[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-07-10 帯広ば8R 善兵衛 年貢の納め時記念 B1−5混合 ダート200m 晴 1.0 18:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ホッカイヒカル 牡5
アグリダイヤ 鹿毛
(キタノスサノオ)
甲角斎 渡辺孝
|
大河和 (ばんえい) |
7.2 帯広ば
200 1.7 B1−3 B1−3 7 10頭3番8人 984kg 金田利 640 1583(16.0) カツゲン |
6.19 帯広ば
200 0.9 B2−3 B2−3 4 10頭9番5人 995kg 金田利 630 1509(10.0) ドラゴン |
6.3 帯広ば
200 2.9 鈴木克 B2−3・4決勝 7 9頭2番7人 1006kg 金田利 630 1445(10.6) サカノテ |
5.28 帯広ば
200 1.6 ぱかぱ B2−3 3 9頭4番3人 1005kg 金田利 630 1566(2.1) ドラゴン |
5.14 帯広ば
200 0.8 浦野支 B2−2 6 10頭9番6人 1022kg 金田利 620 1537(5.2) マツノタ |
|
2 | 2 |
ハマナカキング 牡7
メイプル 鹿毛
(キョクシンオー)
(株)大阪畜産 岩本国造
|
田上忠 (ばんえい) |
6.24 帯広ば
200 0.7 拓成湖 B2−1 1 10頭4番5人 1150kg 船山蔵 650 1468(1.7) キャラメ |
6.11 帯広ば
200 2.0 B2−2 B2−2 2 10頭7番1人 1144kg 船山蔵 630 1507(7.5) アサゾラ |
6.4 帯広ば
200 3.2 チャグ B2−1・2決勝 7 9頭2番3人 1140kg 船山蔵 630 1403(7.2) フナノギ |
5.28 帯広ば
200 1.6 B2−1 B2−1 2 10頭7番7人 1143kg 船山蔵 630 1441(0.0) キャラメ |
5.21 帯広ば
200 2.2 B3−1 B3−1 1 9頭7番2人 1132kg 船山蔵 610 1286(0.9) クリスタ |
|
3 | 3 |
キタノドリーマー 牝4
花姫 鹿毛
(ウンカイ)
曽我部裕 村上昭一
|
今井茂 (ばんえい) |
6.26 帯広ば
200 0.5 71回 B2−4 2 10頭10番1人 1072kg 今井千 600 1502(1.0) ニュータ |
6.10 帯広ば
200 2.4 ごるふ B2−4 2 10頭1番1人 1069kg 今井千 600 1397(0.6) オオゾラ |
6.3 帯広ば
200 2.9 鈴木克 B2−3・4決勝 6 9頭8番5人 1067kg 今井千 600 1380(4.1) サカノテ |
5.27 帯広ば
200 1.6 郁未、 B2−4 3 9頭8番6人 1070kg 今井千 600 1502(3.1) オレノタ |
5.13 帯広ば
200 0.9 B2−3 B2−3 9 9頭4番2人 1068kg 今井千 590 2159(24.0) キンオビ |
|
4 | 4 |
フクノカミカゼ 牡6
ヒトリアルキ 青毛
(ブラックジョージ)
稲谷義雄 久田公氣
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
7.2 帯広ば
200 1.7 第48 B2−2 5 10頭9番9人 1176kg 金田利 630 1545(7.1) ジャパン |
6.11 帯広ば
200 2.0 B2−2 B2−2 10 10頭8番6人 1180kg 中村太 630 2053(22.1) アサゾラ |
6.4 帯広ば
200 3.2 チャグ B2−1・2決勝 9 9頭3番9人 1170kg 藤野俊 630 1510(17.9) フナノギ |
5.28 帯広ば
200 1.6 B2−1 B2−1 4 10頭1番5人 1169kg 渡来心 630 1468(2.7) キャラメ |
5.13 帯広ば
200 0.9 B2−3 B2−3 1 9頭2番9人 1166kg 渡来心 620 1519(0.6) ドラゴン |
|
5 | 5 |
キタノタイショウ 牡5
アマゾンプリンセス 栗毛
(グレイトアマゾン)
鈴木忠 背戸田諄子
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
6.26 帯広ば
200 0.5 真珠2 B1−5混合 9 10頭4番9人 1071kg 村上章 640 2186(33.9) コマサン |
6.12 帯広ば
200 1.7 30代 B1−4 7 10頭5番5人 1064kg 村上章 640 2039(14.6) カツゲン |
6.5 帯広ば
200 2.5 魂で唱 B1−4 6 10頭10番7人 1060kg 村上章 640 1561(10.6) オレワチ |
5.13 帯広ば
200 0.9 創業1 B1−2 10 10頭1番7人 1069kg 村上章 630 2112(22.1) リュウセ |
5.8 帯広ば
