[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-12-20 高知9R 祝よっすぃ誕生日特別 B−2 ダート1400m 19:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダンスインザダーク 牝5
サンタママ 栗毛
(LearFan)
川村初美 大典牧場
|
田中譲 (高知) |
12.10 高知
1600 高知県 B−1選抜馬 8 11頭2番10人 453kg 郷間勇 54 1477(1.1)40.3 サルバド 7-8-10-9 |
11.22 高知
1400 新庄川 B−1選抜馬 5 10頭3番10人 452kg 郷間勇 54 1312(0.8)38.5 エスケイ 6-6-6-5 |
11.12 高知
1600 愛媛県 B−1選抜馬 4 9頭1番5人 456kg 上田将 54 1483(0.8)41.3 スレドボ 6-7-8-6 |
10.30 高知
1400 ミラク 3歳以上牝馬 5 9頭3番5人 456kg 郷間勇 55 1320(1.0)40.5 ブラック 6-6-6-7 |
10.15 高知
1400 B−2 B−2 3 10頭2番5人 455kg 上田将 54 1330(0.1)40.3 ドリーム 6-6-6-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
ロージズインメイ 牡8
ニシノマイヒメ 黒鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
冨田藤男 西山牧場
|
田中守 (高知) |
12.10 高知
1400 第10 AB 7 12頭12番9人 510kg 赤岡修 55 1330(1.4)39.8 ランドス 12-12-8-7 |
11.22 高知
1400 新庄川 B−1選抜馬 7 10頭10番7人 509kg 赤岡修 56 1316(1.2)38.8 エスケイ 10-9-6-7 |
11.12 高知
1600 ファイ B−3記者選抜 1 9頭8番1人 505kg 赤岡修 56 1487(0.5)39.2 ボンヌヴ 7-4-2-1 |
10.29 高知
1300 香川県 B−1選抜馬 7 10頭5番10人 507kg 山頭信 56 1246(0.9)3.9 シェード 8-9-10-10 |
10.22 高知
1300 AイB AB イイ 7 11頭7番8人 506kg 山頭信 55 1250(1.2)39.5 ストロベ 9-9-8-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
ブラックタイド 牡3
アラビアータ 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
土井和則 土井牧場
|
那俄哲 (高知) |
12.10 高知
1400 騎手さ B−2 8 12頭5番3人 492kg 佐原秀 56 1322(0.6)39.9 カミノネ 9-10-8-6 |
11.10 門別
1700 宮島沼 C4−2 3 8頭8番4人 498kg 松井伸 56 1499(1.0)40.5 トキノデ 2-2-1-1 |
10.26 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−3 4 11頭9番4人 496kg 松井伸 56 1545(1.1)43.2 マキシマ 1-1-1-1 |
10.13 門別
1600 3歳以 C4−2 3 9頭2番4人 500kg 松井伸 56 1453(1.3)41.6 パルトネ 1-1-1-3 |
9.29 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−2 5 10頭6番4人 496kg 松井伸 56 1156(0.6)38.8 ペイシャ 7-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
コンデュイット 牡4
サマーアクトレス 黒鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
石本鈴雄 コスモヴューファーム
|
松木啓 (高知) |
12.10 高知
1600 高知県 B−1選抜馬 6 11頭3番5人 501kg 倉兼育 56 1477(1.1)40.8 サルバド 8-5-7-6 |
11.12 高知
1600 西部莞 B−2選抜馬 1 11頭1番7人 504kg 三村展 56 1470(0.6)40.1 ココイチ 4-5-5-3 |
11.5 高知
1300 由紀子 AB イイ 7 12頭1番9人 506kg 倉兼育 55 1262(1.8)4.0 サチノシ 11-11-11-9 |
10.29 高知
1300 JBC B−2 3 10頭3番5人 501kg 倉兼育 56 1251(0.8)38.9 エスケイ 9-7-8-4 |
10.22 高知
1300 AイB AB イイ 8 11頭1番6人 501kg 倉兼育 55 1251(1.3)40.2 ストロベ 7-7-7-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡5
パインブライト 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
岡村勝喜 田渕牧場
|
川野勇 (高知) |
12.10 高知
1400 騎手さ B−2 6 12頭9番5人 509kg 中西達 56 1321(0.5)40.5 カミノネ 5-4-4-3 |
12.3 高知
1300 AイB AB イイ 3 12頭12番10人 508kg 中西達 55 1251(0.7)38.6 サクセス 7-7-6-4 |
11.22 高知
1400 AB AB 6 12頭8番10人 507kg 中西達 55 1315(0.8)39.8 スレドボ 7-9-7-6 |
11.12 高知
1600 A B AB 11 11頭10番7人 506kg 中西達 55 1508(3.2)42.3 ヴィクト 10-10-10-11 |
10.29 高知
1300 香川県 B−1選抜馬 9 10頭8番4人 510kg 永森大 56 1250(1.3)39.9 シェード 6-8-5-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
