[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-11-20 高知11R トパーズ特別 A−1選抜馬 ダート1400m 晴 稍 20:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
カルストンライトオ 牡8
シーフェアリー 鹿毛
(ユートカイザー)
南條浩輝 ★橋本牧場
|
田中守 (高知) |
11.6 高知
1600重 A−3 A−3 1 10頭2番8人 510kg 林謙佑 56 1446(0.2)39.7 ジョルジ 1-1-1-1 |
10.22 高知
1400稍 A−2 A−2 8 8頭2番8人 509kg 林謙佑 56 1351(4.2)44.6 スペルマ 3-3-3-8 |
10.10 高知
1400不 騎手へ A−2 5 9頭3番9人 512kg 多田誠 56 1303(0.4)40.1 ミサイル 2-2-2-3 |
9.20 高知
1600不 A−2 A−2 4 8頭6番6人 510kg 林謙佑 56 1460(1.1)40.7 ゴールド 3-3-3-2 |
9.19 高知
1600 A−2 A−2 競走取止 8頭6番0人 0kg 林謙佑 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
2 | 2 |
クロフネ 牡9
マチカネハナサソウ 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
酒井孝敏 ノーザンファーム
|
別府真 (高知) |
11.6 高知
1600重 黒潮マ 3歳以上 4 11頭6番11人 511kg 林謙佑 57 1438(1.1)39.4 ララメダ 9-9-8-4 |
10.22 高知
1400稍 ディー 3歳以上 8 9頭2番8人 503kg 上田将 56 1329(2.4)40.1 ララメダ 8-9-9-8 |
9.20 高知
1900不 珊瑚冠 3歳以上 7 12頭7番7人 502kg 林謙佑 57 2072(1.5)42.5 グランデ 9-7-3-2 |
9.19 高知
1900 珊瑚冠 3歳以上 競走取止 12頭7番0人 0kg 林謙佑 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.4 高知
1600不 サファ A−1選抜馬 4 9頭2番1人 497kg 倉兼育 56 1448(0.4)38.4 カバジェ 7-7-7-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
ロージズインメイ セン8
チャンピオンダイヤ 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
西森功 日優牧場
|
別府真 (高知) |
10.22 高知
1400稍 A−2 A−2 1 8頭7番2人 500kg 倉兼育 56 1309(0.1)39.9 ジョウシ 6-6-7-5 |
9.20 高知
1900不 珊瑚冠 3歳以上 10 12頭8番3人 500kg 倉兼育 57 2097(4.0)45.2 グランデ 1-1-1-8 |
9.19 高知
1900 珊瑚冠 3歳以上 競走取止 12頭8番0人 0kg 倉兼育 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
4.17 高知
1900重 二十四 4歳以上 10 12頭3番3人 504kg 倉兼育 57 2075(2.7)42.4 ララメダ 3-4-4-6 |
3.27 高知
1400不 御厨人 4歳以上 11 12頭1番3人 498kg 倉兼育 57 1309(2.1)40.3 ブラック 5-6-6-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
サムライハート 牡8
アッチッチ 栗毛
(アフリート)
(株)ファーストビジ 高野牧場
|
那俄哲 (高知) |
11.6 高知
1600重 AB混 AB 2 8頭5番3人 500kg 佐原秀 56 1447(1.4)39.1 グッドヒ 2-4-3-4 |
10.22 高知
1400稍 オッズ AB 4 12頭8番6人 502kg 佐原秀 56 1317(1.0)39.6 アポロテ 7-7-7-4 |
10.10 高知
1400不 22日 AB 4 9頭4番2人 501kg 佐原秀 56 1300(1.6)39.4 モンサン 5-6-6-6 |
9.20 高知
1600不 A−4 A−4 2 8頭5番3人 495kg 佐原秀 56 1457(0.2)39.4 メイソン 3-3-3-3 |
9.19 高知
1600 A−4 A−4 競走取止 8頭5番0人 0kg 佐原秀 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
5 | 5 |
アグネスデジタル 牡7
エーシンカルメン 栗毛
(Giant’sCauseway)
平井克彦 高野牧場
|
雑賀正 (高知) |
10.22 高知
1400稍 ディー 3歳以上 4 9頭4番7人 540kg 永森大 56 1319(1.4)39.1 ララメダ 7-8-8-7 |
10.10 高知
