[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-12-23 高知11R ファイナルレース A−2記者選抜 ダート1600m 20:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ファンタスティックライト 牡5
ストロベリーフェア 黒鹿毛
(Kingmambo)
高橋勉 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
田中守 (高知) |
12.15 高知
1600 A−3 A−3 6 11頭8番8人 466kg 山頭信 56 1492(3.6)43.2 ビーボタ 3-3-4-6 |
11.13 門別
1200 室蘭日 A4−2〜B3−1 11 12頭2番9人 472kg 伊藤千 55 1151(1.5)38.8 ヨウメイ 7-6 |
10.29 門別
1200 じっく B2−2〜B4−1 10 12頭4番10人 470kg 岩橋勇 57 1148(1.8)39.2 ナモンミ 5-6 |
10.15 門別
1200 日高町 A4−2〜B3−1 8 12頭11番11人 460kg 伊藤千 55 1147(1.1)3.8 スパイア 6-7 |
10.1 門別
1200 様似町 B2−2〜B4−1 6 12頭7番7人 464kg 阪野学 57 1132(1.4)36.7 シセイカ 4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ヤマニンセラフィム 牡8
サクラコミナ 鹿毛
(サクラシヨウリ)
冨田藤男 八田ファーム
|
田中守 (高知) |
12.1 高知
1400 A−2 A−2 10 10頭8番5人 498kg 岡村卓 56 1354(2.9)43.2 スマート 7-8-9-10 |
4.9 大井
2000 ’13 4上オープン準重賞 14 16頭2番11人 500kg 繁田健 57 2097(3.1)40.2 フォーテ 16-15-15-15 |
3.13 船橋
2400 ダイオ 4上オープン 9 14頭8番9人 493kg 繁田健 56 2392(4.1)38.9 オースミ 13-13-14-14-13-12 |
2.20 大井
2000 金盃競 4上オープン重賞 13 16頭3番8人 495kg 和田譲 56 2121(4.7)41.9 トーセン 15-15-15-14 |
2.6 船橋
1800 報知グ 4上オープン 14 14頭4番8人 493kg 金子正 57 1598(5.4)4.4 スターシ 9-9-13-14 |
|
3 | 3 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡4
ライサムード 鹿毛
(ブラックタイアフェアー)
松木和子 辻牧場
|
松木啓 (高知) |
12.15 高知
1600 A−3 A−3 4 11頭4番5人 476kg 西山裕 56 1479(2.3)41.6 ビーボタ 8-8-6-5 |
12.1 高知
1400 A−3 A−3 5 11頭9番5人 472kg 西川敏 56 1327(0.9)40.5 ツルマル 7-8-6-6 |
11.24 高知
1300 AイB AB イイ 5 7頭6番7人 480kg 西山裕 56 1259(1.1)40.1 トニフィ 6-7-7-6 |
11.17 高知
1400 A−2 A−2選抜馬 7 9頭9番7人 477kg 西山裕 56 1326(0.9)39.7 ホクセツ 7-7-7-6 |
11.9 高知
1300 AイB AB イイ 2 7頭7番2人 476kg 西川敏 56 1268(0.3)40.6 ホクセツ 2-2-2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
フサイチコンコルド 牡6
ソルティースイート 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
佐藤幸彦 白瀬明
|
宮路洋 (高知) |
12.15 高知
1600 A−3 A−3 8 11頭11番6人 491kg 上田将 56 1500(4.4)43.6 ビーボタ 6-7-8-7 |
9.10 船橋
1600 初秋( C1 一 11 13頭6番7人 490kg 張田昂 56 1444(3.2)42.6 バースフ 6-5-4-7 |
8.7 船橋
1600 日暮( C1 一 2 13頭6番12人 490kg 張田昂 56 1420(0.7)40.2 ポイント 4-4-5-3 |
7.16 船橋
1700 ピーナ C1 一 9 11頭2番4人 486kg 張田昂 56 1497(1.9)40.7 ムーブア 5-5-5-5 |
6.18 船橋
1000 船橋ケ C1選抜馬 5 12頭11番8人 491kg 張田昂 56 1004(1.3)36.6 グランド 8-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
アルカセット 牡5
ウインディーパレード 鹿毛
(KrisS.)
西森鶴 藤本ファーム
|
打越勇 (高知) |
12.15 高知
1600 A−3 A−3 競走除外 11頭7番0人 0kg 別府衣 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.1 高知
1400 A−2 A−2 2 10頭1番8人 506kg 宮川実 56 1328(0.3)41.2 スマート 5-6-6-4 |
11.17 高知
1400 ファイ A−3記者選抜 5 9頭6番2人 505kg 宮川実 56 1338(1.3)40.5 サトノデ 7-7-7-5 |
11.2 高知
1600 A−3 A−3 6 8頭7番6人 510kg 別府衣 56 1503(3.2)42.7 マウンテ 6-6-5-6 |
10.20 高知
1600 寒風山 A−1選抜馬 5 6頭2番6人 508kg 宮川実 56 1453(3.0)40.9 ザグ 4-4-5-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
Forestry 牡9
LadyDanz 黒鹿毛
(Danzig)
弘田一博 WinchesterFarm
|
大関吉 (高知) |
12.15 高知
1600 香南市 A−2 8 8頭6番7人 505kg 西川敏 56 1498(6.3)44.8 エプソム 2-1-2-7 |
12.1 高知
1400 A−2 A−2 5 10頭10番3人 503kg 西川敏 56 1334(0.9)4.2 スマート 5-4-5-3 |
10.18 園田
1400 ファイ A1A23歳以上特別 12 12頭7番12人 503kg 吉村智 56 1320(3.6)41.5 マイアヴ 9-8-8-11 |
9.20 園田
1400 多可特 A13歳以上特別 9 10頭7番10人 507kg 大柿一 54 1315(2.1)40.3 プレスト 6-6-9-10 |
9.6 園田
1400 A1 A13歳以上特別 6 6頭4番5人 508kg 鴨宮祥 55 1333(4.8)41.7 タイガー 6-6-6-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
デュランダル 牡4
ヴォルピア 鹿毛
(SkiChamp)
岡田義見 コスモヴューファーム
|
打越勇 (高知) |
12.15 高知
1600 A−3 A−3 2 11頭6番4人 492kg 嬉勝則 56 1477(2.1)41.7 ビーボタ 5-5-3-3 |
12.1 高知
1400 A−3 A−3 8 11頭1番7人 492kg 下村瑠 56 1334(1.6)41.1 ツルマル 7-7-9-8 |
11.17 高知
1400 ファイ A−3記者選抜 3 9頭2番1人 495kg 赤岡修 56 1329(0.4)40.2 サトノデ 4-3-2-2 |
11.2 高知
1600 A−3 A−3 4 8頭1番5人 493kg 下村瑠 56 1500(2.9)4.3 マウンテ 3-3-3-3 |
10.20 高知
1600 オッズ A−2 6 7頭4番3人 492kg 宮川実 56 1460(1.7)41.6 パイクー 3-3-4-5 |