[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-11-04 高知8R C3−12 C3−12 ダート1300m 18:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アグネスデジタル 牡3
デンコウキララ 栗毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
神岡賢太郎 赤田牧場
|
川野勇 (高知) |
10.8 高知
1300 C3− C3−15 6 11頭8番8人 528kg 岡村卓 56 1264(1.2)41.5 ミヲツク 3-4-4-6 |
9.30 高知
1300 C3イ C3 イ 1 12頭4番1人 533kg 岡村卓 56 1259(0.6)40.3 バトルセ 1-1-1-1 |
9.20 高知
1300 3歳− 3歳−1 4 11頭9番5人 526kg 林謙佑 56 1257(1.4)40.4 アンジー 5-6-4-4 |
9.9 高知
1300 土佐一 3歳−2 2 11頭3番3人 525kg 岡村卓 56 1262(1.0)40.3 アンジー 4-4-4-2 |
9.2 高知
1300 あんき C3 ハ 3 10頭1番2人 526kg 岡村卓 56 1277(1.0)41.3 ブレイヴ 4-4-4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡7
ボーンスター 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
会田裕一 社台ファーム
|
雑賀正 (高知) |
10.21 高知
1300 C3− C3−11 2 12頭1番1人 477kg 永森大 56 1237(0.6)39.2 ネオプリ 5-4-3-2 |
9.24 盛岡
1700 岩手県 オープン 7 13頭11番9人 460kg 藤江渉 57 1463(1.0)36.7 ロゾヴァ 5-4-5-4 |
9.6 川崎
1500 長月( A2 下 8 13頭11番11人 463kg 藤江渉 57 1377(2.4)40.6 エスケイ 11-11-11-7 |
8.22 川崎
1500 週刊ギ A2 下 5 6頭1番6人 461kg 藤江渉 57 1355(1.6)39.3 ニチドウ 6-5-5-4 |
8.9 船橋
1600 千葉日 A2以下 8 13頭9番10人 468kg 藤江渉 57 1447(1.9)39.9 フミノイ 10-10-9-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牝3
ハルエサン 鹿毛
(ジョリーズヘイロー)
(同)JPN技研 岡田スタツド
|
田中譲 (高知) |
9.12 金沢
1400 ゆかり 3歳 A3 6 10頭2番8人 448kg 栗原大 54 1338(3.6)39.3 リカセン 9-9-9-8 |
9.5 金沢
1400 3歳二走 B1 3歳二走 B1 7 9頭7番5人 454kg 栗原大 54 1340(1.2)40.1 チチブリ 4-6-7-7 |
8.29 金沢
1400 3歳 A3 3歳 A3 7 9頭1番8人 457kg 松戸政 54 1338(2.2)40.6 バトルオ 8-8-8-8 |
8.15 金沢
1500 3歳 A3 3歳 A3 5 9頭6番4人 458kg 栗原大 54 1410(2.5)40.7 ジェイケ 7-7-7-7 |
8.1 金沢
1400 3歳 B1 3歳 B1 2 8頭1番8人 458kg 栗原大 54 1331(0.8)39.5 ベアーム 6-5-4-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
エンパイアメーカー 牝4
ナムラドロシー 鹿毛
(タバスコキャット)
木村公子 伊藤和明
|
雑賀秀 (高知) |
10.23 高知
1300 ファイ C3−17記者選抜 4 12頭11番7人 430kg 松木大 54 1276(0.5)42.4 リュウノ 1-1-1-1 |
10.22 高知
1300 ファイ C3−17記者選抜 競走取止 12頭11番0人 0kg 松木大 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.8 高知
1300 梅ちゃ C3−14 7 11頭9番10人 430kg 松木大 54 1275(3.0)41.4 アンジー 6-5-5-8 |
9.2 高知
1300 佐久間 C3 ロ 出走取消 10頭9番0人 0kg 松木大 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.26 高知
