[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-11-09 帯広ば11R A1−2 ダート200m 晴 1.0 20:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
コマローレンス 牡6
アローマドンナ 鹿駁毛
(ヤエノテンリュウ)
長澤廣茂 山田恵理実
|
今井茂 (ばんえい) |
10.20 帯広ば
200 1.9 美花ち A1−2混合 6 9頭7番6人 1110kg 藤野俊 690 2157(33.7) ホクショ |
10.12 帯広ば
200 1.6 秋陽特 A1−1・2決勝混合 9 9頭9番8人 1100kg 藤野俊 720 2170(29.4) コウシュ |
10.7 帯広ば
200 1.4 君がい A1−2 6 8頭4番5人 1095kg 藤野俊 690 2197(20.9) フクトク |
9.23 帯広ば
200 2.5 玉泉館 オープン・A1−2 5 9頭6番6人 1097kg 渡来心 710 1550(16.5) キンメダ |
9.15 帯広ば
200 1.3 菊月特 A2−1・2決勝混合 8 9頭2番7人 1080kg 渡来心 710 2307(20.8) ヤマノホ |
|
2 | 2 |
タケノタイトル 牡10
北富士 鹿毛
(ダイニカイリキ)
小林良二 岩渕文雄
|
鈴木邦 (ばんえい) |
10.19 帯広ば
200 2.1 ペルセ A1−1 9 9頭6番7人 1074kg 藤野俊 725 1554(12.3) コウシュ |
10.12 帯広ば
200 1.6 秋陽特 A1−1・2決勝混合 4 9頭5番3人 1073kg 村上章 720 1553(7.7) コウシュ |
10.7 帯広ば
200 1.4 君がい A1−2 1 8頭6番4人 1078kg 村上章 690 1588(5.0) オレワチ |
9.23 帯広ば
200 2.5 玉泉館 オープン・A1−2 8 9頭9番7人 1085kg 藤野俊 710 2017(23.2) キンメダ |
9.9 帯広ば
200 1.2 白露特 A1−2 6 9頭1番5人 1075kg 藤野俊 710 2175(18.6) ホクショ |
|
3 | 3 |
タケタカラニシキ 牝5
オーイッセー 鹿毛
(エビスキンショウ)
(株)北西ファーム 高田和廣
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
10.7 帯広ば
200 1.4 君がい A1−2 出走取消 8頭8番0人 0kg 西将太 670 0(0.0) |
9.28 帯広ば
200 1.1 野分特 オープン・A1−1混合 3 8頭6番5人 1042kg 西将太 690 2130(10.6) カンシャ |
9.9 帯広ば
200 1.2 白露特 A1−2 7 9頭6番9人 1019kg 西将太 690 2178(18.9) ホクショ |
9.2 帯広ば
200 1.4 第8回 5歳オープン別定 7 10頭7番7人 1019kg 西将太 700 2253(25.1) ミノルシ |
8.17 帯広ば
200 2.0 葉月特 オープン・A1−1 3 8頭1番7人 1014kg 西将太 680 2036(16.1) ホクショ |
|
4 | 4 |
サンデーブライアン 牡10
藤歌姫 鹿毛
(ヒカルセイコウ)
(株)大阪畜産 万藤輝男
|
田上忠 (ばんえい) |
10.20 帯広ば
200 1.9 美花ち A1−2混合 5 9頭8番3人 999kg 菊池一 690 2123(30.3) ホクショ |
8.24 帯広ば
200 1.6 鹿追町 A1混合 9 10頭4番9人 1030kg 中山直 700 2265(36.7) ハクタイ |
8.17 帯広ば
200 2.0 葉月特 オープン・A1−1 5 8頭2番8人 1040kg 菊池一 700 2195(32.0) ホクショ |
8.5 帯広ば
200 0.5 しし座 A1−1 9 10頭6番9人 1034kg 菊池一 700 2251(16.7) ジェイコ |
7.14 帯広ば
200 2.4 天の川 A1−1混合 8 9頭7番8人 1034kg 長澤幸 690 2070(24.5) ノエルブ |
