg 井上瑛 56 1326(1.0)41.1 アポロテ 10-9-9-9 |
1.15 高知
1400不 A−2 A−2 3 8頭3番7人 510kg 井上瑛 56 1302(1.2)38.5 アポロテ 5-4-4-3 |
12.31 高知
1600重 A−2 A−2 4 8頭7番5人 515kg 吉原寛 56 1476(1.0)38.9 ブレイヴ 7-7-6-5 |
12.18 高知
1400重 ターコ A−1選抜馬 7 9頭7番8人 509kg 吉原寛 56 1328(1.2)39.6 ユニバー 9-8-8-7 |
12.4 高知
1600重 A−2 A−2 4 9頭1番8人 510kg 永森大 56 1468(0.4)39.4 グリード 7-5-5-4 |
|
7 |
グランプリボス 牝4
モズキンメダリスト 芦毛
(Bernardini)
松下寿恵和 坪田晃宜
|
宮路洋 (高知) |
5.20 高知
1400不 向暑特 C2−1選抜馬 6 12頭2番4人 464kg 岡遼太 53 1317(1.2)39.6 ヒロシゲ 11-11-11-9 |
5.6 高知
1400不 C2− C2−3 2 11頭5番3人 465kg 郷間勇 54 1306(0.1)38.7 ホウオウ 7-7-2-1 |
4.22 高知
1300稍 穀雨特 C2−1選抜馬 8 11頭7番7人 469kg 多田誠 54 1267(1.7)40.9 ジュヴゼ 8-9-9-9 |
4.8 高知
1400不 ファイ C2−7 1 11頭6番2人 454kg 多田誠 54 1311(0.2)3.9 ラスティ 3-3-4-2 |
3.21 高知
1400不 ジンチ C3−1選抜馬 2 8頭2番5人 450kg 佐原秀 54 1301(0.1)39.2 ケルント 8-8-8-7 |
||
7 | 8 |
イスラボニータ 牡4
エーシンコンフゼ 黒鹿毛
(Dynaformer)
岡田龍太郎 木田牧場
|
胡本友 (高知) |
5.20 高知
1400不 C2− C2−3 5 11頭2番8人 488kg 岡村卓 56 1330(1.2)40.8 エラスム 3-2-3-3 |
5.6 高知
1400不 C2− C2−3 4 11頭10番10人 489kg 岡遼太 55 1324(1.9)40.6 ホウオウ 2-2-3-4 |
4.22 高知
1300稍 C2− C2−4 10 11頭6番11人 491kg 岡遼太 55 1282(1.9)41.9 ヴィータ 7-8-8-9 |
4.8 高知
1400不 C2− C2−4 11 11頭3番8人 493kg 岡遼太 55 1333(2.7)40.8 ジョーロ 11-11-11-10 |
3.29 高知
1400重 高穂先 C1−3 10 11頭5番8人 495kg 岡村卓 56 1335(2.1)41.4 チアフル 10-10-11-11 |
|
9 |
ノヴェリスト 牡6
エリモアクアポリス 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
江口正典 シンボリ牧場
|
田中伸 (高知) |
5.6 高知
1600不 立夏特 C2−1選抜馬 6 11頭9番10人 475kg 塚本雄 56 1472(2.1)41.1 ケルント 5-5-5-6 |
4.22 高知
1300稍 C2− C2−4 2 11頭1番7人 477kg 山崎雅 56 1268(0.5)41.3 ヴィータ 5-2-2-2 |
4.8 高知
1400不 C2− C2−4 3 11頭1番9人 476kg 山崎雅 56 1314(0.8)39.8 ジョーロ 7-5-4-4 |
3.29 高知
1400重 室戸岬 C1−1選抜馬 9 10頭6番9人 479kg 山崎雅 56 1344(4.9)4.3 アイファ 5-5-7-9 |
3.7 高知
1400稍 定年退 C1−4 2 10頭10番2人 483kg 山崎雅 56 1344(0.9)41.4 アイファ 2-2-2-2 |
||
8 | 10 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牡8
マイネルーチェ 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
上岡和男 ビッグレッドファーム
|
細川忠 (高知) |
5.20 高知
1400不 C2− C2−3 9 11頭11番7人 522kg 佐原秀 56 1342(2.4)40.8 エラスム 9-10-10-10 |
5.6 高知
1400不 C2− C2−2 10 11頭5番6人 528kg 郷間勇 56 1374(5.0)42.2 マイネル 11-11-11-11 |
4.22 高知
1300稍 C2− C2−3 10 11頭9番7人 528kg 畑中信 56 1279(2.9)41.1 スイスラ 7-7-9-8 |
3.29 高知
1400重 室戸岬 C1−1選抜馬 10 10頭9番6人 535kg 郷間勇 56 1357(6.2)42.4 アイファ 10-10-10-10 |
3.15 高知
1400重 C1− C1−4 2 10頭10番2人 532kg 郷間勇 56 1321(0.2)39.7 ドラマテ 3-3-2-1 |
|
11 |
ブラックタイド セン6
ストック 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
(同)JPN技研 桜井牧場
|
田中譲 (高知) |
5.6 J新潟
1800 4歳上1勝クラス 8 8頭9番6人 488kg 横山琉 57 1585(2.0)37.8 サムハン 7-7-6-6 |
4.22 J福島
3380 障害4歳オープン 13 14頭10番11人 488kg 井上敏 60 3530(7.1)0.0 マイネル 12-13-13-13 |
2.12 J東京
2400 4歳上1勝クラス 8 10頭8番9人 496kg 永野猛 57 2286(3.1)38.2 ワープス 5-5-5-6 |
1.28 J小倉
3390 牛若丸ジャンプS障害4歳オープン 9 10頭5番9人 488kg 伴啓太 59 3534(2.0)0.0 テーオー 10-10-10-10 |
12.3 J中山
3570 イルミネーションジャンプS障害3歳オープン 12 14頭14番13人 492kg 草野太 60 4067(6.6)0.0 ミッキー 12-12-13-12 |