[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-03-22 福山9R つくし特別 B2 ダート1600m 晴 良 15:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ニホンピロニール 牝5
ピュアエンジェル 鹿毛
(ヤマニンスキー)
下田政一 中川隆
|
渡邉貞 (福山) |
3.14 福山
1600稍 平家谷 B2 6 7頭7番1人 515kg 山田祥 54 1519(2.4)0.0 マルサン 2-2-3-4 |
2.27 福山
1600不 すみれ B1 1 10頭8番2人 510kg 山田祥 54 1469(0.2)0.0 グラスグ 2-2-1-2 |
2.14 福山
1600重 ありが B2 1 9頭7番6人 517kg 山田祥 54 1479(0.3)0.0 グラスグ 3-3-3-2 |
1.28 園田
1400 C1 一4歳以上 6 12頭3番9人 516kg 山崎雅 54 1296(1.0)39.6 クレバー 2-2-3-4 |
1.14 園田
1400 C1 一4歳以上 3 12頭7番7人 527kg 山崎雅 54 1332(0.3)40.7 ヒビキマ 6-5-3-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
StormCat 牡5
Cee’sSong 黒鹿毛
(SeattleSong)
半沢(有) BarnettEnterprises
|
渡邉貞 (福山) |
2.27 福山
1600不 すみれ B1 2 10頭2番4人 488kg 三村展 56 1471(0.2)0.0 ベルサン 4-3-1-1 |
2.14 福山
1600重 ありが B2 2 9頭8番1人 495kg 三村展 56 1482(0.3)0.0 ベルサン 1-1-2-1 |
1.31 福山
1600 節分草特別 B2 3 9頭3番1人 495kg 岡田祥 56 1487(0.5)0.0 マルサン 2-2-1-1 |
1.10 福山
1600 福寿草特別 B4 1 10頭5番2人 492kg 三村展 55 1485(0.1)0.0 サクラハ 2-2-2-2 |
12.27 福山
1600 広島県馬主会会長賞 B4 5 10頭2番1人 492kg 三村展 55 1492(0.3)0.0 サクラハ 6-6-7-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
シーロ 牡6
マベルチェリー 栗毛
(Kenmare)
吉山藤雄 川上悦夫
|
堀部重 (福山) |
3.6 福山
1600不 たんぽ B3 5 7頭5番6人 472kg 片桐正 56 1480(1.2)0.0 アルアン 6-6-6-6 |
2.27 福山
1600不 すみれ B1 7 10頭1番10人 471kg 野田誠 56 1480(1.1)0.0 ベルサン 7-7-8-7 |
2.14 福山
1600重 ありが B2 6 9頭9番8人 471kg 野田誠 56 1491(1.2)0.0 ベルサン 4-6-5-6 |
2.7 福山
1600稍 如月特 B1 9 9頭4番8人 468kg 野田誠 56 1491(1.5)0.0 フジノコ 9-9-9-9 |
1.31 福山
1600 節分草特別 B2 7 9頭1番5人 473kg 野田誠 56 1494(1.2)0.0 マルサン 9-9-9-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
エイシンサンディ 牝6
エイシンリンドウ 青鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
三好和彦 栄進牧場
|
松本満 (福山) |
3.14 福山
1600稍 平家谷 B2 3 7頭4番4人 462kg 楢崎功 54 1506(1.1)0.0 マルサン 5-6-6-5 |
2.27 福山
1600不 さくら A4 3 8頭8番6人 461kg 楢崎功 54 1472(0.6)0.0 マルサン 4-4-3-1 |
2.14 福山
1600重 岡山県 B1 4 9頭5番5人 456kg 楢崎功 54 1485(0.5)0.0 マルサン 7-7-7-7 |
1.24 福山
1600 スノードロップ特別 B1 5 9頭9番2人 470kg 楢崎功 54 1483(0.5)0.0 ノエシス 5-6-6-5 |
1.17 福山
1600 睦月特別 B1 2 8頭4番2人 461kg 三村展 54 1498(0.7)0.0 エムエフ 2-2-2-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ヒシアリダー 牝4
ジョイ 黒鹿毛
(ArcticTern)
松井三千年 中橋正
|
弓削和 (福山) |
3.6 福山
