[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-05-15 帯広ば9R るんけらとぷす 卒業記念 B1−2 ダート200m 晴 1.8 19:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
コマローレンス 牡9
アローマドンナ 鹿駁毛
(ヤエノテンリュウ)
長澤廣茂 山田恵理実
|
今井茂 (ばんえい) |
5.9 帯広ば
200 0.8 スーパ 3歳以上選抜別定 7 9頭2番5人 1079kg 渡来心 640 1596(16.5) ハマノダ |
5.1 帯広ば
200 0.5 登記の B1−2 3 10頭9番5人 1080kg 渡来心 630 1325(4.4) キタノボ |
4.24 帯広ば
200 0.7 金美館 B1−3 5 9頭6番2人 1086kg 渡来心 630 2134(20.7) ピンチハ |
3.19 帯広ば
200 5.3 良雄・ A2−1 8 10頭5番2人 1119kg 西謙一 725 1455(16.6) ピンチハ |
3.6 帯広ば
200 3.4 第12 4歳以上選抜定量 9 10頭9番7人 1143kg 渡来心 500 583(11.3) メムロボ |
|
2 | 2 |
カネサブラック 牡7
神鶴二十一 鹿毛
(ツルマキシンザン)
高山稔 高山範久
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
5.2 帯広ば
200 1.4 にーぶ B1−1 7 8頭1番7人 1084kg 村上章 630 1453(10.4) マルミゴ |
4.26 帯広ば
200 0.6 水晶特 B1−2 3 9頭3番5人 1098kg 村上章 650 2026(1.7) サカノダ |
3.14 帯広ば
200 2.2 白樺賞 A1 7 9頭4番9人 1115kg 村上章 765 2179(22.8) オールラ |
3.5 帯広ば
200 2.2 A2−4混合 A2−4混合 競走取止 10頭6番0人 0kg 村上章 720 0(0.0) |
2.19 帯広ば
200 3.0 アメジ A1 5 9頭6番9人 1130kg 村上章 755 1593(9.6) ノエルブ |
|
3 | 3 |
フクノカミカゼ 牡5
ヒトリアルキ 青毛
(ブラックジョージ)
細野俊秀 久田公氣
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
5.9 帯広ば
200 0.9 元さん B1−1・2決勝 9 9頭8番5人 1130kg 菊池一 630 2088(19.2) ピンチハ |
5.2 帯広ば
200 1.4 にーぶ B1−1 5 8頭5番3人 1145kg 渡来心 630 1436(8.7) マルミゴ |
4.26 帯広ば
200 0.6 B2−2 B2−2 1 8頭3番1人 1111kg 渡来心 620 1573(7.5) サロマタ |
3.18 帯広ば
200 3.2 第0回 B2−2 1 9頭7番1人 1123kg 金田利 700 2006(2.8) キンプク |
3.12 帯広ば
200 2.7 つばさ B2−3 1 10頭9番2人 1112kg 菊池一 700 1507(15.2) アサヒユ |
|
4 | 4 |
レットダイヤ 牡4
ヒメチャン 鹿毛
(ミントヒーロー)
高柳稔 岩渕寿和
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
5.2 帯広ば
200 1.3 第24 4歳オープン別定 2 10頭8番3人 1050kg 松田道 640 1418(3.4) アバシリ |
4.23 帯広ば
200 0.9 数式組 B1−4混合 2 9頭1番5人 1030kg 松田道 620 2021(11.4) マルミゴ |
3.18 帯広ば
200 3.2 クリス 4歳オープン別定 4 10頭7番3人 1050kg 松田道 720 1588(5.8) コウシュ |
2.26 帯広ば
200 2.4 雪月花 B1−1 6 9頭9番2人 1062kg 松田道 730 2159(13.9) サクラジ |
2.13 帯広ば
200 2.7 田崎山 B1−1 3 10頭2番1人 1042kg 松田道 695 1484(1.6) シュトラ |
|
5 | 5 |
ホクショウファイト 牡10
ヤマサンジェット 鹿毛
(ジェットタイガー)
末松秀義 川村貴樹
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