アフリート 牝6
トゥギャザー 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
杉浦和也 バンブー牧場
|
田中守 (高知) |
12.10 高知
1600 高知県 B−1選抜馬 11 11頭9番11人 500kg 塚本雄 54 1489(2.3)42.2 サルバド 1-1-2-11 |
12.3 高知
1300 AイB AB イイ 5 12頭11番8人 503kg 塚本雄 53 1258(1.4)39.7 サクセス 1-2-3-5 |
11.22 高知
1400 AB AB 5 12頭11番7人 500kg 中越琉 53 1313(0.6)40.2 スレドボ 2-2-2-5 |
11.12 高知
1600 愛媛県 B−1選抜馬 8 9頭8番9人 501kg 山頭信 54 1489(1.4)42.3 スレドボ 1-1-2-8 |
10.29 高知
1300 JBC B−2 2 10頭10番4人 501kg 中越琉 54 1245(0.2)39.2 エスケイ 1-1-1-1 |
|
7 |
マイネルラヴ セン9
ワールドロッチ 青鹿毛
(リアルシヤダイ)
酒井孝敏 佐々木直孝
|
川野勇 (高知) |
12.10 高知
1600 ファイ B−3記者選抜 5 10頭3番3人 483kg 藤原良 56 1494(2.2)41.8 ボンヌヴ 7-7-6-6 |
11.22 高知
1400 AB AB 10 12頭7番6人 481kg 藤原良 55 1319(1.2)40.2 スレドボ 9-7-7-8 |
11.12 高知
1600 西部莞 B−2選抜馬 4 11頭3番1人 489kg 永森大 56 1481(1.1)40.7 ウインア 7-7-6-5 |
9.28 笠松
1600 長月特 A 2特別 3 8頭1番7人 494kg 佐藤友 56 1421(0.9)37.6 サンマル 4-3-4-3 |
9.8 笠松
1600 数河高 AB 33特別 4 10頭5番4人 490kg 佐藤友 57 1448(1.4)40.3 タイガー 4-4-4-4 |
||
7 | 8 |
メイショウオウドウ 牡4
メイショウハナビ 栗毛
(メイショウドトウ)
岡林守三 本桐牧場
|
國澤輝 (高知) |
12.10 高知
1600 ファイ B−3記者選抜 10 10頭2番9人 475kg 上田将 56 1526(5.4)44.1 ボンヌヴ 9-9-10-10 |
11.22 高知
1400 AB AB 11 12頭3番11人 474kg 上田将 55 1339(3.2)41.9 スレドボ 7-7-10-11 |
11.12 高知
1600 ファイ B−3記者選抜 6 9頭2番7人 472kg 永森大 56 1509(2.2)41.2 ニシノオ 4-5-3-4 |
10.29 高知
1300 JBC B−2 8 10頭9番9人 470kg 中西達 56 1279(3.6)41.7 エスケイ 5-6-7-9 |
10.15 高知
1400 筆山特 B−1 8 8頭8番8人 469kg 上田将 56 1366(3.8)4.3 エーシン 7-7-8-8 |
|
9 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牝5
デュプレ 青鹿毛
(Singspiel)
赤沼秀典 富田恭司
|
別府真 (高知) |
12.10 高知
1400 第10 AB 6 12頭10番3人 461kg 別府衣 53 1330(1.4)4.0 ランドス 4-5-6-6 |
11.8 船橋
1500 ダイゼ C1C2選抜牝馬 9 12頭10番6人 464kg 真島大 55 1399(3.5)42.8 ハクサン 5-5-4-5 |
9.29 船橋
1200 ゴイサ C1C2選抜牝馬 5 12頭9番5人 468kg 真島大 55 1152(0.5)39.2 ナガラフ 4-4-3 |
9.7 船橋
1500 セキレ C1C2選抜牝馬 3 12頭8番7人 462kg 真島大 55 1366(0.4)3.9 マサノエ 4-4-4-3 |
8.8 船橋
1200 カワセ C1C2選抜牝馬 2 11頭10番5人 464kg 森泰斗 55 1150(0.8)38.2 ルックス 5-5-4 |
||
8 | 10 |
StreetCry 牡5
PalmShade 黒鹿毛
(OasisDream)
邑田昌平 MrRAnderson
|
打越勇 (高知) |
12.10 高知
1600 高知県 B−1選抜馬 10 11頭1番6人 483kg 西川敏 56 1487(2.1)41.7 サルバド 4-4-8-10 |
11.22 高知
1400 新庄川 B−1選抜馬 4 10頭1番4人 476kg 佐原秀 56 1311(0.7)38.6 エスケイ 3-3-4-4 |
11.12 高知
1600 愛媛県 B−1選抜馬 3 9頭7番4人 477kg 佐原秀 56 1478(0.3)40.9 スレドボ 5-5-6-2 |
10.29 高知
1300 香川県 B−1選抜馬 1 10頭10番8人 475kg 佐原秀 56 1237(0.5)39.8 コスモイ 1-1-1-1 |
10.15 高知
1400 B−3 B−3 2 12頭6番8人 470kg 佐原秀 56 1333(0.3)40.5 セイマイ 3-3-3-2 |
|
11 |
ハーツクライ 牝5
タッソーニー 黒鹿毛
(テンビー)
西森鶴 川島牧場
|
打越勇 (高知) |
12.10 高知
1600 ファイ B−3記者選抜 3 10頭4番4人 454kg 宮川実 54 1482(1.0)40.6 ボンヌヴ 8-8-8-4 |
11.22 高知
1400 AB AB 8 12頭12番9人 455kg 妹尾浩 53 1318(1.1)39.9 スレドボ 10-10-9-9 |
11.12 高知
1600 ファイ B−3記者選抜 5 9頭4番5人 451kg 宮川実 54 1508(2.1)40.8 ニシノオ 6-6-7-6 |
10.29 高知
1300 JBC B−2 5 10頭5番8人 458kg 妹尾浩 54 1255(1.2)39.5 エスケイ 5-5-6-5 |
10.15 高知
1400 筆山特 B−1 7 8頭1番7人 460kg 宮川実 54 1345(1.7)4.1 エーシン 8-7-7-7 |