[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-12-11 高知5R C3−9選抜馬 ダート1300m 曇 稍 17:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ステイゴールド 牝4
ユカ 鹿毛
(ロングハヤブサ)
松本和男 高山博
|
雑賀正 (高知) |
11.27 福山
1250良 福山・ C11 1 7頭2番2人 398kg 岡田祥 54 1242(1.1)40.2 ルピナス 2-2-2-2 |
11.12 高知
1300稍 C3−10 C3−10 7 7頭6番3人 401kg 岡田祥 54 1294(3.2)41.9 エドノコ 6-7-7-7 |
10.31 福山
1250良 福山・ C10 2 8頭2番2人 404kg 上田将 54 1248(0.9)40.1 メイショ 2-2-2-2 |
10.16 高知
1300良 C3−9 C3−9 5 8頭5番5人 405kg 岡村卓 54 1295(0.4)43.6 ディファ 2-4-3-4 |
5.25 姫路
1400重 C3 一4歳以上 C3 一4歳以上 3 8頭6番6人 409kg 山田雄 54 1334(1.1)40.3 ファーエ 3-3-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
バゴ 牡3
コージネット 栗毛
(Affirmed)
組)KSDドリーム 大川牧場
|
田中守 (高知) |
11.4 門別
1700稍 C3−6組 C3−6組 6 12頭4番1人 492kg 亀井洋 56 1523(1.5)39.4 ハートフ 7-6-6-6 |
10.21 門別
1700稍 ひだか C3−6組 4 9頭5番2人 498kg 佐々国 56 1533(0.3)39.3 フィール 1-3-1-3 |
9.12 J札幌
2000 3歳未勝利 14 16頭5番15人 484kg 古川吉 56 2053(1.8)37.8 チャーリ 9-9-9-12 |
8.8 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 11 15頭8番13人 462kg 武士友 56 1574(2.8)41.5 チャンピ 9-9-10-10 |
6.27 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 10 15頭11番7人 470kg 町田直 56 1494(2.0)38.8 トーセン 14-14-12-11 |
|
3 | 3 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝3
アグネスチーアフル 鹿毛
(Mtoto)
藤田清雄 社台ファーム
|
松木啓 (高知) |
11.27 高知
1300重 C3−12 C3−12 5 7頭4番3人 472kg 倉兼育 53 1293(2.5)41.1 ナムラス 5-5-6-6 |
8.8 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 10 16頭11番8人 456kg 丸田恭 54 1119(1.4)36.4 アースツ 10-10 |
7.3 J福島
1200 3歳未勝利 9 16頭12番8人 466kg 國分優 54 1107(1.8)35.4 ダイメイ 12-10 |
2.20 J東京
1400 3歳新馬 15 16頭1番1人 492kg 松岡正 54 1324(4.3)41.3 ヒシイサ 7-7 |
||
4 | 4 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝3
ベルセゾン 芦毛
(ベリフア)
森澤幸次郎 社台ファーム
|
松木啓 (高知) |
8.29 J札幌
1000 3歳未勝利 8 12頭8番7人 462kg 荻野琢 54 1009(1.1)36.6 ユニラテ 8-8 |
8.7 J函館
1000 3歳未勝利 8 12頭7番9人 456kg 荻野琢 54 1006(1.2)36.4 キュート 9-7 |
6.27 J阪神
1400 3歳未勝利 12 16頭12番5人 470kg 藤岡佑 54 1275(2.6)40.7 ナリタシ 3-4 |
5.29 J京都
1600 3歳未勝利 13 18頭10番10人 478kg 長谷川 54 1361(1.2)37.3 ティボリ 2-3 |
4.10 J福島
1200 3歳未勝利 7 16頭12番7人 468kg 長谷川 54 1109(1.2)35.9 メイショ 10-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
アグネスタキオン 牝3
レディイン 芦毛
(Kendor)
吉野茂久 社台ファーム
|
松木啓 (高知) |
7.17 J新潟
2000 3歳未勝利 17 18頭9番14人 492kg 大江圭 54 2027(2.2)36.1 エムオー 16-15-17-17 |
6.19 J福島
2000 3歳未勝利 12 16頭1番8人 506kg 大江圭 54 2030(2.6)38.1 フローリ 7-7-8-8 |
5.15 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 18 18頭10番9人 504kg 藤田伸 54 1368(2.4)35.4 サニーダ 17-18 |
