[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-06-22 帯広ば8R 士別ギフマス生誕記念杯! B2−4 ダート200m 曇 1.2 18:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アローファイター 牝5
タワノアリカ 鹿毛
(ホッカイハヤテ)
太細保春 森裕治
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
6.15 帯広ば
200 1.8 亀井公 B2−3 8 10頭9番10人 1070kg 長澤幸 610 2021(26.4) キタノミ |
5.26 帯広ば
200 1.7 B2−3 B2−3 7 9頭3番9人 1074kg 金田利 610 1535(17.9) マオノダ |
5.20 帯広ば
200 0.9 間藤さ B3−5 2 9頭4番5人 1075kg 長澤幸 590 1541(6.0) キンオビ |
4.27 帯広ば
200 1.5 ちょこ B3−7 2 9頭2番7人 1072kg 長澤幸 590 1576(2.9) コウシュ |
4.19 帯広ば
200 1.3 山本厩 B3−1 8 9頭6番7人 1068kg 長澤幸 590 2142(25.6) ホクトヒ |
|
2 | 2 |
チヨノキング 牡8
ヤマサンキレイ 青毛
(ホクショウファイト)
野田久 川村貴樹
|
長部幸 (ばんえい) |
6.10 帯広ば
200 2.3 B3−10混合 B3−10混合 1 9頭8番3人 1071kg 赤塚健 630 1335(2.3) ショウワ |
6.3 帯広ば
200 1.3 B3−11混合 B3−11混合 5 10頭4番3人 1064kg 赤塚健 630 2042(25.3) チハヤブ |
5.12 帯広ば
200 1.1 夢のば B2−5 6 8頭6番4人 1086kg 赤塚健 620 2206(30.8) ホクセイ |
5.4 帯広ば
200 1.2 青森竹 B2−4 7 9頭9番9人 1074kg 藤野俊 620 2112(19.0) ヒメトラ |
4.23 帯広ば
200 0.6 第8回 B2−4 7 9頭5番6人 1098kg 赤塚健 620 2108(25.1) マツノタ |
|
3 | 3 |
コサカコブラ 牡5
アグリナデシコ 鹿毛
(キタノスサノオ)
島津信 (株)金福畜産
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
6.17 帯広ば
200 2.3 風輪翔 B2−4 7 10頭4番4人 1020kg 島津新 630 1474(11.8) タカラウ |
6.3 帯広ば
200 1.3 B2−3・4決勝 B2−3・4決勝 8 10頭7番6人 1022kg 島津新 630 1552(14.8) レッドク |
5.26 帯広ば
200 1.7 B2−3 B2−3 5 9頭8番1人 1022kg 島津新 630 1467(11.1) マオノダ |
5.18 帯広ば
200 1.5 上村和 B2−4 2 10頭4番3人 1026kg 島津新 620 1426(3.2) イワキダ |
4.29 帯広ば
200 1.1 B2−3 B2−3 6 10頭2番3人 1023kg 島津新 620 1552(11.1) ショウリ |
|
4 | 4 |
インフィニティー 牝7
スーパーハヤブサ 鹿毛
(ニシキダイジン)
中島雅也 金田龍二
|
谷あゆ (ばんえい) |
6.17 帯広ば
200 2.3 風輪翔 B2−4 6 10頭9番6人 1034kg 阿部武 610 1449(9.3) タカラウ |
6.3 帯広ば
200 1.3 B2−3・4決勝 B2−3・4決勝 7 10頭3番9人 1044kg 阿部武 610 1512(10.8) レッドク |
5.26 帯広ば
200 1.7 B2−3 B2−3 4 9頭6番8人 1059kg 阿部武 610 1461(10.5) マオノダ |
5.12 帯広ば
200 1.1 おろろ B3−6 3 9頭3番1人 1055kg 阿部武 590 1550(1.7) ミュウ |
5.4 帯広ば
200 1.1 B3−1 B3−1 6 9頭6番2人 1036kg 船山蔵 590 2004(17.1) サクラヤ |
|
5 | 5 |
キョウエイボーイ 牡6
菊香 鹿毛
(カツテンリュウ)
藤元厚雄 川口和彦
|
槻舘重 (ばんえい) |
6.15 帯広ば
200 1.8 亀井公 B2−3 6 10頭8番2人 1101kg 鈴木恵 630 1460(10.3) キタノミ |
6.3 帯広ば