200 2.0 B2−3・4決勝 B2−3・4決勝 3 9頭6番9人 1069kg 村上章 620 1439(4.0) グリフィ |
|
6 | 6 |
コトノカツマ 牡7
ホープスター 鹿毛
(サロマオーカン)
北野朋希 國田悦司
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
6.25 帯広ば
200 0.5 第4回 B1−2 7 10頭9番5人 1048kg 金田利 640 1545(15.3) フレイム |
6.17 帯広ば
200 1.5 祝酒井 B1−2 7 10頭2番9人 1045kg 金田利 640 1537(10.8) ピュアリ |
5.28 帯広ば
200 1.6 かずさ B1−2 9 10頭10番4人 1048kg 赤塚健 640 2075(21.7) レジェン |
5.22 帯広ば
200 2.0 洋一と B2−1・2決勝 4 10頭4番5人 1054kg 金田利 620 1459(5.0) ジェイフ |
5.15 帯広ば
200 0.8 第42 B2−1 3 10頭5番4人 1047kg 中村太 620 1475(4.9) テッチャ |
|
7 | 7 |
ナカゼンスピード セン6
ベストスマイル 栃栗毛
(マルニエーカン)
山内一幸 島崎幸喜
|
山本正 (ばんえい) |
7.1 帯広ば
200 2.1 lua B2−5 2 10頭5番2人 1132kg 赤塚健 630 1455(11.8) ケイロン |
6.11 帯広ば
200 2.0 B2−5 B2−5 4 10頭8番2人 1137kg 赤塚健 630 1537(9.7) キラリ |
5.27 帯広ば
200 1.6 郁未、 B2−4 6 9頭6番7人 1129kg 赤塚健 630 2001(13.0) オレノタ |
5.13 帯広ば
200 0.9 B2−3 B2−3 8 9頭6番5人 1126kg 赤塚健 620 2079(16.0) キンオビ |
5.8 帯広ば
200 2.0 第3回 B2−5・6決勝 3 9頭7番2人 1115kg 赤塚健 620 1512(2.7) コウシュ |
|
8 |
キタノオーロラ 牡4
八重桜 鹿毛
(ツルマキシンザン)
岩渕昭弘 山根正行
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
7.2 帯広ば
200 1.7 第48 B2−2 1 10頭6番1人 1048kg 今井千 620 1474(4.9) ヤマノセ |
6.12 帯広ば
200 1.6 彩田咲 B2−1 5 10頭6番2人 1043kg 阿部武 620 1480(6.7) フナノギ |
6.4 帯広ば
200 3.2 チャグ B2−1・2決勝 2 9頭5番5人 1036kg 西謙一 620 1347(1.6) フナノギ |
5.29 帯広ば
200 1.5 コメ欄 B2−2 3 9頭5番2人 1035kg 阿部武 620 1375(3.2) スイ |
5.22 帯広ば
200 2.0 洋一と B2−1・2決勝 3 10頭7番8人 1045kg 今井千 610 1458(4.9) ジェイフ |
||
8 | 9 |
インフィニティー 牡4
ヨシノサクラ 鹿毛
(タケタカラ)
丹治満夫 吉仲竹男
|
中島敏 (ばんえい) |
6.24 帯広ば
200 0.7 拓成湖 B2−1 3 10頭6番4人 1099kg 菊池一 640 1507(3.9) サカノハ |
6.11 帯広ば
200 2.0 B2−2 B2−2 1 10頭3番3人 1114kg 菊池一 620 1432(7.5) サカノハ |
5.29 帯広ば
200 1.5 コメ欄 B2−2 6 9頭1番3人 1119kg 菊池一 620 1407(6.4) スイ |
5.22 帯広ば
200 2.0 洋一と B2−1・2決勝 7 10頭1番7人 1113kg 菊池一 610 1489(8.0) ジェイフ |
5.15 帯広ば
200 0.8 第42 B2−1 5 10頭10番7人 1106kg 菊池一 610 1520(9.4) テッチャ |
|
10 |
ケンジュオー 牡6
ウィニングベル 鹿毛
(ホクリュウイチ)
菊地範 坂井三智
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
7.3 帯広ば
200 1.5 七本目 B2−6 1 9頭3番2人 1008kg 藤野俊 630 1505(3.5) キャロル |
6.11 帯広ば
200 2.0 B2−5 B2−5 5 10頭2番8人 1004kg 藤野俊 630 1539(9.9) キラリ |
5.29 帯広ば
200 1.4 ガソリ B2−5 5 9頭2番8人 998kg 藤野俊 630 2033(14.4) クロオビ |
5.22 帯広ば
200 2.1 B2−5 B2−5 8 9頭6番1人 998kg 藤野俊 620 2058(23.8) ウンジョ |
5.8 帯広ば
200 2.0 B2−3・4決勝 B2−3・4決勝 7 9頭3番8人 1005kg 島津新 620 1562(16.3) グリフィ |