1600不 たんぽ B3 3 7頭4番1人 454kg 池田敏 54 1474(0.6)0.0 アルアン 2-2-2-2 |
2.27 福山
1600不 すみれ B1 4 10頭10番3人 459kg 池田敏 54 1474(0.5)0.0 ベルサン 7-8-5-4 |
2.14 福山
1600重 ありが B2 3 9頭2番3人 459kg 池田敏 54 1482(0.3)0.0 ベルサン 4-4-4-4 |
2.6 福山
1600稍 三菱電 B2 2 7頭6番3人 456kg 池田敏 54 1483(0.0)0.0 アルアン 2-2-2-2 |
1.31 福山
1600 節分草特別 B2 1 9頭5番6人 456kg 池田敏 54 1482(0.1)0.0 フジノコ 7-6-4-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
スキャン 牝6
ウォータールビー 黒鹿毛
(ノーアテンシヨン)
原岡義則 伏木田牧場
|
檜山龍 (福山) |
3.14 福山
1600稍 平家谷 B2 7 7頭6番7人 464kg 嬉勝則 54 1528(3.3)0.0 マルサン 3-3-5-6 |
2.27 福山
1600不 すみれ B1 10 10頭5番6人 470kg 藤本三 54 1505(3.6)0.0 ベルサン 1-1-5-9 |
1.24 福山
1600 スノードロップ特別 B1 9 9頭5番6人 471kg 嬉勝則 54 1514(3.6)0.0 ノエシス 2-2-4-8 |
1.17 福山
1600 睦月特別 B1 3 8頭3番6人 465kg 嬉勝則 54 1499(0.8)0.0 エムエフ 1-1-1-1 |
1.10 福山
1600 寅年特別 B2 9 9頭3番9人 476kg 嬉勝則 54 1505(3.0)0.0 アルテロ 4-3-4-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝4
タカマツフォテ 鹿毛
(フオテイテン)
高野孝允 ファーミングヤナキタ
|
桑田忠 (福山) |
2.7 福山
1600稍 クイー 4歳上牝馬 6 10頭5番8人 399kg 周藤直 55 1498(1.4)0.0 ビービー 9-8-7-7 |
1.24 福山
1600 スノードロップ特別 B1 8 9頭2番9人 401kg 松井伸 54 1502(2.4)0.0 ノエシス 8-8-9-9 |
1.10 福山
1600 広島県馬主会会長賞 B1 7 10頭3番7人 401kg 松井伸 53 1491(0.7)0.0 テンテン 10-10-9-8 |
12.20 福山
1800 福山王冠 3歳 4 10頭7番10人 404kg 松井伸 53 2020(1.6)0.0 グラスレ 10-10-7-6 |
12.5 福山
1600 くわい特別 B1 6 10頭4番5人 407kg 渡辺博 53 1483(2.3)0.0 シルキー 7-7-5-7 |
|
8 | 8 |
メジロライアン 牝5
ウメノローマン 鹿毛
(リードワンダー)
渡邉正夫 野坂牧場
|
渡邉貞 (福山) |
3.14 福山
1600稍 平家谷 B2 2 7頭5番5人 500kg 黒川知 54 1505(1.0)0.0 マルサン 4-4-4-3 |
2.27 福山
1600不 さくら A4 4 8頭4番4人 501kg 野田誠 54 1473(0.7)0.0 マルサン 5-5-6-6 |
2.14 福山
1600重 岡山県 B1 6 9頭7番2人 502kg 野田誠 54 1489(0.9)0.0 マルサン 2-2-2-3 |
2.7 福山
1600稍 クイー 4歳上牝馬 5 10頭3番5人 503kg 三村展 55 1494(1.0)0.0 ビービー 1-1-2-3 |
1.24 福山
1600 スノードロップ特別 B1 2 9頭7番5人 500kg 三村展 54 1479(0.1)0.0 ノエシス 4-4-2-2 |
|
9 |
ブラックタキシード 牡6
バーグマン 青毛
(イムラツド)
藤井芳子 酒井静男
|
徳本慶 (兵庫) |
3.14 福山
1600稍 平家谷 B2 5 7頭1番6人 449kg 片桐正 56 1514(1.9)0.0 マルサン 7-7-7-7 |
2.27 福山
1600不 すみれ B1 8 10頭9番7人 453kg 片桐正 56 1481(1.2)0.0 ベルサン 6-6-5-6 |
2.14 福山
1600重 岡山県 B1 5 9頭9番6人 452kg 片桐正 56 1486(0.6)0.0 マルサン 3-3-4-2 |
2.7 福山
1600稍 如月特 B1 6 9頭6番4人 454kg 片桐正 56 1483(0.7)0.0 フジノコ 5-6-5-5 |
1.24 福山
1600 スノードロップ特別 B1 3 9頭3番8人 448kg 片桐正 56 1480(0.2)0.0 ノエシス 2-2-2-3 |