[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-04-16 高知2R C3−10 C3−10 ダート1300m 15:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝4
バランバ 栗毛
(King’sBest)
岡田龍太郎 タバタファーム
|
胡本友 (高知) |
3.29 高知
1300 ファイ C3−8記者選抜 10 11頭6番2人 437kg 西森将 54 1296(2.5)43.1 ウエルカ 7-8-9-10 |
3.20 高知
1300 C3ロ C3 ロ 8 12頭3番9人 430kg 西森将 54 1295(1.2)43.2 ピエスモ 2-1-2-7 |
3.12 高知
1300 ファイ C3−9記者選抜 2 12頭8番6人 429kg 中西達 54 1292(0.3)42.9 オラシオ 4-4-4-2 |
3.6 高知
1300 C3ハ C3 ハ 9 12頭8番10人 423kg 西森将 54 1301(2.9)42.1 ハミング 8-9-9-11 |
2.28 高知
1300 ファイ C3−11 8 9頭9番8人 430kg 西森将 54 1293(2.6)42.7 ネクスト 3-4-4-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牡4
グレイトグレイス 黒鹿毛
(グルームダンサー)
佐藤勝士 チャンピオンズファーム
|
雑賀正 (高知) |
8.3 大井
1800 フォー C13歳選定馬選抜馬特別 9 9頭4番9人 551kg 石崎駿 56 2012(3.8)42.9 ラストラ 9-9-9-9 |
5.22 J京都
1800 3歳未勝利 18 18頭13番17人 552kg 竹之智 56 1516(3.2)37.5 ゼーリム 16-16 |
||||
3 | 3 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝5
カネショウシャネル 黒鹿毛
(フェアジャッジメント)
酒井孝敏 三石ファーム
|
宗石大 (高知) |
3.29 高知
1300 C3− C3−7 10 10頭9番9人 466kg 山頭信 54 1286(3.1)39.9 タヒチア 10-10-10-10 |
3.12 高知
1300 ファイ C3−9記者選抜 8 12頭4番10人 472kg 山頭信 54 1312(2.3)41.7 オラシオ 10-10-11-9 |
2.28 高知
1300 C3− C3−10 9 9頭1番8人 465kg 塚本雄 54 1295(2.8)40.7 サスナー 9-9-9-9 |
2.22 高知
1300 C3− C3−8 11 12頭10番12人 466kg 塚本雄 54 1296(2.3)4.1 トウカイ 9-12-12-11 |
2.15 高知
1300 C3− C3−10記者選抜 6 8頭7番6人 466kg 塚本雄 54 1309(2.0)41.3 ピンクサ 5-7-8-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡4
ヤマニンアリュール 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
目迫大 (高知) |
4.8 高知
1300 C3ロ C3 ロ 8 12頭4番8人 522kg 上田将 56 1268(1.5)40.5 ヴァニラ 9-8-8-8 |
3.29 高知
1300 ファイ C3−8記者選抜 6 11頭2番6人 520kg 上田将 56 1280(0.9)41.8 ウエルカ 8-7-5-6 |
3.12 高知
1300 ファイ C3−9記者選抜 4 12頭6番5人 517kg 西森将 56 1300(1.1)42.4 オラシオ 8-8-9-6 |
2.28 高知
1300 ファイ C3−11 7 9頭2番7人 521kg 鈴木麻 56 1289(2.2)4.2 ネクスト 5-5-6-6 |
2.15 高知
1300 C3− C3−10記者選抜 5 8頭4番2人 523kg 鈴木麻 56 1304(1.5)42.1 ピンクサ 3-3-3-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
アグネスタキオン セン7
アルーリングボイス 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
小池啓補 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
田中譲 (高知) |
12.28 大井
1600 L−W B2 三選抜特別 10 13頭9番7人 512kg 的場文 56 1452(1.9)40.8 ターフデ 11-11-9-8 |
11.30 大井
1800 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 5 16頭15番13人 512kg 的場文 57 1578(1.5)40.4 レイディ 14-14-13-11 |
11.14 大井
1800 オフト B1B2 二一選抜特別 9 16頭5番14人 513kg 本橋孝 55 1570(2.0)39.1 ブレーヴ 14-12-12-13 |
10.27 大井
1400 いたば B1B2 二二選抜特別 11 16頭1番15人 518kg 横川怜 55 1298(2.2)40.5 アイスカ 16-15-12 |
6.14 川崎
1600 ’16 A2B1選定馬JRA選定馬 10 14頭1番9人 503kg 蛯名正 56 1452(2.1)40.9 グランフ 13-13-14-13 |
|
6 |
ネオユニヴゼス セン6
シルカズギフト 鹿毛
(CadeauxGenereux)
(株)シンザンクラブ 谷川牧場
|
別府真 (高知) |
3.29 高知
1300 C3− C3−7 2 10頭4番2人 541kg 西森将 56 1259(0.4)39.4 タヒチア 5-5-4-2 |
||||||
6 | 7 |
ショウナンカンプ 牝7
マッチオブジュエル 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
杉浦和也 ファニーフレンズファーム
|
田中守 (高知) |
3.28 浦和