1300 C3− C3−5 9 10頭2番6人 422kg 下村瑠 54 1298(4.8)4.1 レーヴム 9-9-9-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
ステイゴールド 牝3
キャニオンドリーム 芦毛
(ブラックタイアフェアー)
和田勉 ビッグレッドファーム
|
宮川浩 (高知) |
10.17 浦和
1400 3歳 三 3歳 三 6 9頭7番9人 413kg 加藤和 54 1328(1.6)40.8 マダムフ 7-7-7-7 |
9.27 船橋
1500 3歳 六七 3歳 六七 10 12頭12番10人 412kg 加藤和 54 1420(3.5)41.3 タヤバー 11-9-9-9 |
9.21 浦和
1400 3歳 六 3歳 六 11 12頭6番3人 421kg 加藤和 54 1349(1.9)41.8 トリガー 11-11-11-11 |
7.30 J新潟
2000 3歳未勝利 12 17頭3番13人 404kg 津村明 54 2029(1.6)36.3 インヘリ 8-9-11-11 |
7.15 J福島
2000 3歳未勝利 7 15頭9番7人 400kg 津村明 54 2019(0.9)36.3 ガジュマ 5-5-3-4 |
|
6 |
ディープブリランテ 牝3
エスペラーダ 鹿毛
(FusaichiPegasus)
山形優太 有限会社エスティファーム
|
田中伸 (高知) |
10.9 佐賀
1400 仲秋賞 C2−15組 8 9頭4番7人 414kg 村松翔 54 1384(7.1)46.9 コマンダ 2-2-4-8 |
10.1 佐賀
1400 C2− C2 8 12頭3番8人 415kg 田中直 54 1356(2.8)42.3 フローレ 8-7-7-8 |
7.30 佐賀
1400 3歳− 3歳 10 10頭2番7人 417kg 村松翔 54 1354(2.9)42.6 リョウタ 6-6-8-8 |
6.17 佐賀
1400 夏至賞 3歳オープン 10 12頭3番10人 421kg 村松翔 54 1354(3.4)41.6 ロトスキ 9-8-8-9 |
5.20 佐賀
1800 初夏賞 3歳オープン 9 11頭9番5人 405kg 村松翔 54 2053(4.0)43.5 トークー 1-1-2-1-3-7 |
||
6 | 7 |
ストーミングホーム 牝3
シルクオリンピア 鹿毛
(アフリート)
深瀬歩 宝寄山忠則
|
宮路洋 (高知) |
10.21 高知
1300 C3− C3−10 5 12頭6番5人 421kg 赤岡修 54 1254(1.1)40.2 ゲンキ 7-8-7-7 |
10.8 高知
1300 C3− C3−13 4 9頭2番2人 421kg 佐原秀 54 1263(1.8)41.1 ハルイチ 3-3-3-4 |
9.20 高知
1300 C3− C3−3 3 12頭6番3人 422kg 山崎雅 54 1264(1.4)40.2 レヴェン 10-12-9-5 |
9.9 高知
1300 祝勇生 C3−5 9 10頭9番2人 421kg 別府衣 54 1287(1.9)41.9 アルスマ 7-9-8-9 |
8.26 高知
1300 カヌー 3歳−1 1 9頭3番3人 421kg 赤岡修 54 1276(0.1)40.6 アウトレ 7-7-7-6 |
|
8 |
ロージズインメイ セン3
シャドーウィップ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
杉浦和也 三枝牧場
|
中西達 (高知) |
10.21 高知
1300 白芽芋 C3−13 1 12頭9番1人 513kg 西川敏 56 1244(0.4)4.0 ウインク 5-5-3-1 |
9.18 J中山
2880 障害3歳未勝利 12 12頭10番9人 512kg 蓑島靖 58 3232(6.5)0.0 クリスタ 11-11-10-10 |
8.23 門別
1800 プレセ C1 4 8頭5番6人 510kg 丹内祐 56 1570(2.2)40.9 アオスタ 4-4-4-4 |
7.15 J中京
3000 障害3歳未勝利 9 9頭6番9人 506kg 山本康 58 3283(7.2)0.0 ゼンノト 3-4-6-9 |
4.11 船橋
1600 ナイス 3歳未格選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 11 11頭3番8人 506kg 丹内祐 56 1487(5.5)43.4 ジュンス 7-6-8-8 |
||
7 | 9 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝5