200 1.3 B2−3・4決勝 B2−3・4決勝 5 10頭4番3人 1093kg 鈴木恵 630 1484(8.0) レッドク |
5.27 帯広ば
200 1.5 B2−4 B2−4 3 10頭1番1人 1082kg 鈴木恵 630 1444(2.7) シルバー |
5.18 帯広ば
200 1.5 上村和 B2−4 3 10頭3番2人 1087kg 鈴木恵 620 1429(3.5) イワキダ |
5.4 帯広ば
200 1.2 青森竹 B2−4 4 9頭6番4人 1078kg 鈴木恵 620 1587(6.5) ヒメトラ |
|
6 | 6 |
オンリーワン 牡5
キタノミサキ 栗毛
(キタノイチオク)
鈴木正浩 尾屋保博
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
5.26 帯広ば
200 1.7 B2−3 B2−3 6 9頭7番7人 1119kg 鈴木恵 630 1533(17.7) マオノダ |
5.11 帯広ば
200 1.1 コール B3−7 2 9頭6番2人 1092kg 鈴木恵 610 1544(8.5) ツカサタ |
5.4 帯広ば
200 1.1 最高オ B3−6 4 10頭6番6人 1092kg 鈴木恵 610 2027(13.2) スペース |
4.19 帯広ば
200 1.3 山本厩 B3−1 5 9頭1番6人 1097kg 金田利 610 2060(17.4) ホクトヒ |
3.9 帯広ば
200 1.6 草太朗 B2−2 8 10頭1番7人 1139kg 村上章 705 2103(10.7) イナサン |
|
7 | 7 |
ホクショウダイヤ 牡6
ホクショウモモ 鹿毛
(ナオイチ)
井内紀子 井内紀子
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
6.15 帯広ば
200 1.8 亀井公 B2−3 4 10頭5番9人 1121kg 阿部武 630 1434(7.7) キタノミ |
5.26 帯広ば
200 1.7 B2−3 B2−3 9 9頭2番3人 1122kg 藤本匠 630 1546(19.0) マオノダ |
5.20 帯広ば
200 0.9 美代子 B2−1・2決勝 8 10頭5番9人 1119kg 中村太 620 1537(13.8) サクラヤ |
5.13 帯広ば
200 1.1 壮&由 B2−2 3 10頭7番7人 1128kg 西将太 620 1467(3.8) コウシュ |
5.6 帯広ば
200 1.1 第4回 B2−3 5 8頭2番2人 1126kg 今井千 620 1467(7.6) ウチュウ |
|
8 | 8 |
ヤマノミント 牡8
優宝 栗毛
(ウメノセイウン)
(有)ミヤビ通商 外崎敬雄
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
6.15 帯広ば
200 1.8 亀井公 B2−3 3 10頭3番6人 1053kg 西将太 630 1395(3.8) キタノミ |
6.1 帯広ば
200 1.6 B2−5混合 B2−5混合 2 8頭2番6人 1048kg 西謙一 630 1506(7.0) タンジロ |
5.11 帯広ば
200 1.1 伸夫還 B2−3 8 10頭9番10人 1045kg 西謙一 620 2031(19.6) ジェイラ |
5.4 帯広ば
200 1.1 スーパ 3歳以上選抜別定 9 10頭9番8人 1042kg 西謙一 630 2033(17.2) リュウセ |
4.28 帯広ば
200 1.4 野崎弁 B2−2 8 10頭9番7人 1040kg 西謙一 620 2034(18.0) レジェン |
|
9 |
ジャングルソング 牝6
ヤマノコスモス 青毛
(ヤマノスキー)
小森唯永 中村光雄
|
今井茂 (ばんえい) |
6.17 帯広ば
200 2.3 風輪翔 B2−4 4 10頭7番5人 1065kg 今井千 610 1431(7.5) タカラウ |
6.3 帯広ば
200 1.3 B2−3・4決勝 B2−3・4決勝 9 10頭10番8人 1069kg 渡来心 610 1557(15.3) レッドク |
5.27 帯広ば
200 1.5 B2−4 B2−4 4 10頭6番5人 1072kg 今井千 610 1497(8.0) シルバー |
5.11 帯広ば
200 1.1 伸夫還 B2−3 5 10頭3番4人 1069kg 今井千 600 1561(12.6) ジェイラ |
5.6 帯広ば
200 1.1 B2−2 B2−2 8 10頭6番6人 1066kg 今井千 600 1483(15.3) ボンヌー |