[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-04-22 帯広ば5R 中原製作所社員旅行記念杯 C1−4 ダート200m 晴 0.7 16:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マルニセンプー 牡3
ウィナークイン 栗毛
(ウンカイ)
青山修 奥泉愛子
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
3.17 帯広ば
200 1.9 若草特 3歳牡馬オープン 8 9頭2番6人 860kg 金田利 615 2027(20.7) グランド |
3.3 帯広ば
200 2.8 ゆいり 3歳A−2 7 10頭2番8人 863kg 金田利 585 1457(9.1) ユウマダ |
2.18 帯広ば
200 2.2 桜なご 3歳A−2 5 10頭3番5人 867kg 島津新 575 1473(6.4) ユウマダ |
1.29 帯広ば
200 1.7 3歳A−3 3歳A−3 1 9頭8番1人 865kg 金田利 575 1476(0.6) リュウセ |
1.15 帯広ば
200 3.0 工藤菫 3歳A−3 9 10頭7番2人 866kg 金田利 575 1535(23.0) キタノキ |
|
2 | 2 |
ナリタボブサップ 牡3
アカリチャン 鹿毛
(オホーツクブルー)
北角重雄 竹澤一彦
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
3.15 帯広ば
200 1.5 感謝 3歳A 2 10頭8番2人 976kg 阿部武 585 1423(8.3) リュウセ |
3.2 帯広ば
200 3.0 たかや 3歳A−3 5 10頭6番2人 964kg 阿部武 585 1400(10.3) アソワー |
2.18 帯広ば
200 2.2 桜なご 3歳A−2 6 10頭10番4人 974kg 阿部武 575 1502(9.3) ユウマダ |
2.3 帯広ば
200 2.0 友香い 3歳A−2 4 10頭5番1人 966kg 阿部武 575 1453(5.7) イワキブ |
1.15 帯広ば
200 3.0 工藤菫 3歳A−3 2 10頭5番4人 956kg 阿部武 575 1344(3.9) キタノキ |
|
3 | 3 |
カネサテンリュウ 牡3
富士子 鹿毛
(グレイトアマゾン)
下内美繪子 大野信一
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
3.15 帯広ば
200 1.6 あれち 3歳B−1 1 10頭5番5人 1006kg 阿部武 575 1440(1.3) ヨシノヒ |
3.2 帯広ば
200 3.0 インタ 3歳B−3 1 9頭1番2人 1000kg 阿部武 570 1472(1.9) クリスタ |
2.10 帯広ば
200 1.8 バック 3歳B−2 8 10頭10番1人 1001kg 阿部武 560 1579(14.8) カツエア |
1.27 帯広ば
200 1.9 百合子 3歳B−1 5 10頭10番1人 994kg 阿部武 560 2057(2.8) ヤマノキ |
1.15 帯広ば
200 3.1 3歳B−5 3歳B−5 1 10頭4番1人 986kg 西将太 560 1428(6.3) ホクセイ |
|
4 | 4 |
マルニセンプー 牡4
ハヤサクラ 鹿毛
(ウンカイ)
秋田忍 和田智志
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
3.10 帯広ば
200 2.0 別府希 C1−1 8 10頭8番2人 933kg 渡来心 670 2364(10.8) ダイヤモ |
3.3 帯広ば
200 2.9 足海ひ C1−1 5 10頭7番6人 933kg 渡来心 660 2278(20.3) イナノネ |
2.10 帯広ば
200 1.9 祝還暦 C1−2 3 10頭4番1人 929kg 渡来心 660 2259(15.7) ディアー |
1.27 帯広ば