5.9 帯広ば
200 0.8 スーパ 3歳以上選抜別定 6 9頭1番4人 1075kg 藤本匠 640 1587(15.6) ハマノダ |
5.1 帯広ば
200 0.5 登記の B1−2 2 10頭4番4人 1078kg 藤本匠 630 1287(0.6) キタノボ |
4.26 帯広ば
200 0.6 水晶特 B1−2 5 9頭4番3人 1087kg 藤本匠 650 2045(3.6) サカノダ |
3.13 帯広ば
200 2.4 第15 A2−2 3 10頭7番4人 1084kg 鈴木恵 720 1582(1.6) キタノボ |
3.5 帯広ば
200 2.2 A2−4混合 A2−4混合 競走取止 10頭5番0人 0kg 藤本匠 710 0(0.0) |
|
6 | 6 |
カネサテンリュウ 牡5
アグリタカラ 鹿毛
(タケタカラ)
甲角斎 本寺政則
|
大河和 (ばんえい) |
4.30 帯広ば
200 0.4 馬王イ B1−3混合 2 8頭5番8人 1103kg 島津新 630 2019(1.4) アアモン |
4.24 帯広ば
200 0.7 金美館 B1−3 8 9頭4番8人 1097kg 島津新 630 2483(55.6) ピンチハ |
3.13 帯広ば
200 2.4 第15 A2−2 8 10頭1番5人 1117kg 島津新 720 2066(10.0) キタノボ |
2.27 帯広ば
200 2.4 A2−3 A2−3 8 10頭8番3人 1117kg 島津新 710 2073(14.0) サカノダ |
2.13 帯広ば
200 2.6 A2−3 A2−3 6 10頭10番2人 1114kg 島津新 710 1530(6.9) スーパー |
|
7 | 7 |
カネサブラック 牡5
ヒメサマ 鹿毛
(ヒカルセンプー)
小森唯永 小森唯永
|
金山明 (ばんえい) |
5.9 帯広ば
200 0.9 元さん B1−1・2決勝 3 9頭5番6人 1088kg 松田道 630 1554(5.8) ピンチハ |
5.2 帯広ば
200 1.4 にーぶ B1−1 3 8頭3番8人 1090kg 松田道 630 1414(6.5) マルミゴ |
4.22 帯広ば
200 0.7 陸別町 B2−1 2 8頭7番4人 1088kg 菊池一 620 2038(7.3) ジェイコ |
3.14 帯広ば
200 2.2 祝・晴 B1−2 2 10頭3番1人 1067kg 松田道 715 2062(4.7) テンクウ |
3.5 帯広ば
200 2.2 YEG B1−2 競走取止 10頭10番0人 0kg 松田道 705 0(0.0) |
|
8 | 8 |
タケノタイトル 牡12
マツカゼクイン 栗毛
(センシヨウリ)
小林良二 佐藤岑夫
|
鈴木邦 (ばんえい) |
5.9 帯広ば
200 0.9 元さん B1−1・2決勝 6 9頭7番4人 1030kg 船山蔵 630 2018(12.2) ピンチハ |
5.2 帯広ば
200 1.4 にーぶ B1−1 4 8頭8番6人 1029kg 船山蔵 630 1416(6.7) マルミゴ |
4.24 帯広ば
200 0.7 金美館 B1−3 2 9頭2番7人 1029kg 船山蔵 630 2010(8.3) ピンチハ |
3.19 帯広ば
200 5.3 良雄・ A2−1 5 10頭8番8人 1035kg 船山蔵 725 1372(8.3) ピンチハ |
3.6 帯広ば
200 3.4 大真& A2−2混合 10 10頭3番6人 1023kg 船山蔵 715 2070(23.8) ピンチハ |
|
9 |
イサムフジ 牡5
夕星 栗毛
(ホシタカラ)
小森唯永 伊藤繁晴
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
5.9 帯広ば
200 0.8 スーパ 3歳以上選抜別定 5 9頭5番3人 1070kg 阿部武 640 1585(15.4) ハマノダ |
5.1 帯広ば
200 0.5 登記の B1−2 4 10頭7番3人 1058kg 阿部武 630 1329(4.8) キタノボ |
4.24 帯広ば
200 0.7 金美館 B1−3 4 9頭9番6人 1075kg 阿部武 630 2037(11.0) ピンチハ |
3.19 帯広ば
200 5.3 良雄・ A2−1 10 10頭6番6人 1055kg 阿部武 730 1496(20.7) ピンチハ |
2.28 帯広ば
200 2.2 深雪特 A2−1 10 10頭2番4人 1055kg 西将太 740 2179(24.4) コウテイ |