|||
6 | 6 |
スリリングサンデー 牝3
ダンスオウサンバ 鹿毛
(メジロマックイーン)
坂本孝徳 田口廣
|
別府真 (高知) |
11.16 門別
1200稍 C3−3組 C3−3組 5 12頭7番8人 480kg 五十冬 54 1147(1.1)38.2 リッカタ 6-4 |
11.2 門別
1200稍 サッポ C3−3組 4 12頭2番4人 470kg 五十冬 54 1147(0.8)3.8 メイビー 3-4 |
10.14 門別
1700稍 C3−3組 C3−3組 4 12頭2番7人 470kg 山口竜 54 1501(0.6)40.2 エルガー 1-1-2-1 |
8.14 J札幌
2000 3歳未勝利 14 16頭1番11人 460kg 芹澤純 54 2041(1.9)3.7 リッツィ 16-15-11-11 |
7.24 J函館
2000 3歳未勝利 5 14頭4番13人 452kg 芹澤純 54 2023(0.9)37.1 ザピエー 13-12-9-10 |
|
7 | 7 |
グリーンアプローズ 牝5
マキシムチャンス 鹿毛
(バイアモン)
渡邉和典 山大牧場
|
田中伸 (高知) |
9.21 門別
1200良 C3−2組 C3−2組 4 12頭10番2人 496kg 五十冬 54 1156(0.7)39.4 ジョウノ 3-3 |
9.1 門別
1200良 応援ビ C3−1組 7 10頭5番5人 496kg 五十冬 54 1151(1.5)38.8 オタカラ 3-3 |
8.25 門別
1200重 シシャ C3−3組 2 12頭6番4人 500kg 五十冬 54 1139(1.4)38.7 メイスン 4-4 |
8.12 門別
1200不 サッポ C3−2組 4 12頭8番6人 486kg 五十冬 54 1153(1.5)39.4 キングオ 5-5 |
7.29 門別
1200不 C3−3組 C3−3組 3 11頭8番5人 490kg 五十冬 54 1140(0.7)38.4 サクラサ 6-5 |
|
8 |
ダイワテキサス 牡3
ダイワフレーズ 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
西森鶴 折手牧場
|
國澤輝 (高知) |
12.5 高知
1300重 C3 ハ C3 ハ 4 7頭2番4人 480kg 上田将 55 1288(2.4)41.1 ワールド 7-6-6-4 |
11.27 高知
1300重 C3−8 C3−8 4 8頭7番4人 481kg 上田将 55 1288(3.1)42.1 エドノコ 5-5-5-5 |
11.12 高知
1300稍 C3−8 C3−8 4 8頭7番2人 480kg 上田将 55 1301(2.4)42.8 セトノラ 3-4-5-5 |
11.7 高知
1300重 C3 ホ C3 ホ 1 6頭6番1人 482kg 上田将 55 1266(0.1)40.2 インパル 1-2-2-1 |
10.29 高知
1300重 C3−10 C3−10 3 8頭4番7人 482kg 上田将 55 1275(0.6)41.2 ベルリー 3-2-2-3 |
||
8 | 9 |
メガスターダム 牝3
プロメテル 鹿毛
(リンドシェーバー)
過能英治 竹原孝昭
|
田中譲 (高知) |
11.27 高知
1300重 西岡& C3−10 10 10頭2番8人 449kg 上田将 53 1294(2.4)41.8 ラフレシ 7-7-7-9 |
11.13 高知
1300良 ファイ C3−13記者選抜 1 9頭3番8人 456kg 倉兼育 53 1293(0.7)4.0 マイネビ 9-9-9-4 |
10.11 高知
1300重 C3 ハ C3 ハ 6 8頭5番7人 457kg 上田将 53 1305(3.9)43.4 キングル 6-6-6-5 |
10.3 高知
1300不 C3−13 C3−13 7 7頭4番5人 456kg 高橋利 53 1295(3.6)43.4 ダイワシ 2-2-4-6 |
9.25 高知
1300良 C3−7 C3−7 8 8頭4番6人 456kg 高橋利 53 1329(4.8)45.8 オースミ 2-1-4-7 |
|
10 |
ティンバーカントリー 牡3
ストームサンデー 黒鹿毛
(StormBird)
高宮輝千代 雅牧場
|
細川忠 (高知) |
10.23 J京都
2910 障害3歳未勝利 10 14頭8番14人 498kg 佐久間 58 3206(6.8)0.0 アスカノ 13-13-12-9 |
8.1 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 10 15頭1番12人 498kg 草野太 56 1578(3.7)40.7 レッドプ 11-11-10-10 |
12.13 J中山
1800 2歳未勝利 14 16頭7番16人 496kg 嘉藤貴 55 1519(1.7)36.4 トーセン 13-14-15-15 |
11.15 J福島
2000 2歳未勝利 9 14頭7番13人 494kg 大野拓 55 2048(1.3)36.5 マイネル 13-13-11-9 |
10.31 J東京
1400 2歳新馬 11 15頭1番11人 496kg 伊藤工 55 1307(3.5)40.2 バルーン 9-7 |