[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-12-11 帯広ば9R まいとりばんえいカップ B2−6 ダート200m 晴 1.4 18:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アローファイター 牡7
アローベッキー 鹿毛
(コマローレンス)
中島雅也 山田恵理実
|
鈴木邦 (ばんえい) |
12.2 帯広ば
200 2.2 法隆寺 B2−5 7 10頭5番9人 1187kg 村上章 670 2086(15.6) ミヤビウ |
11.13 帯広ば
200 2.2 めっち B2−5 9 10頭8番10人 1179kg 菊池一 670 2368(30.3) サダノシ |
10.28 帯広ば
200 1.6 B2−5 B2−5 8 10頭7番5人 1165kg 船山蔵 660 2068(17.5) テンノチ |
10.22 帯広ば
200 2.0 B2−5 B2−5 5 10頭1番3人 1170kg 船山蔵 660 2025(11.1) ミントエ |
9.30 帯広ば
200 1.4 好市お B3−7 1 8頭4番2人 1138kg 菊池一 650 2010(6.0) キンプク |
|
2 | 2 |
マツカゼキング 牡7
千鳥 鹿毛
(カツイサミ)
大内基晴 佐藤定男
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
12.2 帯広ば
200 2.2 法隆寺 B2−5 9 10頭1番10人 1042kg 島津新 670 2111(18.1) ミヤビウ |
11.13 帯広ば
200 2.2 めっち B2−5 10 10頭1番9人 1033kg 島津新 670 2450(38.5) サダノシ |
10.28 帯広ば
200 1.6 B2−5 B2−5 10 10頭2番9人 1037kg 金田利 660 2323(43.0) テンノチ |
10.21 帯広ば
200 2.2 頑張れ B2−4 10 10頭7番10人 1030kg 阿部武 660 2229(33.1) ヤマノホ |
9.30 帯広ば
200 1.4 B2−3 B2−3 10 10頭2番9人 1022kg 藤本匠 660 2297(33.6) ペガサス |
|
3 | 3 |
カイセイアーチ 牡6
貞姫 芦毛
(ホワイトキャップ)
細川貞夫 細川貞夫
|
槻舘重 (ばんえい) |
11.27 帯広ば
200 1.7 プリン B2−6 2 9頭6番2人 1124kg 渡来心 670 1596(0.4) ジェイラ |
11.19 帯広ば
200 2.8 楓と直 B2−7混合 2 9頭1番1人 1129kg 菊池一 670 2145(1.4) コウシュ |
10.30 帯広ば
200 2.0 第2回 B2−6 7 10頭5番6人 1109kg 村上章 660 2081(16.8) キタノユ |
10.21 帯広ば
200 2.2 B2−6 B2−6 5 10頭2番5人 1108kg 渡来心 660 2087(15.2) アサヒユ |
10.2 帯広ば
200 1.7 第3回 B2−5 競走除外 9頭3番0人 0kg 村上章 660 0(0.0) |
|
4 | 4 |
フナノコーネル 牡8
新栄 芦毛
(シンカザン)
(有)竹内産業 山根勝幸
|
今井茂 (ばんえい) |
12.2 帯広ば
200 2.2 法隆寺 B2−5 5 10頭7番6人 1095kg 鈴木恵 670 2029(9.9) ミヤビウ |
11.11 帯広ば
200 2.8 B2−6 B2−6 5 10頭2番8人 1086kg 鈴木恵 670 2080(15.3) ニシキホ |
10.28 帯広ば
200 1.6 B2−5 B2−5 7 10頭3番4人 1085kg 鈴木恵 660 2023(13.0) テンノチ |
10.22 帯広ば
200 2.0 B2−5 B2−5 3 10頭2番7人 1080kg 鈴木恵 660 1584(7.0) ミントエ |
10.1 帯広ば
200 1.9 B2−4混合 B2−4混合 5 10頭4番5人 1098kg 今井千 660 2094(12.0) ショウワ |
|
5 | 5 |
キタノタイショウ 牡5
勇花 鹿毛
(ニュートリノ)
舘野竜一 舘野竜一
|
中島敏 (ばんえい) |
12.2 帯広ば
200 2.2 法隆寺 B2−5 6 10頭3番1人 1046kg 菊池一 670 2048(11.8) ミヤビウ |
11.11 帯広ば
