[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-06-26 高知7R 遼太郎誕生日イヴ特別 C2−6 ダート1400m 雨 不 18:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダイワメジャー 牡7
ヒガシリンクス 鹿毛
(トニービン)
古町純代 ヤナガワ牧場
|
平和人 (高知) |
1.26 高知
1400不 B−2 B−2 10 11頭8番1人 515kg 赤岡修 56 1430(13.2)52.5 ウインブ 1-1-3-10 |
12.13 J阪神
1600 3歳上2勝クラス 13 13頭8番13人 496kg 川須栄 57 1354(1.9)36.8 ナンヨー 1-1 |
10.17 J新潟
1000 飛翼特別3歳上2勝クラス 12 18頭5番14人 496kg 亀田温 57 565(1.0)33.4 ファスト |
10.3 J中京
1400 3歳上2勝クラス 17 18頭2番16人 490kg 亀田温 57 1230(2.5)37.9 トリプル 2-2 |
7.18 J阪神
1400 戎橋特別3歳上2勝クラス 10 15頭9番11人 498kg 川須栄 57 1237(1.1)37.2 セプタリ 3-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
セイントアレックス 牡5
サチノストリート 栗毛
(ロックオブジブラルタル)
(同)JPN技研 カタオカフアーム
|
國澤輝 (高知) |
6.12 高知
1400重 C3− C3−2 1 10頭4番3人 453kg 塚本雄 56 1340(0.4)41.8 バイクミ 1-1-1-1 |
5.22 高知
1300不 C3− C3−2 5 11頭11番2人 454kg 倉兼育 56 1253(1.1)39.8 トウカイ 3-3-3-5 |
5.8 高知
1400不 C3− C3−2 8 11頭2番5人 452kg 塚本雄 56 1338(1.4)41.5 レイニー 7-7-8-9 |
4.25 高知
1600稍 絆・つ C3−3 3 11頭5番5人 447kg 塚本雄 56 1494(1.7)43.3 アイメイ 6-6-6-4 |
4.11 高知
1400重 まなせ C3−3 2 12頭1番5人 446kg 塚本雄 56 1327(0.1)40.9 ハヤブサ 3-3-3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
サマーバード 牡7
ケイアイカーニバル 栗毛
(Wolfhound)
上岡和男 下屋敷牧場
|
中西達 (高知) |
6.12 高知
1300重 C2− C2−6 3 11頭2番3人 506kg 妹尾浩 56 1265(0.6)41.9 ゼットグ 1-1-1-1 |
5.22 高知
1400不 C2− C2−8 3 12頭4番2人 504kg 妹尾浩 56 1315(0.6)40.8 ロイヤル 1-1-1-1 |
5.8 高知
1400不 C2− C2−8 3 10頭8番5人 504kg 妹尾浩 56 1320(2.0)41.8 サトノグ 3-3-2-3 |
4.24 高知
1600稍 C3− C3−2 3 10頭6番5人 515kg 岡遼太 56 1513(0.3)43.1 パースピ 1-1-1-1 |
4.11 高知
1400重 スイー C3−1 8 12頭8番3人 509kg 岡遼太 56 1348(2.2)42.8 リョウラ 2-2-2-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
オルフェーヴル セン6
クルソラ 栗毛
(CandyStripes)
西村健 ノーザンファーム
|
中西達 (高知) |
5.19 大井
1800重 神楽坂 B3 一選抜特別 13 13頭12番10人 544kg 酒井忍 56 2018(7.6)45.2 コスモレ 4-4-10-13 |
4.29 大井
1800重 麹町賞 B3 二選抜特別 13 15頭15番10人 542kg 藤田凌 56 1578(4.1)41.8 レイジン 8-10-10-11 |
1.20 大井
1800良 銀嶺賞 B3 一二選抜特別 10 16頭8番6人 537kg 笹川翼 56 1571(0.8)39.8 シャドウ 6-6-4-5 |
12.28 大井
1800良 B3 六 B3 六 4 10頭6番5人 535kg 張田昂 56 1573(0.3)38.6 グリーン 2-2-2-2 |
12.11 大井
1800良 「わ! B3 二選抜特別 11 16頭13番5人 534kg 張田昂 56 1578(2.2)40.4 ゲンキチ 13-10-7-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡7
トレノトマト 鹿毛
(デヒア)
小橋亮太 藤原牧場
|
宮路洋 (高知) |
6.12 高知
1300重 青梅特 C2−1選抜馬 8 12頭8番10人 477kg 西川敏 56 1269(4.0)42.6 ブラック 3-2-3-6 |
5.22 高知
1400不 C2− C2−7 2 12頭4番4人 484kg 倉兼育 56 1312(0.3)4.0 エイシン 2-2-2-2 |
5.8 高知
1400不 C2− C2−7 3 12頭8番1人 472kg 倉兼育 56 1322(1.2)40.7 レジェン 1-1-1-3 |
4.25 高知
1600稍 アザレ C3−1選抜馬 3 8頭3番5人 471kg 倉兼育 56 1487(2.3)42.6 ブラック 3-3-3-3 |
4.11 高知