1400不 騎手へ A−2 2 9頭8番7人 546kg 西川敏 56 1299(0.0)38.7 ミサイル 9-9-9-6 |
9.4 高知
1600不 A−3 A−3 4 9頭4番3人 528kg 岡村卓 56 1447(0.7)39.2 ミサイル 8-8-6-4 |
7.30 高知
1800不 エピカ 3歳以上 8 8頭5番8人 524kg 岡村卓 56 1594(1.7)39.4 ゴールド 8-8-8-8 |
2.3 姫路
2000良 白鷺賞 重賞 14歳以上登録馬 7 10頭1番2人 533kg 下原理 56 2164(1.6)38.5 ジンギ 7-7-5-5-9-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
ヴァンセンヌ 牡4
エーシンフォチュナ 鹿毛
(エイシンプレストン)
深瀬歩 中地義次
|
宮路洋 (高知) |
11.6 高知
1600重 A−2 A−2 2 8頭7番4人 495kg 畑中信 56 1439(0.7)38.1 ブラック 4-4-3-2 |
10.22 高知
1400稍 A−2 A−2 4 8頭1番3人 501kg 畑中信 56 1322(1.3)42.2 スペルマ 1-1-1-1 |
9.20 高知
1600不 A−2 A−2 3 8頭2番2人 504kg 畑中信 56 1453(0.4)39.7 ゴールド 5-5-5-4 |
9.19 高知
1600 A−2 A−2 競走取止 8頭2番0人 0kg 畑中信 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.4 高知
1600不 A−2 A−2 4 10頭7番3人 504kg 西川敏 56 1448(1.4)39.9 グランデ 6-6-4-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
シニスターミニスター 牡6
ホクセツクィーン 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
伊藤とみ枝 宮内牧場
|
田中守 (高知) |
11.6 高知
1600重 黒潮マ 3歳以上 2 11頭7番5人 480kg 多田誠 57 1434(0.7)3.9 ララメダ 5-5-6-2 |
9.20 高知
1900不 珊瑚冠 3歳以上 1 12頭4番2人 484kg 赤岡修 57 2057(0.4)41.2 エイシン 3-2-2-1 |
9.19 高知
1900 珊瑚冠 3歳以上 競走取止 12頭4番0人 0kg 赤岡修 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.4 高知
1600不 A−2 A−2 1 10頭10番2人 483kg 赤岡修 56 1434(0.2)38.7 ゴールド 1-1-1-1 |
8.21 高知
1400稍 建依別 3歳以上 5 11頭4番7人 481kg 郷間勇 57 1307(1.3)39.4 アメージ 7-7-6-8 |
|
8 | 8 |
シニスターミニスター 牡4
サザンレイスター 鹿毛
(サザンヘイロー)
上岡和男 浜口牧場
|
細川忠 (高知) |
11.6 高知
1600重 A−3 A−3 3 10頭4番2人 458kg 倉兼育 56 1451(0.5)40.1 ブレイヴ 2-2-2-3 |
10.22 高知
1400稍 A−2 A−2 3 8頭3番4人 458kg 宮川実 56 1310(0.1)40.2 スペルマ 4-4-4-3 |
10.10 高知
1400不 騎手へ A−2 7 9頭4番6人 462kg 大澤誠 56 1309(1.0)40.5 ミサイル 3-3-7-9 |
9.20 高知
1900不 珊瑚冠 3歳以上 8 12頭11番10人 456kg 佐原秀 57 2080(2.3)43.2 グランデ 5-5-5-7 |
9.19 高知
1900 珊瑚冠 3歳以上 競走取止 12頭11番0人 0kg 佐原秀 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
9 |
ルーラーシップ 牡7
グランオマージュ 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
酒井孝敏 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
田中守 (高知) |
11.6 高知
1600重 A−2 A−2 3 8頭3番5人 485kg 赤岡修 56 1444(1.2)38.1 ブラック 5-5-6-5 |
10.10 高知
1400不 オパー A−1 7 9頭1番5人 489kg 郷間勇 56 1306(1.8)38.2 アメージ 8-8-9-8 |
9.20 高知
1900不 珊瑚冠 3歳以上 6 12頭6番11人 492kg 郷間勇 57 2070(1.3)42.4 グランデ 6-4-4-9 |
9.19 高知
1900 珊瑚冠 3歳以上 競走取止 12頭6番0人 0kg 郷間勇 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.4 高知
1600不 A−2 A−2 8 10頭1番1人 492kg 郷間勇 56 1453(1.9)40.1 グランデ 7-7-7-8 |