200 2.8 B2−6 B2−6 3 10頭9番3人 1050kg 船山蔵 670 2030(10.3) ニシキホ |
10.28 帯広ば
200 1.6 B2−5 B2−5 6 10頭4番3人 1054kg 菊池一 660 2001(10.8) テンノチ |
10.22 帯広ば
200 2.0 B2−5 B2−5 6 10頭6番1人 1039kg 菊池一 660 2027(11.3) ミントエ |
10.7 帯広ば
200 1.9 山本英 B1−5混合 4 10頭9番3人 1041kg 菊池一 660 2104(10.7) サツキヤ |
|
6 | 6 |
キョウエイボーイ 牡7
第三初姫 栗毛
(コブラキング)
金田龍二 金田龍二
|
今井茂 (ばんえい) |
11.25 帯広ば
200 2.2 光子さ B2−4 10 10頭6番9人 1033kg 島津新 670 2155(20.8) サダノブ |
11.13 帯広ば
200 2.2 めっち B2−5 8 10頭3番6人 1024kg 渡来心 670 2367(30.2) サダノシ |
11.4 帯広ば
200 1.6 こぅす B2−4 10 10頭9番4人 1017kg 渡来心 660 2278(41.1) レクサス |
10.21 帯広ば
200 2.3 君和田 B3−7 1 9頭8番2人 997kg 長澤幸 650 1545(1.6) キタノト |
9.30 帯広ば
200 1.4 好市お B3−7 2 8頭5番1人 999kg 渡来心 650 2070(6.0) マタクル |
|
7 | 7 |
カネサブラック 牡6
ミヤビクィーン 鹿毛
(タケタカラ)
小森唯永 小森唯永
|
松田道 (ばんえい) |
11.27 帯広ば
200 1.7 プリン B2−6 1 9頭7番5人 1002kg 金田利 670 1592(0.4) ピアノ |
11.19 帯広ば
200 2.8 楓と直 B2−7混合 6 9頭9番6人 1001kg 金田利 670 2216(8.5) コウシュ |
10.30 帯広ば
200 2.0 第2回 B2−6 8 10頭10番10人 978kg 金田利 660 2116(20.3) キタノユ |
10.21 帯広ば
200 2.2 B2−6 B2−6 10 10頭8番7人 978kg 金田利 660 2192(25.7) アサヒユ |
10.8 帯広ば
200 1.8 第1回 B2−6混合 5 10頭6番1人 959kg 金田利 660 2153(6.6) ニシキタ |
|
8 | 8 |
ユウユウホマレ 牡7
マコトセンショウ 鹿毛
(センシヨウリ)
(株)トンデンファー アースドリーム角山農場
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
12.2 帯広ば
200 2.2 法隆寺 B2−5 3 10頭6番2人 996kg 赤塚健 670 1599(6.9) ミヤビウ |
11.11 帯広ば
200 2.8 B2−6 B2−6 4 10頭4番4人 998kg 阿部武 670 2072(14.5) ニシキホ |
10.28 帯広ば
200 1.6 B2−5 B2−5 4 10頭1番6人 997kg 赤塚健 660 1579(8.6) テンノチ |
10.23 帯広ば
200 1.9 KMJ B3−8混合 1 8頭2番1人 986kg 赤塚健 650 2093(14.6) シンデレ |
10.9 帯広ば
200 1.5 西森茂 B4−8混合 1 9頭7番1人 963kg 阿部武 650 2231(12.1) オロロン |
|
9 |
シウン 牡6
エミヒメ 栗毛
(ホツカイニセイ)
稲谷義雄 渡部忠司
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
12.2 帯広ば
200 2.2 法隆寺 B2−5 4 10頭8番5人 1078kg 藤野俊 670 2025(9.5) ミヤビウ |
11.13 帯広ば
200 2.2 めっち B2−5 7 10頭10番5人 1062kg 鈴木恵 670 2247(18.2) サダノシ |
10.21 帯広ば
200 2.2 B2−6 B2−6 1 10頭6番6人 1058kg 赤塚健 660 1535(1.3) キタノユ |
10.8 帯広ば
200 1.8 第1回 B2−6混合 7 10頭5番6人 1059kg 藤野俊 660 2221(13.4) ニシキタ |
9.18 帯広ば
200 1.7 B2−4 B2−4 競走除外 10頭9番0人 0kg 松本秀 650 0(0.0) |