1300重 C3− C3−5 1 11頭1番1人 474kg 倉兼育 56 1259(0.9)41.4 ラストプ 1-1-1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
ダイワメジャー 牝4
チーティンハート 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
小橋亮太 清水牧場
|
田中伸 (高知) |
6.12 高知
1300重 C2− C2−5 3 9頭7番2人 458kg 永森大 54 1266(1.6)40.3 キクノウ 2-3-2-3 |
5.22 高知
1400不 C2− C2−8 2 12頭5番5人 452kg 佐原秀 54 1312(0.3)40.4 ロイヤル 2-2-2-3 |
5.8 高知
1400不 C2− C2−8 5 10頭3番4人 449kg 佐原秀 54 1332(3.2)4.3 サトノグ 2-2-1-4 |
3.28 J阪神
1600 4歳上1勝クラス 11 11頭7番10人 444kg 荻野琢 55 1363(2.0)36.7 ロータス 2-2 |
3.21 J中京
1200 4歳上1勝クラス 18 18頭9番17人 442kg 古川奈 55 1133(2.4)38.4 グレイト 4-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
ステイゴールド 牝8
キッズフェイヴゼ 黒鹿毛
(EndSweep)
濱田修一 梅田牧場
|
大関吉 (高知) |
6.12 高知
1300重 C2− C2−5 3 9頭1番7人 476kg 井上瑛 54 1266(1.6)39.9 キクノウ 3-5-5-4 |
5.22 高知
1400不 C2− C2−7 4 12頭12番10人 482kg 林謙佑 54 1316(0.7)39.8 エイシン 3-4-4-5 |
5.8 高知
1400不 ファイ C2−9記者選抜 8 12頭4番4人 478kg 林謙佑 54 1328(1.2)40.7 ニシノオ 7-7-6-7 |
4.24 高知
1300稍 C2− C2−8 4 9頭9番5人 479kg 林謙佑 54 1278(0.7)40.5 ハヤブサ 3-4-6-6 |
4.11 高知
1400重 スイー C3−1 2 12頭10番8人 477kg 倉兼育 54 1329(0.3)40.3 リョウラ 5-5-4-2 |
|
8 |
アグネスデジタル 牡12
マイネポリーヌ 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
杉浦和也 ビッグレッドファーム
|
那俄哲 (高知) |
6.12 高知
1300重 ファイ C2−8記者選抜 3 12頭5番6人 468kg 妹尾将 56 1266(0.6)41.2 コパノカ 6-5-5-3 |
5.22 高知
1400不 C2− C2−7 7 12頭11番9人 473kg 妹尾将 56 1321(1.2)38.5 エイシン 9-9-9-9 |
5.8 高知
1400不 C2− C2−7 4 12頭9番9人 478kg 妹尾将 56 1325(1.5)39.8 レジェン 10-9-9-5 |
4.24 高知
1300稍 C2− C2−9 5 10頭9番7人 481kg 妹尾将 56 1282(2.2)41.1 ウインメ 9-9-10-7 |
4.10 高知
1400重 C2C C2C3 5 10頭9番9人 481kg 妹尾将 56 1345(2.2)39.7 テトラク 10-10-10-7 |
||
8 | 9 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝7
グラッツェリーサ 青鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
山中秋桜 スガタ牧場
|
田中守 (高知) |
1.20 大井
1800良 TCK 4上牝馬選定馬重賞 9 9頭6番9人 495kg 和田譲 54 1569(3.2)39.7 マルシュ 9-9-9-9 |
12.30 大井
1600良 東京シ 3上牝馬オープン重賞 12 16頭5番14人 494kg 川島正 53 1427(1.6)38.2 ダノンレ 11-12-14-13 |
12.11 大井
1400良 スマイ B1B2 四二選抜特別 12 16頭15番14人 495kg 藤本現 55 1280(1.3)38.1 レイナブ 16-15-14 |
9.20 大井
1400良 爽籟賞 B1B2 三二選抜特別 14 16頭6番13人 490kg 繁田健 55 1285(1.4)38.4 クラファ 16-16-16 |
8.18 金沢
1500良 読売レ 3歳 以上牝馬(地方全国交流) 3 11頭9番5人 486kg 水野翔 55 1363(2.0)37.6 アークヴ 11-11-9-8 |
|
10 |
メイショウボーラー 牡6
ガールズストーリー 青鹿毛
(シックスセンス)
大谷昌裕 村中牧場
|
西山裕 (高知) |
6.12 高知
1300重 ファイ C2−8記者選抜 8 12頭6番10人 421kg 西森将 56 1275(1.5)41.3 コパノカ 8-9-9-8 |
5.22 高知
1400不 C2− C2−6 12 12頭2番8人 424kg 西森将 56 1331(3.7)4.2 アズマヘ 6-6-8-12 |
5.8 高知
1400不 尚美ち C2−5 6 12頭7番11人 419kg 西森将 56 1328(2.2)41.2 パースピ 7-7-7-7 |
1.20 高知
1400良 C1− C1−3 8 9頭4番8人 413kg 妹尾将 56 1366(5.7)42.1 マイコー 8-8-8-8 |
12.27 高知
1400重 やりす C1−3 10 11頭1番10人 420kg 西森将 56 1354(4.2)41.9 ロックス 10-9-10-11 |