|
5 | 5 |
ウンカイ 牡7
コスモカップ 栗毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
井内紀子 井内昭夫
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
10.27 帯広ば
200 1.8 ハーフ A1−1・2決勝 6 7頭4番3人 1062kg 松田道 690 1576(26.0) ハクタイ |
10.20 帯広ば
200 1.9 美花ち A1−2混合 1 9頭2番2人 1067kg 渡来心 690 1420(0.8) オレノタ |
10.5 帯広ば
200 1.8 JBC A2−1 1 9頭1番7人 1057kg 松田道 680 1437(3.8) カネゾウ |
9.21 帯広ば
200 1.0 ガール A2−1 8 9頭2番9人 1060kg 松田道 700 2304(28.1) フェアリ |
9.15 帯広ば
200 1.3 菊月特 A2−1・2決勝混合 9 9頭5番5人 1052kg 松田道 700 2424(32.5) ヤマノホ |
|
6 | 6 |
ウンカイ 牡6
アグリタカラ 鹿毛
(タケタカラ)
末松秀義 本寺政則
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
10.27 帯広ば
200 1.8 ハーフ A1−1・2決勝 7 7頭6番7人 1120kg 島津新 690 2112(39.6) ハクタイ |
10.20 帯広ば
200 1.9 美花ち A1−2混合 3 9頭5番7人 1113kg 島津新 690 1486(6.6) ホクショ |
10.12 帯広ば
200 1.6 秋陽特 A1−1・2決勝混合 8 9頭7番9人 1111kg 島津新 720 2110(23.4) コウシュ |
10.7 帯広ば
200 1.4 君がい A1−2 5 8頭7番6人 1118kg 島津新 690 2193(20.5) フクトク |
9.28 帯広ば
200 1.1 野分特 オープン・A1−1混合 8 8頭5番4人 1102kg 鈴木恵 710 2546(52.2) カンシャ |
|
7 | 7 |
ニュートリノ 牡5
染輪 鹿毛
(ホツカイニセイ)
北角重雄 山根福司
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
10.28 帯広ば
200 1.7 サンケ A2−1・2決勝 5 8頭1番4人 1055kg 阿部武 710 2023(11.1) カクセン |
10.21 帯広ば
200 1.5 鈴木莉 A2−2 1 10頭9番3人 1051kg 阿部武 680 1440(4.6) シンエイ |
10.5 帯広ば
200 1.8 JBC A2−1 7 9頭9番6人 1043kg 渡来心 680 1521(8.4) ホクショ |
9.21 帯広ば
200 1.0 ガール A2−1 4 9頭7番8人 1037kg 渡来心 700 2173(15.0) フェアリ |
9.15 帯広ば
200 1.3 菊月特 A2−1・2決勝混合 7 9頭7番4人 1025kg 長澤幸 700 2226(12.7) ヤマノホ |
|
8 | 8 |
カネタマル 牡8
弥生姫 芦毛
(武潮)
細野俊秀 佐藤節雄
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
10.27 帯広ば
200 1.8 ハーフ A1−1・2決勝 3 7頭1番4人 975kg 渡来心 690 1419(10.3) ハクタイ |
10.20 帯広ば
200 1.9 美花ち A1−2混合 4 9頭4番4人 969kg 赤塚健 690 1518(9.8) ホクショ |
10.5 帯広ば
200 1.8 JBC A2−1 2 9頭6番4人 966kg 赤塚健 680 1475(3.8) ホクショ |
9.21 帯広ば
200 1.0 ガール A2−1 6 9頭4番2人 949kg 赤塚健 700 2212(18.9) フェアリ |
9.15 帯広ば
200 1.3 菊月特 A2−1・2決勝混合 2 9頭4番1人 950kg 赤塚健 700 2116(1.7) ヤマノホ |