1400 幸手の C1 七八 10 12頭12番12人 446kg 山崎真 54 1330(2.9)40.3 インマイ 10-11-12-11 |
2.21 浦和
1500 越生町 C1 八九 11 12頭9番11人 447kg 山崎真 54 1413(4.3)4.1 アサクサ 11-11-11-11 |
3.23 浦和
1400 春光( B2B3選抜馬 11 12頭4番10人 442kg 山崎誠 53 1321(3.1)39.9 ビーイン 12-11-12-12 |
2.14 J小倉
1200 巌流島特別4歳上 14 18頭18番17人 432kg 横山和 55 1089(0.8)34.6 オウノミ 17-15 |
11.1 J福島
1200 3歳上 9 16頭10番16人 430kg 横山和 55 1091(0.7)34.2 ハッピー 15-11 |
|
8 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡5
コハルタイム 芦毛
(キャプテンスティーヴ)
宮崎忠比古 坂本春雄
|
雑賀正 (高知) |
3.6 大井
1600 C1 八九 C1 八九 12 13頭7番13人 476kg 秋元耕 56 1471(2.6)41.6 ビッグラ 9-10-13-13 |
2.21 浦和
1500 越生町 C1 八九 10 12頭10番8人 476kg 繁田健 56 1399(2.9)40.4 アサクサ 7-7-10-10 |
1.16 浦和
1400 HBA C1 五六 11 12頭9番12人 474kg 繁田健 56 1329(2.8)40.5 ケンシベ 7-8-12-12 |
1.10 船橋
1600 C1 四五 C1 四五 11 12頭9番9人 476kg 笹川翼 56 1482(2.6)42.9 エルブダ 8-9-10-11 |
12.19 浦和
1400 西区水 C1 六 12 12頭3番7人 479kg 笹川翼 56 1330(1.8)41.5 アシドベ 6-7-8-10 |
||
7 | 9 |
エイシンデピュティ 牝4
エイシンフェアリー 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
井上和人 栄進牧場
|
川野勇 (高知) |
3.29 高知
1300 C3− C3−7 3 10頭1番4人 436kg 岡村卓 54 1265(1.0)40.5 タヒチア 3-3-3-3 |
3.12 高知
1300 黄金柑 C3−7 3 8頭8番3人 428kg 岡村卓 54 1287(0.9)41.4 フラムル 4-4-5-5 |
2.28 高知
1300 ファイ C3−11 3 9頭3番3人 432kg 岡村卓 54 1269(0.2)40.2 ネクスト 5-5-5-3 |
2.22 高知
1300 C3− C3−9 4 11頭7番7人 430kg 岡村卓 54 1281(1.0)4.1 タヒチア 8-8-6-6 |
2.15 高知
1300 C3− C3−7 5 9頭2番8人 444kg 鈴木麻 54 1276(1.4)40.8 メイショ 7-4-3-4 |
|
10 |
アグネスデジタル 牝4
クロカミノマイ 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
酒井孝敏 沖田哲夫
|
川野勇 (高知) |
3.29 高知
1300 C3− C3−7 9 10頭2番8人 418kg 下村瑠 54 1286(3.1)40.7 タヒチア 9-9-9-9 |
3.20 高知
1300 C3ハ C3 ハ 2 12頭7番3人 414kg 木村直 54 1284(1.8)40.4 イマヒト 6-6-6-3 |
3.12 高知
1300 ファイ C3−9記者選抜 6 12頭7番2人 414kg 木村直 54 1301(1.2)40.8 オラシオ 11-11-10-8 |
3.6 高知
1300 C3ハ C3 ハ 6 12頭1番7人 413kg 妹尾浩 54 1292(2.0)41.5 ハミング 10-8-7-6 |
2.28 高知
1300 ファイ C3−11 6 9頭7番4人 416kg 松木大 54 1286(1.9)40.9 ネクスト 8-8-8-7 |
||
8 | 11 |
グラスワンダー 牡4
ハツネラモーヌ 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
山口春夫 柏木一則
|
細川忠 (高知) |
3.29 高知
1300 C3− C3−7 4 10頭8番6人 460kg 別府衣 56 1271(1.6)39.3 タヒチア 7-8-8-8 |
3.20 高知
1300 C3ハ C3 ハ 4 12頭12番2人 465kg 中越琉 56 1290(2.4)4.0 イマヒト 9-11-10-8 |
3.12 高知
1300 黄金柑 C3−7 6 8頭2番6人 470kg 別府衣 56 1288(1.0)40.7 フラムル 7-7-8-8 |
2.28 高知
1300 ファイ C3−11 2 9頭1番5人 459kg 塚本雄 56 1269(0.2)39.5 ネクスト 5-7-7-5 |
2.22 高知
1300 C3− C3−9 6 11頭2番5人 468kg 木村直 56 1284(1.3)40.9 タヒチア 10-10-10-8 |
|
12 |
メイショウオウドウ 牡7
レアシルウィア 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
門脇ゆり 東栄牧場
|
細川忠 (高知) |
3.26 高知
1400 ダンチ A−3 競走除外 10頭3番0人 0kg 郷間勇 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
2.12 高知
1400 A−2 A−2 7 8頭7番8人 494kg 山頭信 56 1342(3.4)40.2 ボスキャ 6-6-7-7 |
12.11 高知
1600 A−2 A−2 10 11頭3番10人 492kg 下村瑠 56 1502(5.6)43.4 サトノキ 8-8-9-10 |
11.23 高知
1400 ファイ A−3記者選抜 9 12頭4番12人 494kg 下村瑠 56 1333(2.2)4.0 ストリー 12-12-12-11 |
11.5 高知
1300 由紀子 AB イイ 11 12頭4番10人 483kg 下村瑠 56 1267(2.3)39.9 サチノシ 12-12-12-12 |