200 2.0 C1−2 C1−2 2 10頭10番5人 929kg 渡来心 660 2392(3.7) フクノエ |
1.14 帯広ば
200 2.2 森川耀 C1−3 3 9頭5番9人 920kg 小野隆 650 2196(6.2) カブトエ |
|
5 | 5 |
インフィニティー 牝4
福松 鹿毛
(エビスカチドキ)
小向勝司 播静雄
|
槻舘重 (ばんえい) |
3.17 帯広ば
200 1.9 本日全 C1−2 5 10頭1番4人 931kg 鈴木恵 650 2446(18.8) ハゴロモ |
2.26 帯広ば
200 2.7 W祝遠 C1−3 5 10頭9番2人 924kg 鈴木恵 640 2071(17.0) ヒカルダ |
2.10 帯広ば
200 1.9 祝還暦 C1−2 7 10頭3番3人 935kg 鈴木恵 640 2381(27.9) ディアー |
2.3 帯広ば
200 2.0 池田町 C1−3 3 10頭10番10人 937kg 鈴木恵 640 2300(14.4) コーワダ |
1.14 帯広ば
200 2.2 森川耀 C1−3 7 9頭3番5人 931kg 鈴木恵 630 2325(19.1) カブトエ |
|
6 | 6 |
フジダイビクトリー 牝3
ヤマノダイコヒメ 青毛
(ヤマノスキー)
中村光雄 中村光雄
|
今井茂 (ばんえい) |
3.17 帯広ば
200 1.9 福寿草 3歳牝馬オープン 2 10頭4番4人 977kg 中村太 595 1534(0.8) オオネガ |
3.2 帯広ば
200 3.0 たかや 3歳A−3 3 10頭4番6人 979kg 中村太 565 1383(8.6) アソワー |
2.11 帯広ば
200 1.7 黒ユリ 3歳牝馬オープン定量 6 10頭6番7人 962kg 中村太 640 2326(40.2) スマイル |
1.28 帯広ば
200 1.8 第5回 3歳A−1 5 10頭6番10人 951kg 中村太 555 1534(8.0) スマイル |
1.14 帯広ば
200 2.0 愛妻鼠 3歳A−2 5 10頭3番9人 938kg 中村太 555 1512(12.3) コトブキ |
|
7 | 7 |
インフィニティー 牡4
祥瞬華娘 鹿毛
(ナリタボブサップ)
(有)竹内産業 (株)キューサンファーム
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
3.10 帯広ば
200 2.0 別府希 C1−1 3 10頭10番4人 934kg 菊池一 670 2261(0.5) ダイヤモ |
3.3 帯広ば
200 2.9 足海ひ C1−1 6 10頭5番7人 934kg 藤本匠 660 2300(22.5) イナノネ |
2.17 帯広ば
200 2.2 ようこ C1−1 7 10頭9番7人 918kg 菊池一 660 2279(21.3) ゴールド |
2.4 帯広ば
200 1.9 勇気の C1−4 1 9頭8番1人 914kg 藤本匠 660 2289(9.3) ヒカルダ |
1.22 帯広ば
200 3.1 優貴さ C1−4 5 9頭5番7人 908kg 藤本匠 650 2054(10.6) イナノネ |
|
8 | 8 |
ツガルノウンカイ 牡4
藤姫 鹿毛
(ツルマキシンザン)
高柳節子 後藤有弘
|
槻舘重 (ばんえい) |
3.10 帯広ば
200 2.0 別府希 C1−1 9 10頭2番7人 1023kg 鈴木恵 670 2510(25.4) ダイヤモ |
3.3 帯広ば
200 2.9 足海ひ C1−1 8 10頭8番7人 1028kg 鈴木恵 660 2391(31.6) イナノネ |
2.12 帯広ば
200 1.8 ダイナ C1−4 1 10頭4番3人 1007kg 島津新 660 2301(6.9) リベンジ |
2.4 帯広ば
200 1.9 勇気の C1−4 3 9頭1番6人 1005kg 島津新 660 2393(10.4) ホクセイ |
1.20 帯広ば
200 2.2 和&ま C1−5 5 8頭4番3人 996kg 鈴木恵 650 2356(11.9) ツカサゴ |