ユメノハコブネ 栗毛
(クロフネ)
(有)アシスタント 浜本幸雄
|
那俄哲 (高知) |
10.21 高知
1300 ファイ C3−16記者選抜 11 12頭7番5人 485kg 佐原秀 54 1297(3.4)4.6 マギカ 1-1-1-4 |
10.8 高知
1300 梅ちゃ C3−14 10 11頭1番9人 491kg 佐原秀 54 1291(4.6)44.4 アンジー 1-1-1-6 |
9.18 高知
1300 C3− C3−2 4 12頭7番6人 488kg 山崎雅 54 1279(1.9)42.8 タイセイ 1-2-2-2 |
9.10 高知
1300 ファイ C3−3記者選抜 9 12頭1番6人 489kg 山崎雅 54 1295(1.5)44.7 ニシケン 1-1-1-2 |
3.26 高知
1400 ファイ C2−5記者選抜 11 12頭1番9人 477kg 下村瑠 54 1368(4.4)43.5 ナンカイ 6-8-11-11 |
|
10 |
バゴ 牡4
シーエンプレス 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
千葉一雄 赤田牧場
|
雑賀秀 (高知) |
10.21 高知
1300 ファイ C3−16記者選抜 8 12頭9番8人 505kg 松木大 56 1274(1.1)42.4 マギカ 7-5-5-5 |
10.14 高知
1300 C3イ C3 イ 10 12頭8番6人 498kg 松木大 56 1297(1.5)43.2 ノーブル 7-8-6-10 |
10.8 高知
1300 C3− C3−13 6 9頭1番9人 503kg 松木大 56 1267(2.2)41.2 ハルイチ 6-5-5-6 |
9.20 高知
1300 C3− C3−3 7 12頭11番12人 501kg 塚本雄 56 1276(2.6)41.7 レヴェン 7-6-5-7 |
9.9 高知
1300 祝勇生 C3−5 5 10頭10番9人 498kg 塚本雄 56 1283(1.5)42.2 アルスマ 4-3-3-6 |
||
8 | 11 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牡4
イマジネーション 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
飯田正剛 千代田牧場
|
雑賀正 (高知) |
10.21 高知
1300 C3− C3−11 7 12頭3番4人 506kg 三村展 56 1250(1.9)39.8 ネオプリ 8-7-7-7 |
10.8 高知
1300 梅ちゃ C3−14 5 11頭5番3人 500kg 永森大 56 1262(1.7)39.9 アンジー 7-7-7-5 |
9.20 高知
1300 C3− C3−4 2 10頭10番3人 494kg 永森大 56 1251(0.2)39.1 ハルイチ 4-4-4-3 |
9.9 高知
1300 第11 C3−6 2 9頭9番2人 489kg 永森大 56 1254(1.1)40.1 ゴッドツ 4-3-2-2 |
9.2 高知
1300 あんき C3 ハ 1 10頭10番1人 491kg 永森大 56 1267(0.9)40.3 セイカポ 3-3-3-1 |
|
12 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝3
スターエンジェル 栗毛
(アフリート)
組)HimRockR タバタファーム
|
別府真 (高知) |
10.12 門別
1200 夕陽と C3−3C4−1 6 8頭4番3人 476kg 吉原寛 54 1147(0.6)39.4 アラタマ 1-3 |
9.28 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−2 2 11頭9番7人 482kg 伊藤千 54 1009(0.0)37.3 ムカワシ 3-2 |
9.12 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 1 9頭8番4人 482kg 伊藤千 54 1143(0.2)3.9 シングン 1-1 |
8.29 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−2 6 8頭1番2人 482kg 阪野学 54 1035(2.2)39.7 ベルダリ 3-3 |
8.15 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−3 3 10頭8番1人 480kg 岩橋勇 54 1028(0.8)38.5 マリノピ 1-1 |